Bokenkavlen 2005 med Baltic Junior Cuplö 2005-09-24 15:05
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

  Pl artnr Namn                      Tid                                                                                                 


Öppen Herr  (35)                        

   1    75 Rikard Gunnarsson       30:31   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(60)  5(108)   6(91)   7(63)  8(104)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 OK Orion                         2:43    3:40    4:11    7:50    9:18   11:17   15:10   16:14   20:59   23:31   25:06   26:00 
           5.3  D                           2:43    0:57    0:31    3:39    1:28    1:59    3:53    1:04    4:45    2:32    1:35    0:54 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           27:37   28:52   30:03   30:31                                                                 
                                            1:37    1:15    1:11    0:28                                                                 
   2   109 Daniel Liljedahl        31:44   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)  4(108)   5(91)   6(63)  7(104)  8(102)  9(103)  10(59)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 Pan Kristianstad                 2:31    4:16    8:23    9:58   12:03   15:48   16:45   21:34   24:26   26:32   27:34   29:01 
           5.2  H                           2:31    1:45    4:07    1:35    2:05    3:45    0:57    4:49    2:52    2:06    1:02    1:27 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           30:11   31:16   31:44                                                                         
                                            1:10    1:05    0:28                                                                         
   3    75 Magnus Granqvist        34:43   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)   4(84)   5(91)   6(64)  7(104)  8(102)   9(87)  10(40)  11(70)  12(71) 
         3 OK Orion                         2:26    4:03    8:20   11:01   13:05   18:09   19:05   24:59   27:08   29:54   31:35   32:57 
           5.2  E                           2:26    1:37    4:17    2:41    2:04    5:04    0:56    5:54    2:09    2:46    1:41    1:22 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           34:10   34:43                                                                                 
                                            1:13    0:33                                                                                 
   4   109 Zoltan Fazakas          34:44   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(60)   5(84)   6(92)   7(64)  8(104)   9(44)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Pan Kristianstad                 2:49    3:48    4:18    9:01   10:56   13:49   18:02   18:58   24:46   27:46   30:08   31:42 
           5.2  C                           2:49    0:59    0:30    4:43    1:55    2:53    4:13    0:56    5:48    3:00    2:22    1:34 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           32:56   34:11   34:44                                                                         
                                            1:14    1:15    0:33                                                                         
   5    64 Sune Jörgensen          34:52   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)  4(108)   5(91)   6(63)  7(104)  8(102)  9(103)  10(59)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 Farum-Tisvilde OK                3:28    5:13    9:05   10:35   13:52   17:46   18:47   23:49   26:14   27:34   28:38   30:29 
           5.2  H                           3:28    1:45    3:52    1:30    3:17    3:54    1:01    5:02    2:25    1:20    1:04    1:51 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M             *37                                                         
                                           33:15   34:23   34:52           32:27                                                         
                                            2:46    1:08    0:29                                                                         
   6    81 Magnus Johannesson      38:38   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)   4(84)   5(92)   6(64)  7(104)   8(44)   9(87)  10(40)  11(70)  12(71) 
         2 Helsingborgs SOK                 2:52    4:50    8:54   12:50   16:04   21:06   22:08   27:43   30:20   33:08   34:59   36:45 
           5.2  G                           2:52    1:58    4:04    3:56    3:14    5:02    1:02    5:35    2:37    2:48    1:51    1:46 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           38:05   38:38                                                                                 
                                            1:20    0:33                                                                                 
   7    78 Jonas Edvardsson        39:28   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(60)   5(84)   6(91)   7(64)  8(104)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Hästveda OK lag 1                3:19    4:36    5:20   10:00   12:26   15:22   21:09   22:25   28:50   31:06   34:11   36:09 
           5.3  A                           3:19    1:17    0:44    4:40    2:26    2:56    5:47    1:16    6:25    2:16    3:05    1:58 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           37:35   38:53   39:28                                                                         
                                            1:26    1:18    0:35                                                                         
   8    78 Torgny Lundh            40:18   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)  4(108)   5(92)   6(63)   7(64)  8(101)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         3 Hästveda OK lag 1                3:24    5:31   10:11   12:11   16:32   20:49   21:46   23:13   29:10   32:42   34:14   35:26 
           5.2  F                           3:24    2:07    4:40    2:00    4:21    4:17    0:57    1:27    5:57    3:32    1:32    1:12 
                                          13(88)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           37:33   38:19   39:47   40:18                                                                 
                                            2:07    0:46    1:28    0:31                                                                 
   9    81 Fredrik Persson         40:23   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(60)  5(108)   6(91)   7(63)  8(104)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         3 Helsingborgs SOK                 3:21    4:32    5:10    9:21   11:10   13:38   18:29   19:43   25:55   32:03   33:54   35:09 
           5.3  D                           3:21    1:11    0:38    4:11    1:49    2:28    4:51    1:14    6:12    6:08    1:51    1:15 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           37:01   38:33   39:50   40:23                                                                 
                                            1:52    1:32    1:17    0:33                                                                 
  10    97 Hans Hedin              41:10   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(60)   5(84)   6(91)   7(64)  8(104)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1            3:18    4:43    5:28   10:20   12:54   15:30   21:42   23:14   29:55   32:57   36:00   37:49 
           5.3  A                           3:18    1:25    0:45    4:52    2:34    2:36    6:12    1:32    6:41    3:02    3:03    1:49 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           39:26   40:37   41:10                                                                         
                                            1:37    1:11    0:33                                                                         
  11    97 Fredrik Hedin           42:10   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)  4(108)   5(91)   6(63)  7(104)  8(102)  9(103)  10(59)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1            3:32    5:58   10:41   12:31   17:54   22:29   23:45   30:25   33:33   35:29   36:42   38:36 
           5.2  H                           3:32    2:26    4:43    1:50    5:23    4:35    1:16    6:40    3:08    1:56    1:13    1:54 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           40:16   41:38   42:10                                                                         
                                            1:40    1:22    0:32                                                                         
  12   103 Stefan Bengtsson        43:28   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)  4(108)   5(92)   6(63)   7(64)  8(101)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 OK Kompassen                     3:06    5:27   10:21   12:22   16:26   20:56   21:59   23:23   30:21   33:58   35:43   37:02 
           5.2  F                           3:06    2:21    4:54    2:01    4:04    4:30    1:03    1:24    6:58    3:37    1:45    1:19 
                                          13(88)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           39:30   41:09   42:45   43:28                                                                 
                                            2:28    1:39    1:36    0:43                                                                 
  13    98 Anders Ståhl            43:51   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(60)  5(108)   6(92)   7(63)   8(64)  9(101) 10(102) 11(103)  12(59) 
         3 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2            3:36    5:00    5:43   11:00   13:16   18:07   22:53   24:11   25:41   31:54   35:25   37:34 
           5.2  B                           3:36    1:24    0:43    5:17    2:16    4:51    4:46    1:18    1:30    6:13    3:31    2:09 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           38:45   41:16   42:00   43:17   43:51                                                         
                                            1:11    2:31    0:44    1:17    0:34                                                         
  14    79 Tobias Killander        44:33   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)   4(84)   5(92)   6(64)  7(104)   8(44)   9(87)  10(40)  11(70)  12(71) 
         3 Hästveda OK lag 2                3:41    6:02   10:52   14:33   18:25   24:09   25:17   31:34   35:21   38:56   41:01   42:39 
           5.2  G                           3:41    2:21    4:50    3:41    3:52    5:44    1:08    6:17    3:47    3:35    2:05    1:38 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           44:00   44:33                                                                                 
                                            1:21    0:33                                                                                 
  15   103 Krister Nilsson         44:37   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(60)   5(84)   6(92)   7(64)  8(104)   9(44)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 OK Kompassen                     3:39    5:02    5:55   11:49   14:46   18:47   24:39   25:58   32:03   35:19   38:44   40:44 
           5.2  C                           3:39    1:23    0:53    5:54    2:57    4:01    5:52    1:19    6:05    3:16    3:25    2:00 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           42:27   43:58   44:37                                                                         
                                            1:43    1:31    0:39                                                                         
  16    75 Håkan Gunnarsson        44:58   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 OK Orion                         1:47    5:04    6:28    7:31    8:36   13:50   14:55   15:53   18:09   19:49   21:49   22:59 
           7.8  B                           1:47    3:17    1:24    1:03    1:05    5:14    1:05    0:58    2:16    1:40    2:00    1:10 
                                         13(108)  14(92)  15(63)  16(64) 17(101) 18(102) 19(103)  20(59)  21(40)  22(88)  23(71) 24(150) 
                                           24:33   27:18   30:13   30:56   31:52   36:14   39:00   40:12   41:08   42:42   43:19   44:29 
                                            1:34    2:45    2:55    0:43    0:56    4:22    2:46    1:12    0:56    1:34    0:37    1:10 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           44:58                                                                                         
                                            0:29                                                                                         
  16    75 Martin Hogedal          44:58   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 OK Orion                         2:13    4:53    6:34    7:31    8:38   13:58   15:16   16:34   18:14   19:40   21:42   22:57 
           7.7  G                           2:13    2:40    1:41    0:57    1:07    5:20    1:18    1:18    1:40    1:26    2:02    1:15 
                                          13(84)  14(92)  15(64) 16(104)  17(44)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           24:53   27:30   31:25   32:16   36:41   38:42   40:49   42:10   43:19   44:26   44:58         
                                            1:56    2:37    3:55    0:51    4:25    2:01    2:07    1:21    1:09    1:07    0:32         
  18   109 Thomas Westlund         45:23   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 Pan Kristianstad                 1:49    5:01    6:30    7:33    8:39   13:52   14:57   15:57   18:06   19:45   21:52   23:06 
           7.8  A                           1:49    3:12    1:29    1:03    1:06    5:13    1:05    1:00    2:09    1:39    2:07    1:14 
                                          13(84)  14(91)  15(64) 16(104) 17(102)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           25:04   26:53   31:17   32:06   36:55   38:52   41:10   42:28   43:46   44:53   45:23         
