Bokenkavlen 2005 med Baltic Junior Cupto 2005-09-29 20:34
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


Baltic Junior Cup-2  (18)        Sträcka  1B              

    1      46 Unge Grigonyte              40:47    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            1 Litauen 1                             2:39     4:37     5:47     6:22    13:32    17:13    19:31    20:39    22:04    24:02    27:43    29:18    30:18    32:09 
              5.4  A                                2:39     1:58     1:10     0:35     7:10     3:41     2:18     1:08     1:25     1:58     3:41     1:35     1:00     1:51 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   33:58    35:29    36:56    38:01    39:20    40:16    40:47                                                                
                                                    1:49     1:31     1:27     1:05     1:19     0:56     0:31                                                                
    2      42 Ida Marie Heefort           40:58    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            1 Danmark 2                             2:31     4:44     5:42     6:24    14:43    17:32    19:59    21:11    22:38    24:31    27:00    29:52    32:07    34:03 
              5.3  C                                2:31     2:13     0:58     0:42     8:19     2:49     2:27     1:12     1:27     1:53     2:29     2:52     2:15     1:56 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   35:41    37:02    38:23    39:28    40:27    40:58                                                                         
                                                    1:38     1:21     1:21     1:05     0:59     0:31                                                                         
    3      51 Krista Mihailova            42:03    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            1 Latvia 1                              2:38     4:27     5:40     6:11    13:05    17:17    19:54    21:01    22:24    24:18    26:36    29:15    33:07    34:40 
              5.3  F                                2:38     1:49     1:13     0:31     6:54     4:12     2:37     1:07     1:23     1:54     2:18     2:39     3:52     1:33 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   36:21    37:40    39:19    40:32    41:32    42:03                                                                         
                                                    1:41     1:19     1:39     1:13     1:00     0:31                                                                         
    4      45 Rikke Vide Petersen         42:09    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            1 Danmark 5                             2:45     4:41     5:55     6:25    14:38    17:43    20:09    21:23    22:42    24:34    27:06    30:01    32:16    34:39 
              5.3  F                                2:45     1:56     1:14     0:30     8:13     3:05     2:26     1:14     1:19     1:52     2:32     2:55     2:15     2:23 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   36:28    37:45    39:16    40:29    41:34    42:09                                                                         
                                                    1:49     1:17     1:31     1:13     1:05     0:35                                                                         
    5      43 Pernille Spangberg          42:20    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            1 Danmark 3                             2:47     4:44     5:59     6:32    14:40    17:30    20:02    21:13    22:36    24:28    28:01    29:48    30:58    33:13 
              5.4  D                                2:47     1:57     1:15     0:33     8:08     2:50     2:32     1:11     1:23     1:52     3:33     1:47     1:10     2:15 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   34:43    36:25    38:31    39:42    40:53    41:46    42:20                                                                
                                                    1:30     1:42     2:06     1:11     1:11     0:53     0:34                                                                
    6      53 Janeta Turka                42:31    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            1 Latvia 3                              2:30     4:36     5:49     6:31    14:23    17:16    20:20    21:28    22:50    24:47    27:38    31:01    32:59    35:34 
              5.3  B                                2:30     2:06     1:13     0:42     7:52     2:53     3:04     1:08     1:22     1:57     2:51     3:23     1:58     2:35 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   37:09    38:24    39:19    40:56    41:58    42:31                                                                         
                                                    1:35     1:15     0:55     1:37     1:02     0:33                                                                         
    7      56 Agnes Söderlund             42:32    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            1 Skåne-Blekinge 1                      2:33     4:32     5:44     6:15    14:00    17:11    20:01    21:12    22:56    24:56    27:32    30:31    32:22    35:00 
              5.3  E                                2:33     1:59     1:12     0:31     7:45     3:11     2:50     1:11     1:44     2:00     2:36     2:59     1:51     2:38 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   36:42    37:56    39:10    40:51    41:56    42:32                                                                         
                                                    1:42     1:14     1:14     1:41     1:05     0:36                                                                         
    8      54 Liga Bruklene               42:42    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            1 Latvia 4                              2:34     4:38     5:53     6:36    14:45    17:37    20:10    21:10    22:40    24:41    27:47    31:18    33:27    35:14 
