Bokenkavlen 2005 med Baltic Junior Cuplö 2005-09-24 15:04
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl tartnr Lag                                         Tid 
             Namn                           År      Tid 


Öppen Herr  (9)             

    1     75 OK Orion                                2:35:10 
             Håkan Gunnarsson               76    44:58 
             Rikard Gunnarsson              78    30:31 
             Magnus Granqvist               72    34:43 
             Martin Hogedal                       44:58 

    2    109 Pan Kristianstad                        2:37:40 
             Thomas Westlund                66    45:23 
             Zoltan Fazakas                 63    34:44 
             Daniel Liljedahl                     31:44 
             Erik Modig                           45:49 

    3     97 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                   3:07:58 
             Kristofer Skog                 84    50:32 
             Fredrik Hedin                  66    42:10 
             Hans Hedin                     63    41:10 
             Magnus Svensson                84    54:06 

    4     81 Helsingborgs SOK                        3:14:44 
             Lennart Carlsen                64    52:16 
             Magnus Johannesson             00    38:38 
             Fredrik Persson                71    40:23 
             Patrik Johansson                   1:03:27 

    5     78 Hästveda OK lag 1                       3:19:02 
             N.N                            87    59:16 
             Jonas Edvardsson               74    39:28 
             Torgny Lundh                   73    40:18 
             Håkan Eriksson                 67  1:00:00 

    6     98 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2                   3:27:58 
             Martin Kriblad                 77  1:06:40 
             Bengt Nilsson                  70    46:11 
             Anders Ståhl                   80    43:51 
             Fredrik Ståhl                  77    51:16 

    7     79 Hästveda OK lag 2                       3:32:34 
             Stefan Rosén                   70  1:03:15 
             Filip Reimers                  90    46:36 
             Tobias Killander               81    44:33 
             Henrik Kivivuori                     58:10 

    8    103 OK Kompassen                            3:34:36 
             Håkan Bengtsson                79    59:11 
             Stefan Bengtsson               75    43:28 
             Krister Nilsson                66    44:37 
             Tobias Nilsson                 74  1:07:20 


          64 Farum-Tisvilde OK                       j godk. 
             Antonio Franco                    Ej godk. 
             Jesper Jensen                              
             Sune Jörgensen                       34:52 
             Jesper Damgaard                      46:25 




Öppen Dam  (5)              

    1     29 Lunds OK                                1:51:35 
             Helena Linden                        37:31 
             Maria Lindahl                        35:00 
             Anna Olsson                          39:04 

    2     54 Örkelljunga FK                          2:18:16 
             Marie Adolfsson                67    43:40 
             Anna Larsson                   89    49:21 
             Malin Riis                     87    45:15 

    3     89 Rävetofta OK                            2:21:33 
             Eva-Lotta Bengtsson            77    43:37 
             Pernilla Olsson                88    45:54 
             Desirée Segerslätt             87    52:02 

    4     42 OK Kompassen                            2:21:49 
             Carolina Nilsson               80    46:56 
             Emelie Olsson                  90    41:42 
             Maria Persson                  82    53:11 

    5     99 Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:48:27 
             Linda Skog                     80    50:08 
             Linda Jinnemo                  83    55:21 
             Marie Jinnemo                  87  1:02:58 




Herrar 180  (11)            

    1     46 OK Kompassen lag 1                      1:53:02 
             Karl-Erik Persson              35    40:06 
             Leif Olofsson                  47    45:16 
             Agne Bengtsson                 48    27:40 

    2     84 Tockarps IK                             1:58:39 
             Gert Olsson                    51    36:25 
             Inge Nilsson                   39    41:34 
             Bo Svensson                    40    40:40 

    3     94 Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:06:39 
             Åke Persson                    48    41:27 
             Allan Sunnergren               40    38:31 
             Bengt Ståhl                    47    46:41 

    4     73 FK Åsen                                 2:18:10 
             Nils-Eric Ericsson             41    49:24 
             Ingvar Persson                 45    39:25 
             Jan-Eric Nelking               35    49:21 

    5     72 Andrarums IF                            2:20:41 
             Öyvind Jensen                  42    51:43 
             Ingvar Schön                   48    45:42 
             Bertil Olofsson                41    43:16 