                                            1:58    1:49    4:24    0:49    4:49    1:57    2:18    1:18    1:18    1:07    0:30         
  19   109 Erik Modig              45:49   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 Pan Kristianstad                 2:03    4:32    6:08    7:12    8:09   13:47   15:05   16:18   18:03   19:42   21:37   22:50 
           7.7  F                           2:03    2:29    1:36    1:04    0:57    5:38    1:18    1:13    1:45    1:39    1:55    1:13 
                                         13(108)  14(92)  15(63)  16(64) 17(101) 18(102) 19(103)  20(59)  21(40)  22(88)  23(71) 24(150) 
                                           24:25   27:21   30:44   31:30   32:32   37:14   39:40   41:00   41:53   43:33   44:07   45:13 
                                            1:35    2:56    3:23    0:46    1:02    4:42    2:26    1:20    0:53    1:40    0:34    1:06 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           45:49                                                                                         
                                            0:36                                                                                         
  20    98 Bengt Nilsson           46:11   1(83)   2(56)   3(60)   4(84)   5(91)   6(64)  7(104)  8(102)   9(87)  10(40)  11(70)  12(71) 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2            7:17    9:11   14:20   17:21   22:20   27:25   28:25   35:13   37:57   41:03   42:46   44:20 
           5.2  E                           7:17    1:54    5:09    3:01    4:59    5:05    1:00    6:48    2:44    3:06    1:43    1:34 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           45:39   46:11                                                                                 
                                            1:19    0:32                                                                                 
  21    64 Jesper Damgaard         46:25   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 Farum-Tisvilde OK                2:19    4:58    6:45    7:39    8:44   13:55   15:16   16:34   18:06   19:36   21:52   23:13 
           7.7  F                           2:19    2:39    1:47    0:54    1:05    5:11    1:21    1:18    1:32    1:30    2:16    1:21 
                                         13(108)  14(92)  15(63)  16(64) 17(101) 18(102) 19(103)  20(59)  21(40)  22(88)  23(71) 24(150) 
                                           25:08   28:06   31:31   32:19   33:20   37:45   40:12   41:31   42:28   44:12   44:52   45:54 
                                            1:55    2:58    3:25    0:48    1:01    4:25    2:27    1:19    0:57    1:44    0:40    1:02 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           46:25                                                                                         
                                            0:31                                                                                         
  22    79 Filip Reimers           46:36   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(60)  5(108)   6(92)   7(63)   8(64)  9(101) 10(102) 11(103)  12(59) 
         2 Hästveda OK lag 2                4:37    6:04    7:00   12:55   16:07   19:52   23:56   24:59   26:13   31:38   35:17   38:12 
           5.2  B                           4:37    1:27    0:56    5:55    3:12    3:45    4:04    1:03    1:14    5:25    3:39    2:55 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           39:58   42:14   45:05   46:11   46:36                                                         
                                            1:46    2:16    2:51    1:06    0:25                                                         
  23    97 Kristofer Skog          50:32   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1            1:38    4:30    6:24    7:22    8:28   14:08   15:35   17:09   19:04   20:38   22:59   24:37 
           7.7  F                           1:38    2:52    1:54    0:58    1:06    5:40    1:27    1:34    1:55    1:34    2:21    1:38 
                                         13(108)  14(92)  15(63)  16(64) 17(101) 18(102) 19(103)  20(59)  21(40)  22(88)  23(71) 24(150) 
                                           26:26   29:29   33:05   33:56   35:05   40:18   43:08   45:16   46:17   48:02   48:47   50:04 
                                            1:49    3:03    3:36    0:51    1:09    5:13    2:50    2:08    1:01    1:45    0:45    1:17 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           50:32                                                                                         
                                            0:28                                                                                         
  24    98 Fredrik Ståhl           51:16   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2         1:55:45 1:59:59    1:44    2:54    4:15   11:01   12:35   13:59   16:31   18:31   21:16   22:52 
           7.8  D                        1:55:45    4:14            1:10    1:21    6:46    1:34    1:24    2:32    2:00    2:45    1:36 
                                         13(108)  14(91)  15(63) 16(104) 17(102) 18(103)  19(59)  20(40)  21(70)  22(71) 23(150)       M 
                                           24:53   27:40   32:28   33:46   40:25   43:18   45:02   46:14   48:18   49:39   50:47   51:16 
                                            2:01    2:47    4:48    1:18    6:39    2:53    1:44    1:12    2:04    1:21    1:08    0:29 
  25    81 Lennart Carlsen         52:16   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 Helsingborgs SOK                 1:55    4:39    6:37    7:38    8:45   14:54   16:11   17:35   19:57   21:38   24:11   25:52 
           7.8  E                           1:55    2:44    1:58    1:01    1:07    6:09    1:17    1:24    2:22    1:41    2:33    1:41 
                                          13(84)  14(91)  15(64) 16(104) 17(102)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           28:10   30:22   35:30   36:30   41:57   44:26   47:09   48:38   50:27   51:43   52:16         
                                            2:18    2:12    5:08    1:00    5:27    2:29    2:43    1:29    1:49    1:16    0:33         
  26    97 Magnus Svensson         54:06   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1            2:13    5:53    7:42    8:49   10:22   17:02   18:14   19:33   22:07   23:57   26:14   27:40 
           7.8  C                           2:13    3:40    1:49    1:07    1:33    6:40    1:12    1:19    2:34    1:50    2:17    1:26 
                                          13(84)  14(92)  15(64) 16(104)  17(44)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           30:31   33:27   37:45   38:47   44:49   47:01   49:39   51:08   52:23   53:33   54:06         
                                            2:51    2:56    4:18    1:02    6:02    2:12    2:38    1:29    1:15    1:10    0:33         
  27    79 Henrik Kivivuori        58:10   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 Hästveda OK lag 2             1:58:17    2:06    5:03    6:17    7:44   15:24   17:02   18:39   21:19   23:23   26:08   27:40 
           7.8  E                        1:58:17            2:57    1:14    1:27    7:40    1:38    1:37    2:40    2:04    2:45    1:32 
                                          13(84)  14(91)  15(64) 16(104) 17(102)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           30:24   32:50   38:56   40:05   46:52   49:27   52:15   54:08   55:46   57:24   58:10         
                                            2:44    2:26    6:06    1:09    6:47    2:35    2:48    1:53    1:38    1:38    0:46         
  28   103 Håkan Bengtsson         59:11   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 OK Kompassen                     1:58    5:06    7:18    8:34    9:46   16:27   18:14   19:48   21:57   23:54   26:39   28:15 
           7.8  H                           1:58    3:08    2:12    1:16    1:12    6:41    1:47    1:34    2:09    1:57    2:45    1:36 
                                         13(108)  14(91)  15(63) 16(104) 17(102) 18(103)  19(59)  20(40)  21(70)  22(71) 23(150)       M 
                                           31:05   33:49   38:40   40:08   46:19   49:42   51:32   52:40   54:57   56:56   58:33   59:11 
                                            2:50    2:44    4:51    1:28    6:11    3:23    1:50    1:08    2:17    1:59    1:37    0:38 
  29    78 N.N                     59:16   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 Hästveda OK lag 1                2:01    5:20    7:05    8:16    9:31   15:45   17:28   18:43   21:24   23:24   26:10   28:19 
           7.8  C                           2:01    3:19    1:45    1:11    1:15    6:14    1:43    1:15    2:41    2:00    2:46    2:09 
                                          13(84)  14(92)  15(64) 16(104)  17(44)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           31:07   34:26   39:33   40:36   47:31   50:39   53:15   55:27   57:21   58:45   59:16         
                                            2:48    3:19    5:07    1:03    6:55    3:08    2:36    2:12    1:54    1:24    0:31         
  30    78 Håkan Eriksson         :00:00   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 Hästveda OK lag 1                2:34    5:31    7:46    8:53   10:50   17:41   19:20   20:45   22:55   24:37   27:18   28:46 
           7.8  H                           2:34    2:57    2:15    1:07    1:57    6:51    1:39    1:25    2:10    1:42    2:41    1:28 
                                         13(108)  14(91)  15(63) 16(104) 17(102) 18(103)  19(59)  20(40)  21(70)  22(71) 23(150)       M 
                                           30:39   33:21   37:58   41:50   48:23   51:53   53:41   54:54   56:39   58:07   59:24 1:00:00 
                                            1:53    2:42    4:37    3:52    6:33    3:30    1:48    1:13    1:45    1:28    1:17    0:36 
  31    79 Stefan Rosén           :03:15   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 Hästveda OK lag 2                1:53    5:14    6:59    8:37    9:55   17:18   18:43   20:30   23:35   25:27   29:07   31:11 
           7.8  D                           1:53    3:21    1:45    1:38    1:18    7:23    1:25    1:47    3:05    1:52    3:40    2:04 
                                         13(108)  14(91)  15(63) 16(104) 17(102) 18(103)  19(59)  20(40)  21(70)  22(71) 23(150)       M 
                                           34:30   37:18   42:58   44:19   51:18   54:55   56:54   58:10   59:55 1:01:27 1:02:44 1:03:15 
                                            3:19    2:48    5:40    1:21    6:59    3:37    1:59    1:16    1:45    1:32    1:17    0:31 
  32    81 Patrik Johansson       :03:27   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 Helsingborgs SOK                 2:40    7:11    9:12   10:25   11:45   19:15   20:31   21:54   24:38   26:40   28:51   30:26 
           7.8  B                           2:40    4:31    2:01    1:13    1:20    7:30    1:16    1:23    2:44    2:02    2:11    1:35 
                                         13(108)  14(92)  15(63)  16(64) 17(101) 18(102) 19(103)  20(59)  21(40)  22(88)  23(71) 24(150) 
                                           33:08   36:31   40:43   41:40   44:57   50:27   54:26   56:05   57:24   59:27 1:01:31 1:02:52 
                                            2:42    3:23    4:12    0:57    3:17    5:30    3:59    1:39    1:19    2:03    2:04    1:21 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                         1:03:27                                                                                         
                                            0:35                                                                                         
  33    98 Martin Kriblad         :06:40   1(48)   2(93)  3(106)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(78)   8(41)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2            2:04    5:14    7:43    9:24   11:09   18:58   20:57   22:38   25:01   27:35   30:46   33:08 
           7.7  G                           2:04    3:10    2:29    1:41    1:45    7:49    1:59    1:41    2:23    2:34    3:11    2:22 
                                          13(84)  14(92)  15(64) 16(104)  17(44)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           36:07   40:15   45:42   47:02   53:23   56:19   59:27 1:01:40 1:04:33 1:06:06 1:06:40         
                                            2:59    4:08    5:27    1:20    6:21    2:56    3:08    2:13    2:53    1:33    0:34         
  34   103 Tobias Nilsson         :07:20   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         4 OK Kompassen                     3:17    7:36   11:09   12:32   13:47   21:11   22:48   24:10   28:05   30:13   32:57   34:38 
           7.8  A                           3:17    4:19    3:33    1:23    1:15    7:24    1:37    1:22    3:55    2:08    2:44    1:41 
                                          13(84)  14(91)  15(64) 16(104) 17(102)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           37:48   40:22   46:41   47:54   55:41   58:13 1:01:22 1:03:36 1:05:11 1:06:41 1:07:20         
                                            3:10    2:34    6:19    1:13    7:47    2:32    3:09    2:14    1:35    1:30    0:39         
        64 Antonio Franco          godk.   1(48)   2(49)   3(52)   4(51)   5(50)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(58)  10(80)  11(82)  12(60) 
         1 Farum-Tisvilde OK               -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           7.8  A                                                                                                                        
                                          13(84)  14(91)  15(64) 16(104) 17(102)  18(87)  19(40)  20(70)  21(71) 22(150)       M         
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
                                                                                                                                         