              5.3  C                                2:34     2:04     1:15     0:43     8:09     2:52     2:33     1:00     1:30     2:01     3:06     3:31     2:09     1:47 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   36:52    38:17    39:49    41:06    42:08    42:42                                                                         
                                                    1:38     1:25     1:32     1:17     1:02     0:34                                                                         
    9      52 Anna Bralite                42:51    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            1 Latvia 2                              2:32     4:35     5:54     6:34    14:41    17:35    20:06    21:05    22:29    24:14    27:55    29:44    31:01    33:16 
              5.4  A                                2:32     2:03     1:19     0:40     8:07     2:54     2:31     0:59     1:24     1:45     3:41     1:49     1:17     2:15 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   34:56    36:45    38:47    39:55    41:18    42:19    42:51                                                                
                                                    1:40     1:49     2:02     1:08     1:23     1:01     0:32                                                                
   10      47 Gablja Razaliyte            43:15    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            1 Litauen 2                             2:38     4:54     5:50     6:29    13:35    17:19    19:49    21:07    22:25    24:07    26:43    29:17    32:16    34:44 
              5.3  B                                2:38     2:16     0:56     0:39     7:06     3:44     2:30     1:18     1:18     1:42     2:36     2:34     2:59     2:28 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   36:26    39:22    40:15    41:53    42:47    43:15                                                                         
                                                    1:42     2:56     0:53     1:38     0:54     0:28                                                                         
   11      48 Viktorija Zacharenco        43:23    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            1 Litauen 3                             2:44     4:50     5:51     6:33    14:39    17:31    20:04    21:19    22:45    24:55    27:44    31:13    33:34    35:33 
              5.3  C                                2:44     2:06     1:01     0:42     8:06     2:52     2:33     1:15     1:26     2:10     2:49     3:29     2:21     1:59 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   37:15    38:54    40:29    41:49    42:48    43:23                                                                         
                                                    1:42     1:39     1:35     1:20     0:59     0:35                                                                         
   12      58 Erika Ek                    47:20    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            1 Skåne-Blekinge 3                      2:40     4:53     5:56     6:40    15:33    18:30    21:38    23:26    25:03    27:17    30:30    32:57    34:23    36:45 
              5.4  A                                2:40     2:13     1:03     0:44     8:53     2:57     3:08     1:48     1:37     2:14     3:13     2:27     1:26     2:22 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   38:57    40:39    42:47    44:08    45:49    46:47    47:20                                                                
                                                    2:12     1:42     2:08     1:21     1:41     0:58     0:33                                                                
   13      57 Ida Olsson                  50:14    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            1 Skåne-Blekinge 2                      2:36     4:52     6:16     6:49    14:58    17:38    20:05    21:15    23:09    25:18    29:45    33:35    37:59    40:52 
              5.3  F                                2:36     2:16     1:24     0:33     8:09     2:40     2:27     1:10     1:54     2:09     4:27     3:50     4:24     2:53 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   42:41    44:47    46:51    48:36    49:39    50:14                                                                         
                                                    1:49     2:06     2:04     1:45     1:03     0:35                                                                         
   14      59 Emmie Christofersson        50:51    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            1 Skåne-Blekinge 4                      2:27     4:45     5:44     6:28    15:42    18:55    22:37    23:44    25:37    27:34    30:51    34:54    37:55    42:06 
              5.3  B                                2:27     2:18     0:59     0:44     9:14     3:13     3:42     1:07     1:53     1:57     3:17     4:03     3:01     4:11 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   44:16    46:00    47:15    49:17    50:19    50:51                                                                         
                                                    2:10     1:44     1:15     2:02     1:02     0:32                                                                         
   15      55 Rasa Bruna                  50:54    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            1 Latvia 5                              3:00     5:03     6:42     7:13    15:27    18:47    21:49    23:06    24:39    26:37    31:10    33:35    35:01    39:30 
              5.4  D                                3:00     2:03     1:39     0:31     8:14     3:20     3:02     1:17     1:33     1:58     4:33     2:25     1:26     4:29 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   42:10    44:12    46:06    47:40    49:13    50:17    50:54                                                                
                                                    2:40     2:02     1:54     1:34     1:33     1:04     0:37                                                                