    6     87 Rävetofta OK                            2:29:25 
             Lennart Svensson               45    49:17 
             Klas Tykesson                  34    48:14 
             Gösta Svensson                 48    51:54 

    7     49 Hästveda OK                             2:31:00 
             Ruben Edvardsson               39    50:15 
             Roland Eriksson                42    54:00 
             Mats Rosén                     41    46:45 

    8     26 OK Silva                                2:34:49 
             Christina Olsson               58    35:25 
             Bengt Johansson                43    59:34 
             Yngve Jönsson                  40    59:50 

    9     28 Eslövs FK                               2:55:25 
             Lennart Thelandersson          47  1:01:58 
             Arne Andersson                 31    59:52 
             Kjell Olofsson                 38    53:35 

   10     48 OK Kompassen lag 2                      3:11:24 
             Lennart Nilsson                30  1:12:44 
             Egon Persson                   30    49:16 
             Nils Andersson                 28  1:09:24 


          23 Malmö OK                                 fullf. 
             Lennart Nilsson                41    52:39 
             Bo BÜlow                       45    52:39 
             N                              48 ej start 




Damer 120  (5)              

    1    118 Pan Kristianstad                        1:05:23 
             Ulla Engelby                   54    28:33 
             Kerstin Granstedt              35    36:50 

    2     85 Tockarps IK                             1:16:47 
             Gull Svensson                  44    34:11 
             Marianne Ericsson              30    42:36 

    3     80 Lunds OK                                1:19:06 
             Torill Svendsen                44    34:38 
             Barbro Hugosson                37    44:28 

    4     96 Hjärnarps GH OL                         1:23:40 
             Gudrun Olofsson                40    45:14 
             Åsa Ståhl                      50    38:26 

    5    104 OK Kompassen                            1:41:33 
             Siw Nilsson                    45    44:26 
             Gunila Johansson               38    57:07 




Herrar 150  (5)             

    1     40 OK Vilse 87                             2:02:50 
             Bengt Palm                           35:39 
             Jonny Svensson                       49:47 
             Roger Thörn                          37:24 

    2     59 Örkelljunga FK                          2:03:09 
             Bill Schölin                   48    43:16 
             Bertil Månsson                 52    43:44 
             Thomas Johansson               61    36:09 

    3     25 OK Silva                                2:15:34 
             Kenth Sundgren                 49    45:15 
             Ingvar Lundkvist               61    42:47 
             Gert Olsson                    48    47:32 

    4    105 FK Göingarna                            2:18:37 
             Yngve Ernstsson                54    41:50 
             Tomas Nilsson                        44:23 
             Sven-Erik Frick                      52:24 

    5     45 OK Kompassen                            2:19:51 
             Ken Ragnarsson                 53    35:50 
             Lars Persson                   48    52:07 
             Bo Fält                        54    51:54 




Damer 150  (2)              

    1     88 Rävetofta OK                            2:14:23 
             Eva Tykesson                   53    39:38 
             Maj-Britt Byström              48    48:44 
             Lena Olsson                    60    46:01 

    2     43 OK Kompassen                            2:48:03 
             Ann-Kristin Sjöström           61    47:21 
             Sonja Hammar                   49    55:29 
             Lena Tebring                   55  1:05:13 




Damer 135  (3)              

    1    130 Ringsjö OK                              1:56:23 
             Ina Lindeberg                  55    36:13 
             Mie Claesson                   63    41:38 
             Ingela Ekelöv                  58    38:32 

    2     74 FK Göingarna                            2:11:16 
             Ingrid Svantesdotter-Larsson   56    37:54 
             Kerstin Persson                59    42:54 
             Inger Frick-Norling            57    50:28 

    3     95 Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:44:09 
             Britt Svensson                 59    47:19 
             Monica Johansson               60    50:07 
             Eva Werner                     51  1:06:43 




Damer/Herrar 16  (6)        

    1     68 OK Kontinent                            1:53:31 
             Emil Westesson                 90    37:19 
             Malin Jensen                   92    41:23 
             Victor Jensen                  90    34:49 

    2     90 Rävetofta OK                            2:12:55 
             Niklas Olsson                  91    37:22 
             Jannie Hagård                  90    59:26 
             Kristian Svensson              89    36:07 