Öppen Dam  (15)                         

   1    29 Maria Lindahl           35:00   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 Lunds OK                         3:19    4:51    5:38   12:05   15:07   17:35   18:48   20:37   22:46   25:58   27:57   29:18 
           4.2  C                           3:19    1:32    0:47    6:27    3:02    2:28    1:13    1:49    2:09    3:12    1:59    1:21 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           31:17   32:55   34:23   35:00                                                                 
                                            1:59    1:38    1:28    0:37                                                                 
   2    29 Helena Linden           37:31   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         1 Lunds OK                         2:50    4:19    6:45    7:17    9:53   15:56   18:50   21:22   22:45   23:39   26:33   29:22 
           4.8  A                           2:50    1:29    2:26    0:32    2:36    6:03    2:54    2:32    1:23    0:54    2:54    2:49 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           31:48   34:17   35:10   36:48   37:31                                                         
                                            2:26    2:29    0:53    1:38    0:43                                                         
   3    29 Anna Olsson             39:04   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         3 Lunds OK                         3:33    4:56    7:40    9:02   11:07   16:59   19:06   21:49   23:07   25:32   27:41   30:12 
           4.9  E                           3:33    1:23    2:44    1:22    2:05    5:52    2:07    2:43    1:18    2:25    2:09    2:31 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           33:22   35:21   36:53   38:17   39:04                                                         
                                            3:10    1:59    1:32    1:24    0:47                                                         
   4    42 Emelie Olsson           41:42   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)  9(102)  10(38)  11(40)  12(88) 
         2 OK Kompassen                     5:00    6:41    8:10   15:32   19:01   23:15   24:34   25:43   29:18   32:20   35:17   38:30 
           4.0  A                           5:00    1:41    1:29    7:22    3:29    4:14    1:19    1:09    3:35    3:02    2:57    3:13 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           39:30   41:07   41:42                                                                         
                                            1:00    1:37    0:35                                                                         
   5    89 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson     43:37   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         1 Rävetofta OK                     3:12    4:48    7:53    9:42   12:02   20:12   23:38   26:22   28:05   29:26   32:27   35:21 
           4.8  D                           3:12    1:36    3:05    1:49    2:20    8:10    3:26    2:44    1:43    1:21    3:01    2:54 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           38:03   40:34   41:21   43:02   43:37                                                         
                                            2:42    2:31    0:47    1:41    0:35                                                         
   6    54 Marie Adolfsson         43:40   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(94)  10(61) 11(102) 12(103) 
         1 Örkelljunga FK                   2:52    4:20    6:40    7:09    9:47   15:47   18:31   21:08   22:42   24:21   26:13   34:37 
           5.0  C                           2:52    1:28    2:20    0:29    2:38    6:00    2:44    2:37    1:34    1:39    1:52    8:24 
                                          13(59)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           36:28   37:58   39:48   41:23   42:58   43:40                                                 
                                            1:51    1:30    1:50    1:35    1:35    0:42                                                 
   7    54 Malin Riis              45:15   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         3 Örkelljunga FK                   3:34    5:16    8:40   10:29   12:50   21:30   24:56   28:34   29:57   31:05   33:54   36:47 
           4.8  D                           3:34    1:42    3:24    1:49    2:21    8:40    3:26    3:38    1:23    1:08    2:49    2:53 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           39:19   42:02   43:07   44:39   45:15                                                         
                                            2:32    2:43    1:05    1:32    0:36                                                         
   8    89 Pernilla Olsson         45:54   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 Rävetofta OK                     3:48    5:55    6:53   15:12   18:44   22:00   23:42   25:32   28:17   34:23   37:04   38:39 
           4.2  C                           3:48    2:07    0:58    8:19    3:32    3:16    1:42    1:50    2:45    6:06    2:41    1:35 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           41:36   43:38   45:19   45:54                                                                 
                                            2:57    2:02    1:41    0:35                                                                 
   9    42 Carolina Nilsson        46:56   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         1 OK Kompassen                     3:11    4:58    7:44    8:18   11:21   18:28   21:51   25:26   26:51   30:09   32:33   36:18 
           4.9  B                           3:11    1:47    2:46    0:34    3:03    7:07    3:23    3:35    1:25    3:18    2:24    3:45 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           40:05   42:08   44:07   46:16   46:56                                                         
                                            3:47    2:03    1:59    2:09    0:40                                                         
  10    54 Anna Larsson            49:21   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Örkelljunga FK                   5:09    7:11    8:01   15:57   19:07   23:17   25:20   28:34   31:25   34:46   39:09   43:09 
           4.1  B                           5:09    2:02    0:50    7:56    3:10    4:10    2:03    3:14    2:51    3:21    4:23    4:00 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           46:42   48:34   49:21                                                                         
                                            3:33    1:52    0:47                                                                         
  11    99 Linda Skog              50:08   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL                  3:04    4:56    8:12    9:49   12:06   19:50   23:22   28:49   30:21   33:23   35:39   38:44 
           4.9  E                           3:04    1:52    3:16    1:37    2:17    7:44    3:32    5:27    1:32    3:02    2:16    3:05 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           42:37   45:21   47:56   49:35   50:08                                                         
                                            3:53    2:44    2:35    1:39    0:33                                                         
  12    89 Desirée Segerslätt      52:02   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         3 Rävetofta OK                     5:42    7:51   11:00   11:35   15:21   24:00   27:12   30:43   32:19   35:16   37:35   40:40 
           4.9  B                           5:42    2:09    3:09    0:35    3:46    8:39    3:12    3:31    1:36    2:57    2:19    3:05 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           45:03   47:56   49:53   51:23   52:02                                                         
                                            4:23    2:53    1:57    1:30    0:39                                                         
  13    42 Maria Persson           53:11   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(94)  10(61) 11(102) 12(103) 
         3 OK Kompassen                     3:42    5:37    9:00   10:41   13:36   20:54   27:03   30:01   31:35   33:31   35:35   40:13 
           5.0  F                           3:42    1:55    3:23    1:41    2:55    7:18    6:09    2:58    1:34    1:56    2:04    4:38 
                                          13(59)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           42:56   44:24   48:00   50:40   52:26   53:11                                                 
                                            2:43    1:28    3:36    2:40    1:46    0:45                                                 
  14    99 Linda Jinnemo           55:21   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)  9(102)  10(38)  11(40)  12(88) 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL                  5:02    7:37   10:20   20:45   25:07   29:53   31:47   33:23   37:45   42:15   46:01   51:19 
           4.0  A                           5:02    2:35    2:43   10:25    4:22    4:46    1:54    1:36    4:22    4:30    3:46    5:18 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           52:29   54:33   55:21                                                                         
                                            1:10    2:04    0:48                                                                         
  15    99 Marie Jinnemo          :02:58   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(94)  10(61) 11(102) 12(103) 
         3 Hjärnarps GH OL                  5:05    7:18   10:48   11:27   15:41   24:46   29:19   34:06   35:54   39:52   42:35   49:02 
           5.0  C                           5:05    2:13    3:30    0:39    4:14    9:05    4:33    4:47    1:48    3:58    2:43    6:27 
                                          13(59)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           51:36   53:26   56:41 1:00:17 1:02:15 1:02:58                                                 
                                            2:34    1:50    3:15    3:36    1:58    0:43                                                 



Herrar 180  (32)                        