   16      60 Emelie Bengtsson            51:44    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            1 Skåne-Blekinge 5                      2:41     5:01     6:01     6:44    15:48    19:05    22:47    24:02    25:54    30:57    33:58    37:24    40:06    42:46 
              5.3  C                                2:41     2:20     1:00     0:43     9:04     3:17     3:42     1:15     1:52     5:03     3:01     3:26     2:42     2:40 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   44:55    46:27    48:28    49:46    51:01    51:44                                                                         
                                                    2:09     1:32     2:01     1:18     1:15     0:43                                                                         
   17      49 Rasa Sklizmantaite          53:09    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            1 Litauen 4                             2:50     4:57     6:43     8:08    17:45    20:55    26:40    27:54    29:34    31:43    35:41    37:32    38:59    42:08 
              5.4  D                                2:50     2:07     1:46     1:25     9:37     3:10     5:45     1:14     1:40     2:09     3:58     1:51     1:27     3:09 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   44:05    45:54    48:11    50:02    51:27    52:28    53:09                                                                
                                                    1:57     1:49     2:17     1:51     1:25     1:01     0:41                                                                
   18      44 Mette Kristensen            55:05    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(91)    8(94)    9(61)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            1 Danmark 4                             2:49     4:55     6:15     6:48    19:17    26:24    29:44    31:26    33:07    35:09    37:55    41:30    43:22    46:21 
              5.3  E                                2:49     2:06     1:20     0:33    12:29     7:07     3:20     1:42     1:41     2:02     2:46     3:35     1:52     2:59 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   48:10    49:48    51:29    53:29    54:30    55:05                                                                         
                                                    1:49     1:38     1:41     2:00     1:01     0:35                                                                         



Baltic Junior Cup-2  (18)        Sträcka  2A              

    1      42 Rasmus K. Kragh             35:16    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            2 Danmark 2                             2:10     3:44     4:27     5:00    11:12    13:25    16:36    18:41    19:09    22:46    24:32    26:35    28:34    29:55 
              5.8  C                                2:10     1:34     0:43     0:33     6:12     2:13     3:11     2:05     0:28     3:37     1:46     2:03     1:59     1:21 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   31:07    32:10    33:15    34:03    34:50    35:16                                                                         
                                                    1:12     1:03     1:05     0:48     0:47     0:26                                                                         
    2      51 Andris Jubelis              35:38    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            2 Latvia 1                              2:28     3:59     5:02     5:26    10:59    13:02    15:07    17:03    17:33    20:55    22:48    25:25    27:27    28:53 
              5.8  F                                2:28     1:31     1:03     0:24     5:33     2:03     2:05     1:56     0:30     3:22     1:53     2:37     2:02     1:26 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   30:17    32:07    33:19    34:22    35:10    35:38                                                                         
                                                    1:24     1:50     1:12     1:03     0:48     0:28                                                                         
    3      43 Rasmus Folino Nielsen       36:13    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            2 Danmark 3                             2:20     3:45     4:43     5:07    10:49    12:57    15:00    17:23    17:52    21:23    24:38    26:03    27:02    28:38 
              5.9  D                                2:20     1:25     0:58     0:24     5:42     2:08     2:03     2:23     0:29     3:31     3:15     1:25     0:59     1:36 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M               *58                                              
                                                   30:14    31:35    33:02    33:55    34:48    35:41    36:13              8:04                                              
                                                    1:36     1:21     1:27     0:53     0:53     0:53     0:32                                                                
    4      45 Kasper Fjellerup            36:28    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            2 Danmark 5                             2:29     3:58     4:59     5:23    11:07    13:14    15:18    17:29    17:59    21:41    23:43    26:35    28:24    30:13 
              5.8  F                                2:29     1:29     1:01     0:24     5:44     2:07     2:04     2:11     0:30     3:42     2:02     2:52     1:49     1:49 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   31:42    32:55    33:56    35:02    35:57    36:28                                                                         
                                                    1:29     1:13     1:01     1:06     0:55     0:31                                                                         
    5      57 Olof Sandgren               37:47    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            2 Skåne-Blekinge 2                      3:02     4:37     5:45     6:09    12:51    15:09    17:29    19:48    20:18    24:01    25:59    28:23    30:09    31:49 
