Bokenkavlen med Baltic Cuplö 2005-09-24 14:21
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Öppen 2  (14)  3030 m                      

    1          Stig Sjöholm              29    13 Ringsjö OK                   36:06 B        
    2          Andreas Olsson            85    13 OK Silva                     39:59 B        
    3          Karlsson Alfred                 13 OK Torfinn                   42:56 B        
    4          Johan Wennermark          97     1 OK Skogsfalken               45:01 B        
    5          David Lüdtke              94     1 OK Skogsfalken               45:04 B        
    6          Camilla Carlsson                13 Härlövs IF                   45:35 B        
    7          Veronica Olofsson               13 FK Boken                     45:38 B        
    8          Patrik Armbäck                  13 FK Boken                     45:39 B        
    9          Moa Olsson                94    13 OK Kompassen                 47:40 B        
   10          Monica Wennermark               13 Ringsjö OK                   54:45          
   10          Anna Lüdtke                     13 Ringsjö OK                   54:45          
   12          Maj Jönsson               30    13 Helsingborgs SOK             57:27          
   13          Maj-Britt Sjöholm         29    13 Ringsjö OK                 1:01:54          

               Frida Holmqvist           87    13 Malmö OK                  Ej godk.          



Öppen 5  (29)  4090 m                      

    1          Cristine Karlsson         71    13 OK Torfinn                   43:02 B        
    2          Anna Olsson               89    13 OK Tyringe                   45:17 B        
    3          Ellinor Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  45:58 B        
    4          Linda Granqvist           78     1 OK Orion                     48:43 B        
    5          Hans-Bertil Persson       50    13 OK Kompassen                 48:49 B        
    6          Åsa Hedin                 67    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              50:31 B        
    7          Britt-Marie Stensson      63    13 IS Kullen                    52:22 B        
    8          Sven Jonasson             42     1 OK Skogsfalken               54:51 B        
    9          Maria Lenning             64    13 Rävetofta OK                 55:04 B        
   10          Sven-Åke Andertoft        39    14 Markaryds FK                 55:13 B        
   11          Per Ohlsson               51    13 FK Boken                     55:23 B        
   12          Frans Andersson                 13 FK Boken                     57:10 B        
   13          Ylwa Holmqvist            87    13 Malmö OK                     57:54 B        
   14          Renja Skog                55    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              59:11          
   15          Camilla Nilsson           92    13 OK Torfinn                   59:19          
   16          Gun-Britt Kriblad         54    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              59:50          
   17          Barbro Martinsson         49    13 OK Tyringe                 1:00:02          
   18          Anita Olsson              62    13 OK Silva                   1:04:37          
   19          Kjell Johansson                 13 Ringsjö OK                 1:07:05          
   20          Anders Nylander                 13 Härlövs IF                 1:08:22          
   21          Emma Månsson              92    13 Örkelljunga FK             1:10:02          
   22          Palle Schrewelius         64    13 FK Snapphanarna            1:11:42          
   23          Aina Jeppsson             60    13 Lunds OK                   1:13:30          
   24          Lennart Hultgren          44    13 OK Origo                   1:14:24          
   25          Patricia Brobeck                13 Helsingborgs SOK           1:19:20          
   26          Allan Hammar              40    13 OK Kompassen               1:23:50          
   27          Linda Ljungdahl           54    13 Hjärnarps GH OL            1:41:08          

               Bengt Larsson             90    13 Ystads OK                 Ej godk.          
               John Ohlandersson         44    13 Örkelljunga FK            j fullf.          



Öppen 6  (11)  5230 m                      

    1          Örjan Christensson        59     1 OK Skogsfalken               47:51 B        
    2          Jörgen Karlsson           64    13 Andrarums IF                 51:00 B        
    3          Enar Magnusson            49    13 IS Skanne                    51:25 B        
    4          Jonas Åhlin               63    13 Helsingborgs SOK             52:06 B        
    5          Bo Ek                           13 Lunds OK                     52:37 B        
    6          Linda Hultgren            76    23 Linköpings OK                54:19 B        
    7          Emma Kriblad              80    13 Hjärnarps GH OL              59:09 B        
    8          Lennart Martinsson        48    13 OK Tyringe                 1:00:21 B        
    9          Dan Nilsson               44    13 Rävetofta OK               1:10:15          
   10          Britt Åkesson             47    13 Hässleholms OK             1:17:36          
   10          Åke Olsson                44    13 Hässleholms OK             1:17:36          



Öppen 9  (10)  6990 m                      

    1          Fredrik Hjort             56    13 Helsingborgs SOK             54:27 B        
    2          Stellan Martinsson        55    13 OK Tyringe                   59:23 B        
    3          Tenghagen Magnus                13 Härlövs IF                   59:28 B        
    4          Linus Holmqvist                 13 FK Göingarna               1:04:10 B        
    5          Sven Giselsson            62     1 Ronneby OK                 1:06:45 B        
    6          Oskar Persson             75    13 Lunds OK                   1:06:52 B        
    7          Bengt-Göran Frantz        47     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1:19:23          
    8          Annika Frantz             55     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1:19:39          
    9          Nils-Erik Bondesson       48    13 Frosta OK                  1:40:23          

               Sven-Olof Bohman          56    13 Ringsjö OK                Ej godk.          



Öppen 10  (3)  2240 m                      

    1          Astrid Einarsson          98    13 OK Torfinn                   30:20 B        
    2          Erik Wihlborg-Palm               1 OK Vilse 87                  46:21          
    3          Wiggo Forssman                  13 FK Boken                     55:09