   1    46 Agne Bengtsson          27:40   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         3 OK Kompassen lag 1               2:47    4:16    4:54   10:35   12:35   14:47   15:55   16:47   21:08   23:19   25:12   25:49 
           3.9  A                           2:47    1:29    0:38    5:41    2:00    2:12    1:08    0:52    4:21    2:11    1:53    0:37 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           27:04   27:40                                                                                 
                                            1:15    0:36                                                                                 
   2    26 Christina Olsson        35:25   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         1 OK Silva                         3:25    5:01    5:50   12:07   14:49   17:26   18:47   19:57   26:37   29:24   32:09   33:08 
           3.9  A                           3:25    1:36    0:49    6:17    2:42    2:37    1:21    1:10    6:40    2:47    2:45    0:59 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           34:49   35:25                                                                                 
                                            1:41    0:36                                                                                 
   3    84 Gert Olsson             36:25   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         1 Tockarps IK                      3:00    5:35    6:12   12:44   15:09   17:43   18:49   20:57   23:36   26:11   30:13   32:09 
           4.1  B                           3:00    2:35    0:37    6:32    2:25    2:34    1:06    2:08    2:39    2:35    4:02    1:56 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M             *78     *88                                                 
                                           34:20   35:50   36:25            4:34   33:09                                                 
                                            2:11    1:30    0:35                                                                         
   4    94 Allan Sunnergren        38:31   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL                  4:01    6:04    6:55   13:22   16:24   19:59   21:39   22:50   29:18   32:10   35:10   36:04 
           3.9  A                           4:01    2:03    0:51    6:27    3:02    3:35    1:40    1:11    6:28    2:52    3:00    0:54 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           37:48   38:31                                                                                 
                                            1:44    0:43                                                                                 
   5    73 Ingvar Persson          39:25   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 FK Åsen                          4:16    5:55    6:47   12:32   15:27   18:13   19:25   21:07   23:37   28:39   31:07   32:47 
           4.0  C                           4:16    1:39    0:52    5:45    2:55    2:46    1:12    1:42    2:30    5:02    2:28    1:40 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           35:39   37:16   38:47   39:25                                                                 
                                            2:52    1:37    1:31    0:38                                                                 
   6    46 Karl-Erik Persson       40:06   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         1 OK Kompassen lag 1               3:31    5:00    5:45   12:55   15:14   18:30   20:06   23:30   26:00   29:00   32:37   34:58 
           4.1  B                           3:31    1:29    0:45    7:10    2:19    3:16    1:36    3:24    2:30    3:00    3:37    2:21 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           37:17   39:21   40:06                                                                         
                                            2:19    2:04    0:45                                                                         
   7    84 Bo Svensson             40:40   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         3 Tockarps IK                      3:35    5:24    6:14   12:53   15:31   18:44   20:09   21:55   24:01   28:14   30:12   31:36 
           4.0  C                           3:35    1:49    0:50    6:39    2:38    3:13    1:25    1:46    2:06    4:13    1:58    1:24 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           33:54   38:15   39:53   40:40                                                                 
                                            2:18    4:21    1:38    0:47                                                                 
   8    94 Åke Persson             41:27   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL                  3:32    4:57    5:43   15:39   18:05   20:42   22:33   24:08   27:10   31:22   34:10   35:38 
           4.0  C                           3:32    1:25    0:46    9:56    2:26    2:37    1:51    1:35    3:02    4:12    2:48    1:28 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           37:44   39:28   40:50   41:27                                                                 
                                            2:06    1:44    1:22    0:37                                                                 
   9    84 Inge Nilsson            41:34   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         2 Tockarps IK                      6:06    8:02    9:05   15:49   19:22   22:54   24:20   25:35   32:01   35:01   38:29   39:21 
           3.9  A                           6:06    1:56    1:03    6:44    3:33    3:32    1:26    1:15    6:26    3:00    3:28    0:52 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           40:55   41:34                                                                                 
                                            1:34    0:39                                                                                 
  10    72 Bertil Olofsson         43:16   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         3 Andrarums IF                     4:02    6:22    7:17   17:27   20:03   23:13   24:41   26:22   28:44   32:20   34:59   36:25 
           4.0  C                           4:02    2:20    0:55   10:10    2:36    3:10    1:28    1:41    2:22    3:36    2:39    1:26 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           38:27   40:55   42:38   43:16                                                                 
                                            2:02    2:28    1:43    0:38                                                                 
  11    46 Leif Olofsson           45:16   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 OK Kompassen lag 1               4:51    6:44    7:41   14:21   17:16   21:15   22:54   24:38   27:02   32:53   35:23   37:12 
           4.0  C                           4:51    1:53    0:57    6:40    2:55    3:59    1:39    1:44    2:24    5:51    2:30    1:49 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           40:26   42:47   44:33   45:16                                                                 
                                            3:14    2:21    1:46    0:43                                                                 
  12    72 Ingvar Schön            45:42   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Andrarums IF                     4:35    6:23    7:24   16:16   19:04   22:29   24:02   27:20   29:44   32:58   37:07   39:43 
           4.1  B                           4:35    1:48    1:01    8:52    2:48    3:25    1:33    3:18    2:24    3:14    4:09    2:36 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M             *90                                                         
                                           42:28   45:00   45:42           43:21                                                         
                                            2:45    2:32    0:42                                                                         
  13    94 Bengt Ståhl             46:41   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 Hjärnarps GH OL                  5:25    6:55    7:45   14:35   20:02   24:13   25:50   29:10   32:02   35:26   39:44   42:01 
           4.1  B                           5:25    1:30    0:50    6:50    5:27    4:11    1:37    3:20    2:52    3:24    4:18    2:17 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           43:59   45:53   46:41                                                                         
                                            1:58    1:54    0:48                                                                         
  14    49 Mats Rosén              46:45   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         3 Hästveda OK                      6:45    9:13   10:07   18:30   21:33   26:13   28:31   29:54   37:49   40:33   43:30   44:30 
           3.9  A                           6:45    2:28    0:54    8:23    3:03    4:40    2:18    1:23    7:55    2:44    2:57    1:00 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           46:07   46:45                                                                                 
                                            1:37    0:38                                                                                 
  15    87 Klas Tykesson           48:14   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 Rävetofta OK                     4:25    6:37    7:47   16:28   20:10   24:26   26:05   28:12   30:44   35:19   38:35   40:45 
           4.0  C                           4:25    2:12    1:10    8:41    3:42    4:16    1:39    2:07    2:32    4:35    3:16    2:10 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           43:26   45:54   47:42   48:14                                                                 
                                            2:41    2:28    1:48    0:32                                                                 
  16    48 Egon Persson            49:16   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         2 OK Kompassen lag 2               5:18    8:25    9:33   18:19   21:45   26:07   27:59   29:28   37:51   41:29   45:10   46:40 
           3.9  A                           5:18    3:07    1:08    8:46    3:26    4:22    1:52    1:29    8:23    3:38    3:41    1:30 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           48:27   49:16                                                                                 
                                            1:47    0:49                                                                                 
  17    87 Lennart Svensson        49:17   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         1 Rävetofta OK                     4:01    5:36    6:33   14:27   17:16   20:57   22:35   25:40   28:02   34:29   41:04   44:24 
           4.1  B                           4:01    1:35    0:57    7:54    2:49    3:41    1:38    3:05    2:22    6:27    6:35    3:20 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           46:47   48:36   49:17                                                                         
                                            2:23    1:49    0:41                                                                         
  18    73 Jan-Eric Nelking        49:21   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 FK Åsen                          4:47    6:32    7:54   17:40   21:15   25:43   27:51   31:27   34:43   38:04   42:26   44:59 
           4.1  B                           4:47    1:45    1:22    9:46    3:35    4:28    2:08    3:36    3:16    3:21    4:22    2:33 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           47:03   48:47   49:21                                                                         
                                            2:04    1:44    0:34                                                                         
  19    73 Nils-Eric Ericsson      49:24   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         1 FK Åsen                          3:31    5:16    5:59   24:43   28:04   30:54   32:27   33:41   40:24   42:55   45:57   46:52 
           3.9  A                           3:31    1:45    0:43   18:44    3:21    2:50    1:33    1:14    6:43    2:31    3:02    0:55 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           48:43   49:24                                                                                 
                                            1:51    0:41                                                                                 
  20    49 Ruben Edvardsson        50:15   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Hästveda OK                      4:14    6:51    7:44   16:11   19:23   23:56   25:31   27:44   31:06   36:07   38:59   41:06 
           4.0  C                           4:14    2:37    0:53    8:27    3:12    4:33    1:35    2:13    3:22    5:01    2:52    2:07 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           44:03   47:26   49:29   50:15                                                                 
                                            2:57    3:23    2:03    0:46                                                                 
  21    72 Öyvind Jensen           51:43   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         1 Andrarums IF                     3:20    5:32    6:16   12:16   15:26   18:14   19:42   20:46   43:16   45:44   48:29   49:25 
           3.9  A                           3:20    2:12    0:44    6:00    3:10    2:48    1:28    1:04   22:30    2:28    2:45    0:56 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           51:05   51:43                                                                                 
                                            1:40    0:38                                                                                 
  22    87 Gösta Svensson          51:54   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         3 Rävetofta OK                     4:56    7:18    8:34   17:01   20:08   24:41   26:40   29:30   40:35   44:00   48:09   49:17 
           3.9  A                           4:56    2:22    1:16    8:27    3:07    4:33    1:59    2:50   11:05    3:25    4:09    1:08 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           51:08   51:54                                                                                 
                                            1:51    0:46                                                                                 
  23    23 Lennart Nilsson         52:39   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         1 Malmö OK                         3:50    6:58    7:58   16:37   19:50   24:01   26:04   27:32   36:22   40:27   44:18   45:40 
           3.9  A                           3:50    3:08    1:00    8:39    3:13    4:11    2:03    1:28    8:50    4:05    3:51    1:22 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           51:43   52:39                                                                                 
                                            6:03    0:56                                                                                 
  23    23 Bo BÜlow                52:39   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Malmö OK                         5:44    7:47    8:38   18:24   21:48   26:40   28:39   32:34   35:29   39:12   44:03   47:31 
           4.1  B                           5:44    2:03    0:51    9:46    3:24    4:52    1:59    3:55    2:55    3:43    4:51    3:28 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           49:39   51:51   52:39                                                                         
                                            2:08    2:12    0:48                                                                         
  25    28 Kjell Olofsson          53:35   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         3 Eslövs FK                        4:21    7:14    8:17   16:54   22:07   26:41   28:22   30:25   33:56   39:05   41:55   44:35 
           4.0  C                           4:21    2:53    1:03    8:37    5:13    4:34    1:41    2:03    3:31    5:09    2:50    2:40 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           46:52   51:01   52:49   53:35                                                                 
                                            2:17    4:09    1:48    0:46                                                                 
  26    49 Roland Eriksson         54:00   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Hästveda OK                      4:49   12:12   13:00   21:11   24:13   28:07   29:46   34:04   37:52   41:39   46:11   49:21 
           4.1  B                           4:49    7:23    0:48    8:11    3:02    3:54    1:39    4:18    3:48    3:47    4:32    3:10 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           51:19   53:11   54:00                                                                         
                                            1:58    1:52    0:49                                                                         
  27    26 Bengt Johansson         59:34   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 OK Silva                         5:05    7:25    8:41   18:55   22:48   29:35   31:32   34:06   37:35   43:03   45:45   47:37 
           4.0  C                           5:05    2:20    1:16   10:14    3:53    6:47    1:57    2:34    3:29    5:28    2:42    1:52 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           53:09   56:24   58:44   59:34                                                                 
                                            5:32    3:15    2:20    0:50                                                                 
  28    26 Yngve Jönsson           59:50   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 OK Silva                         6:37    8:52    9:52   20:07   23:16   27:27   29:27   34:15   38:47   42:17   46:42   53:26 
           4.1  B                           6:37    2:15    1:00   10:15    3:09    4:11    2:00    4:48    4:32    3:30    4:25    6:44 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           56:53   58:51   59:50                                                                         
                                            3:27    1:58    0:59                                                                         
  29    28 Arne Andersson          59:52   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         2 Eslövs FK                        6:27    8:55   10:31   22:46   26:57   32:58   35:39   37:35   47:23   51:10   55:23   56:54 
           3.9  A                           6:27    2:28    1:36   12:15    4:11    6:01    2:41    1:56    9:48    3:47    4:13    1:31 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           59:06   59:52                                                                                 
                                            2:12    0:46                                                                                 
  30    28 Lennart Thelandersson  :01:58   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         1 Eslövs FK                        4:29    6:29    7:39   17:20   21:15   26:28   28:54   34:07   38:55   44:15   50:47   55:22 
           4.1  B                           4:29    2:00    1:10    9:41    3:55    5:13    2:26    5:13    4:48    5:20    6:32    4:35 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           59:00 1:01:13 1:01:58                                                                         
                                            3:38    2:13    0:45                                                                         
  31    48 Nils Andersson         :09:24   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 OK Kompassen lag 2               5:37    8:31   10:10   21:35   25:50   34:53   37:13   44:10   49:41   53:40   59:30 1:02:34 
           4.1  B                           5:37    2:54    1:39   11:25    4:15    9:03    2:20    6:57    5:31    3:59    5:50    3:04 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                         1:06:12 1:08:29 1:09:24                                                                         
                                            3:38    2:17    0:55                                                                         
  32    48 Lennart Nilsson        :12:44   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 OK Kompassen lag 2               4:57    7:26    8:27   25:26   32:59   37:14   39:08   45:21   48:59   57:15 1:01:23 1:03:19 
           4.0  C                           4:57    2:29    1:01   16:59    7:33    4:15    1:54    6:13    3:38    8:16    4:08    1:56 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                         1:07:06 1:09:40 1:11:50 1:12:44                                                                 
                                            3:47    2:34    2:10    0:54                                                                 