              5.8  F                                3:02     1:35     1:08     0:24     6:42     2:18     2:20     2:19     0:30     3:43     1:58     2:24     1:46     1:40 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   33:20    34:29    35:38    36:34    37:20    37:47                                                                         
                                                    1:31     1:09     1:09     0:56     0:46     0:27                                                                         
    6      46 Vytaytas Pranckaltis        38:11    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            2 Litauen 1                             2:23     4:02     4:46     5:19    12:14    14:34    16:45    18:59    19:29    23:05    26:15    27:38    28:38    30:17 
              5.9  A                                2:23     1:39     0:44     0:33     6:55     2:20     2:11     2:14     0:30     3:36     3:10     1:23     1:00     1:39 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   31:49    33:07    34:42    35:47    36:53    37:47    38:11                                                                
                                                    1:32     1:18     1:35     1:05     1:06     0:54     0:24                                                                
    7      44 Asbjörn Mathisen            38:47    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            2 Danmark 4                             2:41     4:16     5:28     5:58    12:23    14:38    16:38    18:37    19:08    23:37    25:40    28:10    29:55    32:41 
              5.8  E                                2:41     1:35     1:12     0:30     6:25     2:15     2:00     1:59     0:31     4:29     2:03     2:30     1:45     2:46 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   34:14    35:15    36:11    37:27    38:18    38:47                                                                         
                                                    1:33     1:01     0:56     1:16     0:51     0:29                                                                         
    8      55 Arvis Rubeis                39:27    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            2 Latvia 5                              3:04     4:31     5:30     5:54    12:04    14:58    17:19    19:26    19:52    23:29    27:01    28:34    29:34    31:53 
              5.9  D                                3:04     1:27     0:59     0:24     6:10     2:54     2:21     2:07     0:26     3:37     3:32     1:33     1:00     2:19 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M               *32      *34      *35      *36      *37      *38 
                                                   33:13    34:29    36:10    37:05     0.00     0.00    39:27             20:00    21:25    26:01    29:37    30:17    36:55 
                                                    1:20     1:16     1:41     0:55                       2:22                                                                
                                                     *45      *46      *47      *50      *51     *100                                                                         
                                                   42:36    45:22    47:22    48:21    50:53    52:32                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                              
    9      47 Tomas Kokanja               40:13    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            2 Litauen 2                             2:39     4:23     5:14     5:50    13:01    15:45    18:43    20:54    21:36    25:15    27:44    30:30    31:52    34:10 
              5.8  B                                2:39     1:44     0:51     0:36     7:11     2:44     2:58     2:11     0:42     3:39     2:29     2:46     1:22     2:18 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   35:31    36:35    37:18    38:46    39:42    40:13                                                                         
                                                    1:21     1:04     0:43     1:28     0:56     0:31                                                                         
   10      53 Arturs Paulins              40:31    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            2 Latvia 3                              3:31     5:20     6:10     6:45    13:41    16:23    20:01    21:58    22:26    26:01    28:02    31:01    32:39    34:45 
              5.8  B                                3:31     1:49     0:50     0:35     6:56     2:42     3:38     1:57     0:28     3:35     2:01     2:59     1:38     2:06 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   36:07    37:13    37:55    39:18    40:05    40:31                                                                         
                                                    1:22     1:06     0:42     1:23     0:47     0:26                                                                         
   11      52 Andis Kivlenieks            40:48    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            2 Latvia 2                              3:07     4:58     5:55     6:27    13:33    16:10    18:43    20:44    21:13    25:00    28:13    29:40    30:47    32:35 
              5.9  A                                3:07     1:51     0:57     0:32     7:06     2:37     2:33     2:01     0:29     3:47     3:13     1:27     1:07     1:48 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   34:16    35:43    37:08    38:23    39:25    40:21    40:48                                                                
                                                    1:41     1:27     1:25     1:15     1:02     0:56     0:27                                                                
   12      54 Andis Laveikis              41:03    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            2 Latvia 4                              3:13     5:05     6:05     6:38    13:41    16:17    18:58    20:56    21:28    25:07    27:33    30:44    32:39    34:24 