    3    100 Hjärnarps GH OL                         2:14:04 
             Julia Hagedorn-Johanson        90    45:22 
             Jonatan Jönsson                90    44:41 
             N.N.                                 44:01 

    4     58 Örkelljunga FK                          2:24:17 
             Simon Månsson                  90    45:21 
             Matilda Jönsson                90    52:06 
             Christina Björk                64    46:50 

    5     82 Lunds OK                                2:54:12 
             Caroline Ivarsson                    45:48 
             Stina Jeppsson                       51:35 
             Frida Hilingsson                   1:16:49 


         133 Ringsjö OK                              j godk. 
             Martin Lindeberg               90    37:28 
             Louise Fridholm                89    41:20 
             Rasmus Elmelid                 90 Ej godk. 




Damer/Herrar 14  (12)       

    1    136 Ringsjö OK                              1:25:16 
             Johan Ekelöv                   92    33:11 
             Victoria Fridholm              92    19:19 
             Gustaf Oxenstierna             92    32:46 

    2     57 Örkelljunga FK                          1:43:47 
             Fredrik Nilsson                92    37:14 
             Jenny Olsson                   91    20:34 
             Hampus Mauritzon               91    45:59 

    3     37 OK Vilse 87 lag 1                       1:45:12 
             Josefin Tjernlund                    33:17 
             Marielle Andersson                   24:50 
             Johan Wihlborg                       47:05 

    4     83 Lunds OK                                1:47:11 
             Sture Jeppsson                       36:26 
             Kalle Swedenborg                     28:05 
             Andreas Ivarsson                     42:40 

    5     69 Helsingborgs SOK                        1:47:17 
             David Norrestam                91    36:51 
             Anna Åhlin                     93    22:01 
             Ebba Hjort                     92    48:25 

    6     50 IS Kullen                               1:48:56 
             Jesper Ståhl                   91    40:26 
             Anna Berg                            24:10 
             Martin Bengtsson               92    44:20 

    7     35 OK Skogsfalken                          1:51:06 
             Tobias Nilsson                       46:45 
             Olof Christensson                    23:52 
             Hann Wåhlin                          40:29 

    8     38 OK Vilse 87 lag 2                       1:52:22 
             Björn Ikonen                         46:41 
             Jessie Svensson                      26:25 
             Emil Henmyr                          39:16 

    9     91 Rävetofta OK                            2:01:57 
             Hugo Mattsson                  92    36:26 
             Erik Lenning                   94    27:15 
             Sissela Ekdahl                 93    58:16 

   10     63 Härlövs IF                              2:09:30 
             Martin Dehlin                  91    49:18 
             Erika Bjerstedt                93    24:23 
             Ivan Nylander                  91    55:49 

   11     76 Hästveda OK                             2:17:56 
             Carl Gullberg                  92    49:15 
             Rebecka Svensson               93    46:45 
             Tobias Bjelk                   91    41:56 

   12     47 OK Kompassen                            2:18:12 
             Anna Sjöström                  91    58:07 
             Ida Nilsson                    91    37:51 
             Johannes Stenhaug              91    42:14 




Damer/Herrar 12  (12)       

    1     32 OK Skogsfalken lag 2                      54:36 
             Filip Olsson                         16:22 
             N.N.                                 25:48 
             Viktor Blomqvist                     12:26 

    2     31 OK Skogsfalken lag 1                      57:04 
             Simon Smedberg                       16:18 
             N.N.                                 21:45 
             Fredrik Wennermark                   19:01 

    3    101 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1                   1:07:22 
             Nicole Ljungdahl               94    21:38 
             N.N                                  25:41 
             Frida Hedin                    94    20:03 

    4    102 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2                   1:07:24 
             Louise Nordahl                 93    21:48 
             N.N                                  25:22 
             Rasmus Svantesson                    20:14 

    5     52 IS Kullen lag 2                         1:07:26 
             Sebastian Ståhl                93    27:23 
             Erik Bengtsson                 94    20:49 
             Stina Berg                     93    19:14 

    6     61 Härlövs IF                              1:07:27 
             Anton Oddmo                    93    16:51 
             N.N.                                 30:53 
             Rasmus Karlsson                93    19:43 