Damer 120  (10)                         

   1   118 Ulla Engelby            28:33   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         1 Pan Kristianstad                 3:41    6:16    7:33    8:29   12:08   16:52   18:37   22:34   25:07   26:07   27:51   28:33 
           3.1  A                           3:41    2:35    1:17    0:56    3:39    4:44    1:45    3:57    2:33    1:00    1:44    0:42 
   2    85 Gull Svensson           34:11   1(67)   2(78)   3(97)   4(47)   5(56)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(70)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         1 Tockarps IK                      4:17    6:54    9:09   10:05   12:42   21:06   23:09   26:48   29:27   31:41   33:25   34:11 
           3.1  B                           4:17    2:37    2:15    0:56    2:37    8:24    2:03    3:39    2:39    2:14    1:44    0:46 
   3    80 Torill Svendsen         34:38   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         1 Lunds OK                         4:28    7:38    9:00    9:55   13:30   20:59   23:06   26:55   30:43   31:44   33:45   34:38 
           3.1  A                           4:28    3:10    1:22    0:55    3:35    7:29    2:07    3:49    3:48    1:01    2:01    0:53 
   4   118 Kerstin Granstedt       36:50   1(67)   2(78)   3(97)   4(47)   5(56)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(70)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Pan Kristianstad                 5:16    7:50    9:43   10:58   14:09   21:16   23:36   27:36   30:29   33:45   35:54   36:50 
           3.1  B                           5:16    2:34    1:53    1:15    3:11    7:07    2:20    4:00    2:53    3:16    2:09    0:56 
   5    96 Åsa Ståhl               38:26   1(67)   2(78)   3(97)   4(47)   5(56)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(70)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL                  4:57    7:22    9:45   10:50   14:20   22:17   24:46   29:09   32:49   35:42   37:41   38:26 
           3.1  B                           4:57    2:25    2:23    1:05    3:30    7:57    2:29    4:23    3:40    2:53    1:59    0:45 
   6    85 Marianne Ericsson       42:36   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Tockarps IK                      5:23    9:23   11:07   16:09   20:34   27:38   30:22   33:45   38:18   39:28   41:41   42:36 
           3.1  A                           5:23    4:00    1:44    5:02    4:25    7:04    2:44    3:23    4:33    1:10    2:13    0:55 
   7   104 Siw Nilsson             44:26   1(67)   2(78)   3(97)   4(47)   5(56)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(70)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         1 OK Kompassen                     6:56    9:34   11:53   13:04   16:13   24:12   27:11   32:10   36:57   40:41   43:21   44:26 
           3.1  B                           6:56    2:38    2:19    1:11    3:09    7:59    2:59    4:59    4:47    3:44    2:40    1:05 
   8    80 Barbro Hugosson         44:28   1(67)   2(78)   3(97)   4(47)   5(56)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(70)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Lunds OK                         6:45   10:22   12:20   13:31   18:31   27:09   29:40   34:32   38:38   41:30   43:37   44:28 
           3.1  B                           6:45    3:37    1:58    1:11    5:00    8:38    2:31    4:52    4:06    2:52    2:07    0:51 
   9    96 Gudrun Olofsson         45:14   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL                  6:06    9:55   12:15   13:32   18:41   27:40   30:25   36:10   40:23   41:43   44:07   45:14 
           3.1  A                           6:06    3:49    2:20    1:17    5:09    8:59    2:45    5:45    4:13    1:20    2:24    1:07 
  10   104 Gunila Johansson        57:07   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Kompassen                     7:29   11:42   16:05   17:08   25:11   33:11   40:09   46:38   52:16   53:53   56:09   57:07 
           3.1  A                           7:29    4:13    4:23    1:03    8:03    8:00    6:58    6:29    5:38    1:37    2:16    0:58 
                                                     *90                                                                                 
                                                   54:53                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         



Herrar 150  (15)                        