              5.8  C                                3:13     1:52     1:00     0:33     7:03     2:36     2:41     1:58     0:32     3:39     2:26     3:11     1:55     1:45 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M              *150                                                       
                                                   35:51    37:04    38:34    39:36    40:28    41:03             40:32                                                       
                                                    1:27     1:13     1:30     1:02     0:52     0:35                                                                         
   13      48 Eidvile Bagdaonalte         43:22    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            2 Litauen 3                             2:51     5:05     5:59     6:35    14:27    16:54    19:43    22:23    22:57    27:16    29:34    32:50    34:47    36:28 
              5.8  C                                2:51     2:14     0:54     0:36     7:52     2:27     2:49     2:40     0:34     4:19     2:18     3:16     1:57     1:41 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   38:00    39:24    40:42    41:50    42:51    43:22                                                                         
                                                    1:32     1:24     1:18     1:08     1:01     0:31                                                                         
   14      49 Tadas Vidzikauskas          47:27    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            2 Litauen 4                             4:00     5:40     6:43     7:05    19:48    21:57    24:10    26:27    26:51    30:28    33:48    35:27    36:23    39:24 
              5.9  D                                4:00     1:40     1:03     0:22    12:43     2:09     2:13     2:17     0:24     3:37     3:20     1:39     0:56     3:01 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M                                                                
                                                   41:16    42:26    43:39    44:48    46:11    47:00    47:27                                                                
                                                    1:52     1:10     1:13     1:09     1:23     0:49     0:27                                                                
   15      60 Dick Olsson                 51:22    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(88)  14(100) 
            2 Skåne-Blekinge 5                      2:47     4:54     5:48     6:30    15:32    19:14    22:40    25:37    26:17    31:51    34:59    38:36    40:50    42:45 
              5.8  C                                2:47     2:07     0:54     0:42     9:02     3:42     3:26     2:57     0:40     5:34     3:08     3:37     2:14     1:55 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(75)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   44:23    45:54    47:22    49:52    50:53    51:22                                                                         
                                                    1:38     1:31     1:28     2:30     1:01     0:29                                                                         
   16      59 Albert Johansson            52:12    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            2 Skåne-Blekinge 4                      4:49     7:14     8:36     9:17    17:42    22:27    25:41    28:21    28:48    33:24    35:51    39:11    41:41    44:06 
              5.8  B                                4:49     2:25     1:22     0:41     8:25     4:45     3:14     2:40     0:27     4:36     2:27     3:20     2:30     2:25 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   45:40    47:31    48:28    50:47    51:44    52:12                                                                         
                                                    1:34     1:51     0:57     2:19     0:57     0:28                                                                         
   17      58 Daniel Erlandsson           53:38    1(83)    2(55)    3(97)    4(47)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)  11(103)   12(59)   13(40)   14(88) 
            2 Skåne-Blekinge 3                      2:59     5:03     5:58     6:37    16:16    19:17    27:19    30:17    30:54    35:29    38:58    40:35    41:56    43:53 
              5.9  A                                2:59     2:04     0:55     0:39     9:39     3:01     8:02     2:58     0:37     4:35     3:29     1:37     1:21     1:57 
                                                 15(100)   16(72)   17(77)   18(75)   19(73)  20(150)        M               *62      *85      *62                            
                                                   46:10    47:57    49:51    50:55    52:07    53:07    53:38             23:23    24:15    24:39                            
                                                    2:17     1:47     1:54     1:04     1:12     1:00     0:31                                                                
           56 Marcus Andersson           Felst.    1(67)    2(55)    3(47)    4(54)    5(82)    6(84)    7(94)    8(85)    9(62)  10(102)   11(87)   12(40)   13(70)  14(100) 
            2 Skåne-Blekinge 1                      3:26     5:08     6:10    -----    13:49    16:43    19:11    21:15    21:49    26:02    28:04    31:04    32:31    35:06 
              5.8  E                                3:26     1:42     1:02              7:39     2:54     2:28     2:04     0:34     4:13     2:02     3:00     1:27     2:35 
                                                  15(72)   16(76)   17(74)   18(73)  19(150)        M                                                                         
                                                   36:25    37:28    38:12    39:38    40:29    40:55                                                                         
                                                    1:19     1:03     0:44     1:26     0:51     0:26