    7     51 IS Kullen lag 1                         1:07:49 
             Matilda Stensson               93    21:41 
             Tove Ståhl                     93    21:08 
             Julia Dahl                     94    25:00 

    8    106 FK Göingarna                            1:15:54 
             Robin Larsson                        26:01 
             Hampus Larsson                       23:28 
             Mikael Olsson                        26:25 

    9     55 Örkelljunga FK                          1:16:21 
             Anton Månsson                  95    21:40 
             N.N.                                 27:37 
             Linus Welander                 93    27:04 

   10     65 OK Torfinn                              1:39:42 
             Jessica Nilsson                95    21:43 
             Jenny Eklund                   95    43:51 
             Joel Einarsson                 96    34:08 

   11    139 FK Snapphanarna                         1:50:29 
             Niklas Schrewelius             94    40:03 
             Kajsa Schrewelius              93    48:00 
             Marcus Svensson                94    22:26 

   12     70 Ystads OK                               1:59:59 
             Frida Nilsson                  93    47:21 
             N.N.                                 33:10 
             Linnea Larsson                 93    39:28 




Propaganda  (16)            

    1    108 Studiegångens Zoologiska före.          1:32:52 
             Jonas Nyberg                   84    31:10 
             Lars Hanning                   83    21:46 
             Simon Svensson                 83    39:56 

    2     66 OK Kontinent lag 1                      1:41:58 
             Mikael Nilsson                 88    38:32 
             Magnus Jönsson                 86    21:20 
             Johan Aspegren                 79    42:06 

    3     36 OK Skogsfalken                          1:51:09 
             Ulf Nilsson                          38:19 
             Patrik Wåhlin                        26:15 
             Pontus Larsson                       46:35 

    4     21 IS Kullen                               1:55:22 
             Erik Alnervik                  85    38:13 
             Emma Alnervik                  78    30:06 
             Felix Alnervik                 81    47:03 

    5     22 Eslövs FK                               1:55:52 
             Pär Fridsell                   70    38:15 
             Stefan Adolfsson               66    27:14 
             Arne Thell                     66    50:23 

    6    142 FK Åsen                                 2:00:08 
             Daniel Johansson               91    38:25 
             Lotta Johansson                64    30:34 
             Stefan Johansson               62    51:09 

    7     27 OK Silva                                2:13:54 
             Calle Holmberg                       46:37 
             Andreas Olsson                 88    33:47 
             Kristof Remes                  89    53:30 

    8     60 Örkelljunga FK                          2:15:56 
             Niklas Welander                69    46:31 
             Mirzet Cirkin                  99    47:48 
             Roine Schölin                  74    41:37 

    9     53 IS Kullen                               2:16:00 
             Bo Arne Ståhl                  60    47:00 
             Viktor Stensson                63    25:25 
             Anders Berg                    62  1:03:35 

   10     41 Snättringe SK                           2:16:30 
             Sebastian Wahlström            90    46:26 
             Siri Wahlström                 88    37:20 
             Jan Wahlström                  55    52:44 

   11     86 Tockarps IK                             2:23:17 
             Andreas Pålsson                91  1:04:10 
             Philip Pålsson                 93    37:11 
             Stefan Pålsson                 64    41:56 

   12     92 Rävetofta OK lag 1                      2:30:01 
             Christina Segerslätt           59    58:52 
             Einar Sjöström                 36    39:36 
             Sten Segerslätt                57    51:33 

   13     67 OK Kontinent lag 2                      2:38:07 
             N.N.                               1:02:46 
             N.N.                                 32:34 
             N.N.                               1:02:47 

   14     30 Lunds OK                                2:42:17 
             Anders Johansson                     46:40 
             Christer Ljungqvist                  44:08 
             Mats Hilldingsson                  1:11:29 

   15     93 Rävetofta OK lag 2                      3:07:45 
             Göran Mattsson                 61  1:16:20 
             Annika Bengtsson               79    43:59 
             Emil Bendroth                  73  1:07:26 


          24 Malmö OK                                 fullf. 
             Anneli Lönnebacke              70  1:16:21 
             Gunnel Nilsson                 44  1:00:35 
             Harry Lönnebacke                  ej start