   1    40 Bengt Palm              35:39   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         1 OK Vilse 87                      2:49    4:13    6:29    6:57    9:30   14:56   18:53   21:16   22:31   23:34   26:11   28:44 
           4.8  A                           2:49    1:24    2:16    0:28    2:33    5:26    3:57    2:23    1:15    1:03    2:37    2:33 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           30:51   33:04   33:54   35:05   35:39                                                         
                                            2:07    2:13    0:50    1:11    0:34                                                         
   2    45 Ken Ragnarsson          35:50   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         1 OK Kompassen                     2:51    4:18    6:31    6:58    9:21   14:50   18:04   20:34   21:40   23:43   25:42   28:02 
           4.9  B                           2:51    1:27    2:13    0:27    2:23    5:29    3:14    2:30    1:06    2:03    1:59    2:20 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           30:35   32:12   33:52   35:09   35:50                                                         
                                            2:33    1:37    1:40    1:17    0:41                                                         
   3    59 Thomas Johansson        36:09   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         3 Örkelljunga FK                   3:06    4:32    6:47    7:18    9:51   15:44   19:52   22:26   23:46   24:37   27:05   29:31 
           4.8  A                           3:06    1:26    2:15    0:31    2:33    5:53    4:08    2:34    1:20    0:51    2:28    2:26 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           31:34   33:32   34:15   35:33   36:09                                                         
                                            2:03    1:58    0:43    1:18    0:36                                                         
   4    40 Roger Thörn             37:24   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         3 OK Vilse 87                      3:27    5:12    7:53    8:27   11:10   16:41   18:55   21:35   22:45   25:00   26:46   29:10 
           4.9  B                           3:27    1:45    2:41    0:34    2:43    5:31    2:14    2:40    1:10    2:15    1:46    2:24 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           31:59   34:03   35:27   36:49   37:24                                                         
                                            2:49    2:04    1:24    1:22    0:35                                                         
   5   105 Yngve Ernstsson         41:50   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(94)  10(61) 11(102) 12(103) 
         1 FK Göingarna                     2:49    4:27    7:28    8:53   10:50   17:40   20:32   23:11   24:27   25:55   27:57   31:27 
           5.0  C                           2:49    1:38    3:01    1:25    1:57    6:50    2:52    2:39    1:16    1:28    2:02    3:30 
                                          13(59)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           33:29   34:46   37:11   39:29   41:06   41:50                                                 
                                            2:02    1:17    2:25    2:18    1:37    0:44                                                 
   6    25 Ingvar Lundkvist        42:47   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         2 OK Silva                         3:41    5:26    8:04    8:29   11:27   18:20   20:39   24:08   25:33   28:10   30:15   32:56 
           4.9  B                           3:41    1:45    2:38    0:25    2:58    6:53    2:19    3:29    1:25    2:37    2:05    2:41 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           36:29   39:02   40:49   42:11   42:47                                                         
                                            3:33    2:33    1:47    1:22    0:36                                                         
   7    59 Bill Schölin            43:16   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         1 Örkelljunga FK                   2:53    4:22    6:42    7:14    9:51   15:51   18:00   20:46   21:57   25:46   27:45   32:55 
           4.9  B                           2:53    1:29    2:20    0:32    2:37    6:00    2:09    2:46    1:11    3:49    1:59    5:10 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           36:43   39:25   41:10   42:41   43:16                                                         
                                            3:48    2:42    1:45    1:31    0:35                                                         
   8    59 Bertil Månsson          43:44   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(94)  10(61) 11(102) 12(103) 
         2 Örkelljunga FK                   3:18    4:59    7:44    9:02   12:14   18:37   21:51   24:18   25:31   27:10   29:20   33:22 
           5.0  C                           3:18    1:41    2:45    1:18    3:12    6:23    3:14    2:27    1:13    1:39    2:10    4:02 
                                          13(59)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           35:27   37:52   39:54   41:35   43:10   43:44                                                 
                                            2:05    2:25    2:02    1:41    1:35    0:34                                                 
   9   105 Tomas Nilsson           44:23   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         2 FK Göingarna                     4:03    5:48    8:36    9:08   12:17   19:06   23:32   25:59   27:22   28:20   31:47   35:21 
           4.8  A                           4:03    1:45    2:48    0:32    3:09    6:49    4:26    2:27    1:23    0:58    3:27    3:34 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           38:38   41:35   42:21   43:47   44:23                                                         
                                            3:17    2:57    0:46    1:26    0:36                                                         
  10    25 Kenth Sundgren          45:15   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         1 OK Silva                         2:57    4:33    7:16    7:46   10:33   16:41   19:37   22:23   24:16   25:22   29:57   36:46 
           4.8  A                           2:57    1:36    2:43    0:30    2:47    6:08    2:56    2:46    1:53    1:06    4:35    6:49 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           39:29   41:58   42:49   44:32   45:15                                                         
                                            2:43    2:29    0:51    1:43    0:43                                                         
  11    25 Gert Olsson             47:32   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(94)  10(61) 11(102) 12(103) 
         3 OK Silva                         3:56    5:43    9:04   10:34   12:36   19:16   24:09   27:59   29:22   30:58   33:02   37:50 
           5.0  C                           3:56    1:47    3:21    1:30    2:02    6:40    4:53    3:50    1:23    1:36    2:04    4:48 
                                          13(59)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           39:48   41:08   43:42   45:22   46:55   47:32                                                 
                                            1:58    1:20    2:34    1:40    1:33    0:37                                                 
  12    40 Jonny Svensson          49:47   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(94)  10(61) 11(102) 12(103) 
         2 OK Vilse 87                      3:53    5:32    8:55   10:39   12:40   19:49   23:53   27:24   29:19   30:56   34:14   39:00 
           5.0  C                           3:53    1:39    3:23    1:44    2:01    7:09    4:04    3:31    1:55    1:37    3:18    4:46 
                                          13(59)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           40:57   42:29   44:55   47:19   49:02   49:47                                                 
                                            1:57    1:32    2:26    2:24    1:43    0:45                                                 
  13    45 Bo Fält                 51:54   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(94)  10(61) 11(102) 12(103) 
         3 OK Kompassen                     4:04    5:50    9:05   10:42   12:52   20:51   27:25   30:24   32:04   34:06   36:19   40:59 
           5.0  C                           4:04    1:46    3:15    1:37    2:10    7:59    6:34    2:59    1:40    2:02    2:13    4:40 
                                          13(59)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           43:16   44:42   46:54   48:56   51:14   51:54                                                 
                                            2:17    1:26    2:12    2:02    2:18    0:40                                                 
  14    45 Lars Persson            52:07   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         2 OK Kompassen                     4:10    6:07    8:58    9:38   12:58   20:23   29:36   32:27   34:03   35:20   39:05   42:16 
           4.8  A                           4:10    1:57    2:51    0:40    3:20    7:25    9:13    2:51    1:36    1:17    3:45    3:11 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           45:24   48:38   49:34   51:24   52:07                                                         
                                            3:08    3:14    0:56    1:50    0:43                                                         
  15   105 Sven-Erik Frick         52:24   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         3 FK Göingarna                     4:20    6:36    9:44   10:18   14:16   22:39   25:50   29:47   31:48   34:55   37:26   40:41 
           4.9  B                           4:20    2:16    3:08    0:34    3:58    8:23    3:11    3:57    2:01    3:07    2:31    3:15 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           44:59   47:39   49:37   51:31   52:24                                                         
                                            4:18    2:40    1:58    1:54    0:53                                                         



Damer 150  (6)                          

   1    88 Eva Tykesson            39:38   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)  9(102)  10(38)  11(40)  12(88) 
         1 Rävetofta OK                     3:08    4:50    5:37   13:38   18:38   21:44   23:03   24:15   27:17   30:04   32:38   35:31 
           4.0  A                           3:08    1:42    0:47    8:01    5:00    3:06    1:19    1:12    3:02    2:47    2:34    2:53 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           36:34   39:03   39:38                                                                         
                                            1:03    2:29    0:35                                                                         
   2    88 Lena Olsson             46:01   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 Rävetofta OK                     4:09    5:59    7:05   14:03   21:41   25:14   26:38   29:32   32:03   34:59   39:08   41:56 
           4.1  B                           4:09    1:50    1:06    6:58    7:38    3:33    1:24    2:54    2:31    2:56    4:09    2:48 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           43:47   45:23   46:01                                                                         
                                            1:51    1:36    0:38                                                                         
   3    43 Ann-Kristin Sjöström    47:21   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)  9(102)  10(38)  11(40)  12(88) 
         1 OK Kompassen                     4:56    7:28    8:24   16:26   20:51   24:58   26:38   27:52   32:25   35:39   38:47   42:09 
           4.0  A                           4:56    2:32    0:56    8:02    4:25    4:07    1:40    1:14    4:33    3:14    3:08    3:22 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           43:40   46:36   47:21                                                                         
                                            1:31    2:56    0:45                                                                         
   4    88 Maj-Britt Byström       48:44   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 Rävetofta OK                     4:02    6:10    7:11   15:16   22:47   26:32   27:53   29:42   32:00   36:16   39:21   40:55 
           4.2  C                           4:02    2:08    1:01    8:05    7:31    3:45    1:21    1:49    2:18    4:16    3:05    1:34 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           43:19   46:23   48:02   48:44                                                                 
                                            2:24    3:04    1:39    0:42                                                                 
   5    43 Sonja Hammar            55:29   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 OK Kompassen                     4:33    6:54    7:57   18:21   21:55   26:22   28:27   33:04   36:26   41:03   46:07   49:19 
           4.1  B                           4:33    2:21    1:03   10:24    3:34    4:27    2:05    4:37    3:22    4:37    5:04    3:12 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           51:50   54:28   55:29                                                                         
                                            2:31    2:38    1:01                                                                         
   6    43 Lena Tebring           :05:13   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         3 OK Kompassen                     9:08   11:52   13:20   25:57   32:16   39:09   41:19   43:52   47:30   52:22   55:10   57:15 
           4.2  C                           9:08    2:44    1:28   12:37    6:19    6:53    2:10    2:33    3:38    4:52    2:48    2:05 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           59:47 1:02:32 1:04:32 1:05:13                                                                 
                                            2:32    2:45    2:00    0:41                                                                 



Damer 135  (9)                          

   1   130 Ina Lindeberg           36:13   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         1 Ringsjö OK                       3:40    4:55    5:35   11:41   13:35   16:14   17:27   20:05   22:17   26:03   29:30   31:42 
           4.1  B                           3:40    1:15    0:40    6:06    1:54    2:39    1:13    2:38    2:12    3:46    3:27    2:12 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           33:51   35:28   36:13                                                                         
                                            2:09    1:37    0:45                                                                         
   2    74 Ingrid Svantesdotter-L  37:54   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         1 FK Göingarna                     4:30    6:31    7:15   14:31   18:44   21:51   23:12   24:20   30:14   32:30   34:49   35:46 
           3.9  A                           4:30    2:01    0:44    7:16    4:13    3:07    1:21    1:08    5:54    2:16    2:19    0:57 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           37:18   37:54                                                                                 
                                            1:32    0:36                                                                                 
   3   130 Ingela Ekelöv           38:32   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         3 Ringsjö OK                       3:16    4:55    5:32   11:09   13:31   16:19   17:24   19:17   24:25   29:13   31:16   32:29 
           4.0  C                           3:16    1:39    0:37    5:37    2:22    2:48    1:05    1:53    5:08    4:48    2:03    1:13 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           34:19   36:12   37:52   38:32                                                                 
                                            1:50    1:53    1:40    0:40                                                                 
   4   130 Mie Claesson            41:38   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         2 Ringsjö OK                       3:56    5:50    7:08   14:15   17:02   20:51   22:20   24:23   31:53   35:26   38:11   39:12 
           3.9  A                           3:56    1:54    1:18    7:07    2:47    3:49    1:29    2:03    7:30    3:33    2:45    1:01 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           40:57   41:38                                                                                 
                                            1:45    0:41                                                                                 
   5    74 Kerstin Persson         42:54   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 FK Göingarna                     5:42    7:09    8:05   15:23   18:16   21:32   23:04   26:04   29:01   32:22   36:11   38:25 
           4.1  B                           5:42    1:27    0:56    7:18    2:53    3:16    1:32    3:00    2:57    3:21    3:49    2:14 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           40:24   42:11   42:54                                                                         
                                            1:59    1:47    0:43                                                                         
   6    95 Britt Svensson          47:19   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(92)   8(94)   9(38)  10(40)  11(88)  12(71) 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL                  5:16    7:24    8:18   16:44   19:40   24:09   25:48   27:21   35:25   38:50   42:23   44:02 
           3.9  A                           5:16    2:08    0:54    8:26    2:56    4:29    1:39    1:33    8:04    3:25    3:33    1:39 
                                         13(150)       M                                                                                 
                                           46:34   47:19                                                                                 
                                            2:32    0:45                                                                                 
   7    95 Monica Johansson        50:07   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL                  3:47    5:41    6:36   16:43   22:33   25:51   27:15   29:13   31:41   36:23   39:14   41:11 
           4.0  C                           3:47    1:54    0:55   10:07    5:50    3:18    1:24    1:58    2:28    4:42    2:51    1:57 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           44:16   47:28   49:21   50:07                                                                 
                                            3:05    3:12    1:53    0:46                                                                 
   8    74 Inger Frick-Norling     50:28   1(83)  2(107)   3(56)   4(34)   5(84)   6(91)   7(94)   8(61)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         3 FK Göingarna                     4:59    7:14    8:20   18:16   21:37   25:51   27:43   30:06   32:56   37:43   40:36   42:25 
           4.0  C                           4:59    2:15    1:06    9:56    3:21    4:14    1:52    2:23    2:50    4:47    2:53    1:49 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           45:29   47:46   49:41   50:28                                                                 
                                            3:04    2:17    1:55    0:47                                                                 
   9    95 Eva Werner             :06:43   1(67)  2(107)   3(56)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         3 Hjärnarps GH OL                  6:39    9:12   10:07   19:34   22:26   39:49   41:42   45:09   48:44   53:06   58:38 1:01:56 
           4.1  B                           6:39    2:33    0:55    9:27    2:52   17:23    1:53    3:27    3:35    4:22    5:32    3:18 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                         1:04:21 1:06:04 1:06:43                                                                         
                                            2:25    1:43    0:39                                                                         



Damer/Herrar 16  (18)                   

   1    68 Victor Jensen           34:49   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         3 OK Kontinent                     3:04    4:58    7:04    7:26    9:52   15:25   17:32   19:46   21:19   22:15   25:19   28:21 
           4.8  A                           3:04    1:54    2:06    0:22    2:26    5:33    2:07    2:14    1:33    0:56    3:04    3:02 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M            *107    *108     *82                         
                                           30:01   32:41   33:21   34:19   34:49            4:03   17:03   27:17                         
                                            1:40    2:40    0:40    0:58    0:30                                                         
   2    90 Kristian Svensson       36:07   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         3 Rävetofta OK                     3:07    4:29    6:47    7:16    9:41   15:26   18:09   22:31   23:47   24:45   27:05   29:39 
           4.8  A                           3:07    1:22    2:18    0:29    2:25    5:45    2:43    4:22    1:16    0:58    2:20    2:34 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           31:35   33:41   34:38   35:36   36:07                                                         
                                            1:56    2:06    0:57    0:58    0:31                                                         
   3    68 Emil Westesson          37:19   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         1 OK Kontinent                     2:39    4:25    7:22    8:31   10:08   15:59   18:01   20:52   22:03   24:16   26:32   28:45 
           4.9  B                           2:39    1:46    2:57    1:09    1:37    5:51    2:02    2:51    1:11    2:13    2:16    2:13 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           31:41   33:35   35:37   36:51   37:19                                                         
                                            2:56    1:54    2:02    1:14    0:28                                                         
   4    90 Niklas Olsson           37:22   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         1 Rävetofta OK                     2:48    4:32    7:23    8:35   10:19   15:57   18:05   20:58   22:04   24:12   26:34   28:46 
           4.9  B                           2:48    1:44    2:51    1:12    1:44    5:38    2:08    2:53    1:06    2:08    2:22    2:12 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           31:46   33:42   35:40   36:53   37:22                                                         
                                            3:00    1:56    1:58    1:13    0:29                                                         
   5   133 Martin Lindeberg        37:28   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         1 Ringsjö OK                       2:42    4:22    7:18    8:32   10:09   15:55   18:02   20:53   22:04   24:10   26:35   29:03 
           4.9  B                           2:42    1:40    2:56    1:14    1:37    5:46    2:07    2:51    1:11    2:06    2:25    2:28 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M             *44                                         
                                           31:44   33:37   35:39   36:56   37:28           25:22                                         
                                            2:41    1:53    2:02    1:17    0:32                                                         
   6   133 Louise Fridholm         41:20   1(83)  2(107)   3(41)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Ringsjö OK                       3:49    5:54    7:37   16:18   18:48   21:49   23:13   25:38   28:45   31:31   35:15   37:47 
           4.1  A                           3:49    2:05    1:43    8:41    2:30    3:01    1:24    2:25    3:07    2:46    3:44    2:32 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M             *90                                                         
                                           39:22   40:41   41:20           39:54                                                         
                                            1:35    1:19    0:39                                                                         
   7    68 Malin Jensen            41:23   1(83)  2(107)   3(41)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 OK Kontinent                     3:51    5:56    7:48   16:22   18:55   21:53   23:16   25:44   28:51   31:35   35:16   37:52 
           4.1  A                           3:51    2:05    1:52    8:34    2:33    2:58    1:23    2:28    3:07    2:44    3:41    2:36 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M             *90                                                         
                                           39:29   40:47   41:23           40:00                                                         
                                            1:37    1:18    0:36                                                                         
   8   100 N.N.                    44:01   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         3 Hjärnarps GH OL                  3:24    5:24    8:38   10:13   12:44   19:57   22:47   26:33   28:01   30:26   32:24   34:56 
           4.9  B                           3:24    2:00    3:14    1:35    2:31    7:13    2:50    3:46    1:28    2:25    1:58    2:32 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           38:22   40:31   42:02   43:24   44:01                                                         
                                            3:26    2:09    1:31    1:22    0:37                                                         
   9   100 Jonatan Jönsson         44:41   1(83)  2(107)   3(41)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL                  3:32    5:10    8:10   17:04   20:12   25:48   26:50   29:20   32:17   34:52   38:12   40:48 
           4.1  A                           3:32    1:38    3:00    8:54    3:08    5:36    1:02    2:30    2:57    2:35    3:20    2:36 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           42:39   44:03   44:41                                                                         
                                            1:51    1:24    0:38                                                                         
  10    58 Simon Månsson           45:21   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         1 Örkelljunga FK                   3:28    5:23    8:16    8:55   12:43   20:49   24:11   27:04   28:35   30:01   33:27   36:45 
           4.8  A                           3:28    1:55    2:53    0:39    3:48    8:06    3:22    2:53    1:31    1:26    3:26    3:18 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M             *90                                         
                                           39:22   42:16   43:10   44:44   45:21           43:51                                         
                                            2:37    2:54    0:54    1:34    0:37                                                         
  11   100 Julia Hagedorn-Johanso  45:22   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL                  4:52    6:35    9:30   10:04   13:11   21:09   24:18   27:23   28:53   30:12   33:41   36:42 
           4.8  A                           4:52    1:43    2:55    0:34    3:07    7:58    3:09    3:05    1:30    1:19    3:29    3:01 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           39:29   42:22   43:11   44:46   45:22                                                         
                                            2:47    2:53    0:49    1:35    0:36                                                         
  12    82 Caroline Ivarsson       45:48   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         1 Lunds OK                         4:34    6:37    9:21    9:54   13:17   21:11   24:25   27:29   29:03   30:19   33:51   36:48 
           4.8  A                           4:34    2:03    2:44    0:33    3:23    7:54    3:14    3:04    1:34    1:16    3:32    2:57 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           39:32   42:33   43:30   45:07   45:48                                                         
                                            2:44    3:01    0:57    1:37    0:41                                                         
  13    58 Christina Björk         46:50   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         3 Örkelljunga FK                   3:30    5:17    8:33   10:03   12:28   20:01   22:56   26:02   27:26   31:38   33:45   36:42 
           4.9  B                           3:30    1:47    3:16    1:30    2:25    7:33    2:55    3:06    1:24    4:12    2:07    2:57 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           40:10   43:08   44:44   46:14   46:50                                                         
                                            3:28    2:58    1:36    1:30    0:36                                                         
  14    82 Stina Jeppsson          51:35   1(83)  2(107)   3(41)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Lunds OK                         4:04    6:10    7:46   16:39   20:08   24:42   26:27   31:15   33:59   37:41   43:00   46:44 
           4.1  A                           4:04    2:06    1:36    8:53    3:29    4:34    1:45    4:48    2:44    3:42    5:19    3:44 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           49:11   50:53   51:35                                                                         
                                            2:27    1:42    0:42                                                                         
  15    58 Matilda Jönsson         52:06   1(83)  2(107)   3(41)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Örkelljunga FK                   4:35    6:44    8:20   17:09   20:36   25:14   27:05   31:08   34:37   38:15   43:31   47:19 
           4.1  A                           4:35    2:09    1:36    8:49    3:27    4:38    1:51    4:03    3:29    3:38    5:16    3:48 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           49:42   51:23   52:06                                                                         
                                            2:23    1:41    0:43                                                                         
  16    90 Jannie Hagård           59:26   1(83)  2(107)   3(41)   4(82)  5(108)   6(91)   7(92)   8(61)  9(102)  10(87)  11(40)  12(70) 
         2 Rävetofta OK                     4:46    6:56    9:21   18:56   22:36   28:10   29:42   34:18   36:49   40:23   45:14   49:14 
           4.1  A                           4:46    2:10    2:25    9:35    3:40    5:34    1:32    4:36    2:31    3:34    4:51    4:00 
                                          13(71) 14(150)       M                                                                         
                                           56:35   58:54   59:26                                                                         
                                            7:21    2:19    0:32                                                                         
  17    82 Frida Hilingsson       :16:49   1(83)  2(107)   3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(82)  7(108)   8(91)   9(92)  10(61) 11(102)  12(87) 
         3 Lunds OK                         5:30    8:03   18:38   21:14   25:03   38:13   42:11   46:59   49:16   53:17   57:49 1:02:16 
           4.9  B                           5:30    2:33   10:35    2:36    3:49   13:10    3:58    4:48    2:17    4:01    4:32    4:27 
                                          13(40)  14(70)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                         1:08:27 1:11:55 1:14:22 1:16:03 1:16:49                                                         
                                            6:11    3:28    2:27    1:41    0:46                                                         
       133 Rasmus Elmelid          godk.   1(67)   2(78)   3(53)   4(65)   5(56)   6(82)   7(84)   8(91)   9(92)  10(94) 11(102)  12(38) 
         3 Ringsjö OK                       3:02    5:02    6:59   -----    9:49   15:21   17:24   19:42   21:18   22:13   25:48   28:14 
           4.8  A                           3:02    2:00    1:57            2:50    5:32    2:03    2:18    1:36    0:55    3:35    2:26 
                                          13(40)  14(88)  15(71) 16(150)       M                                                         
                                           30:08   32:50   33:24   34:42   35:18                                                         
                                            1:54    2:42    0:34    1:18    0:36                                                         



Damer/Herrar 14  (36)                   

   1   136 Victoria Fridholm       19:19   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Ringsjö OK                       2:43    3:58    6:05    7:35   10:05    0.00   13:05   14:10   16:53   17:42   18:41   19:19 
           2.6  A                           2:43    1:15    2:07    1:30    2:30            3:00    1:05    2:43    0:49    0:59    0:38 
   2    57 Jenny Olsson            20:34   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Örkelljunga FK                   2:25    3:47    5:54    7:41   10:33    0.00   13:33   14:41   18:06   19:00   19:55   20:34 
           2.6  A                           2:25    1:22    2:07    1:47    2:52            3:00    1:08    3:25    0:54    0:55    0:39 
   3    69 Anna Åhlin              22:01   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Helsingborgs SOK                 2:11    3:35    5:55    7:50   10:27    0.00   13:21   14:28   19:52   20:36   21:27   22:01 
           2.6  A                           2:11    1:24    2:20    1:55    2:37            2:54    1:07    5:24    0:44    0:51    0:34 
   4    35 Olof Christensson       23:52   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Skogsfalken                   2:35    4:06    6:22    9:01   12:10    0.00   15:45   17:08   21:30   22:21   23:13   23:52 
           2.6  A                           2:35    1:31    2:16    2:39    3:09            3:35    1:23    4:22    0:51    0:52    0:39 
   5    50 Anna Berg               24:10   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 IS Kullen                        3:14    4:38    7:12   10:17   13:15    0.00   16:59   18:09   21:18   22:43   23:34   24:10 
           2.6  A                           3:14    1:24    2:34    3:05    2:58            3:44    1:10    3:09    1:25    0:51    0:36 
   6    63 Erika Bjerstedt         24:23   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Härlövs IF                       2:59    4:34    7:05    9:40   12:38    0.00   16:38   18:02   21:53   22:53   23:48   24:23 
           2.6  A                           2:59    1:35    2:31    2:35    2:58            4:00    1:24    3:51    1:00    0:55    0:35 
   7    37 Marielle Andersson      24:50   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Vilse 87 lag 1                3:35    4:59    7:12   11:36   14:24    0.00   17:33   18:47   22:06   22:58   24:08   24:50 
           2.6  A                           3:35    1:24    2:13    4:24    2:48            3:09    1:14    3:19    0:52    1:10    0:42 
   8    38 Jessie Svensson         26:25   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Vilse 87 lag 2                2:37    4:11    6:29   11:05   14:07    0.00   18:39   19:58   24:08   24:58   25:47   26:25 
           2.6  A                           2:37    1:34    2:18    4:36    3:02            4:32    1:19    4:10    0:50    0:49    0:38 
   9    91 Erik Lenning            27:15   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Rävetofta OK                     3:21    4:55    7:17   10:30   13:51    0.00   18:42   20:11   24:42   25:48   26:38   27:15 
           2.6  A                           3:21    1:34    2:22    3:13    3:21            4:51    1:29    4:31    1:06    0:50    0:37 
  10    83 Kalle Swedenborg        28:05   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Lunds OK                         2:39    3:55    6:18    8:23   11:12    0.00   14:55   21:42   25:26   26:26   27:25   28:05 
           2.6  A                           2:39    1:16    2:23    2:05    2:49            3:43    6:47    3:44    1:00    0:59    0:40 
  11   136 Gustaf Oxenstierna      32:46   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 Ringsjö OK                       3:43    7:21    7:54   11:10   16:21   17:41   19:29   22:24   26:01   28:22   31:14   32:07 
           3.6  A                           3:43    3:38    0:33    3:16    5:11    1:20    1:48    2:55    3:37    2:21    2:52    0:53 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           32:46                                                                                         
                                            0:39                                                                                         
  12   136 Johan Ekelöv            33:11   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 Ringsjö OK                       3:26    7:04    7:30   10:02   19:10   20:50   22:25   25:18   28:07   30:06   31:50   32:39 
           3.7  B                           3:26    3:38    0:26    2:32    9:08    1:40    1:35    2:53    2:49    1:59    1:44    0:49 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           33:11                                                                                         
                                            0:32                                                                                         
  13    37 Josefin Tjernlund       33:17   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 OK Vilse 87 lag 1                3:10    7:15    7:45   10:36   16:59   19:20   21:09   24:09   27:23   29:52   31:52   32:41 
           3.7  B                           3:10    4:05    0:30    2:51    6:23    2:21    1:49    3:00    3:14    2:29    2:00    0:49 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           33:17                                                                                         
                                            0:36                                                                                         
  14    83 Sture Jeppsson          36:26   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 Lunds OK                         3:41    8:47    9:16   11:54   18:32   23:15   24:37   27:31   30:53   33:11   35:02   35:55 
           3.7  B                           3:41    5:06    0:29    2:38    6:38    4:43    1:22    2:54    3:22    2:18    1:51    0:53 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           36:26                                                                                         
                                            0:31                                                                                         
  14    91 Hugo Mattsson           36:26   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 Rävetofta OK                     3:25    7:13    7:41   10:14   18:41   20:39   22:04   25:21   29:18   31:31   35:00   35:54 
           3.6  A                           3:25    3:48    0:28    2:33    8:27    1:58    1:25    3:17    3:57    2:13    3:29    0:54 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           36:26                                                                                         
                                            0:32                                                                                         
  16    69 David Norrestam         36:51   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 Helsingborgs SOK                 3:08    7:03    7:33   10:04   15:54   17:50   19:55   25:53   30:31   33:13   35:09   36:09 
           3.7  B                           3:08    3:55    0:30    2:31    5:50    1:56    2:05    5:58    4:38    2:42    1:56    1:00 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           36:51                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  17    57 Fredrik Nilsson         37:14   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 Örkelljunga FK                   3:23    7:16    7:44   10:33   16:32   19:09   21:00   25:20   28:53   32:55   35:21   36:28 
           3.7  B                           3:23    3:53    0:28    2:49    5:59    2:37    1:51    4:20    3:33    4:02    2:26    1:07 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           37:14                                                                                         
                                            0:46                                                                                         
  18    47 Ida Nilsson             37:51   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Kompassen                     5:17    7:12   10:50   14:09   17:59    0.00   23:39   25:51   31:42   36:01   37:12   37:51 
           2.6  A                           5:17    1:55    3:38    3:19    3:50            5:40    2:12    5:51    4:19    1:11    0:39 
  19    38 Emil Henmyr             39:16   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 OK Vilse 87 lag 2                3:34    8:03    8:29   11:46   18:03   20:20   28:03   30:34   33:41   36:16   37:53   38:38 
           3.7  B                           3:34    4:29    0:26    3:17    6:17    2:17    7:43    2:31    3:07    2:35    1:37    0:45 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           39:16                                                                                         
                                            0:38                                                                                         
  20    50 Jesper Ståhl            40:26   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 IS Kullen                        4:05    8:01    8:31   11:44   19:41   21:00   23:01   27:48   31:46   33:59   38:37   39:43 
           3.6  A                           4:05    3:56    0:30    3:13    7:57    1:19    2:01    4:47    3:58    2:13    4:38    1:06 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           40:26                                                                                         
                                            0:43                                                                                         
  21    35 Hann Wåhlin             40:29   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 OK Skogsfalken                   5:16   10:28   10:59   14:26   20:41   23:18   25:15   29:40   34:06   37:23   39:08   39:52 
           3.7  B                           5:16    5:12    0:31    3:27    6:15    2:37    1:57    4:25    4:26    3:17    1:45    0:44 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           40:29                                                                                         
                                            0:37                                                                                         
  22    76 Tobias Bjelk            41:56   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 Hästveda OK                      4:50    9:56   10:25   13:23   21:47   23:54   26:19   29:03   32:13   35:29   40:41   41:24 
           3.7  B                           4:50    5:06    0:29    2:58    8:24    2:07    2:25    2:44    3:10    3:16    5:12    0:43 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           41:56                                                                                         
                                            0:32                                                                                         
  23    47 Johannes Stenhaug       42:14   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 OK Kompassen                     5:18    9:51   10:28   13:59   20:53   22:10   26:15   29:06   32:18   34:13   40:46   41:38 
           3.6  A                           5:18    4:33    0:37    3:31    6:54    1:17    4:05    2:51    3:12    1:55    6:33    0:52 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           42:14                                                                                         
                                            0:36                                                                                         
  24    83 Andreas Ivarsson        42:40   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 Lunds OK                         4:48    9:54   10:30   14:16   24:29   25:47   27:43   31:22   35:33   38:14   41:03   41:56 
           3.6  A                           4:48    5:06    0:36    3:46   10:13    1:18    1:56    3:39    4:11    2:41    2:49    0:53 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           42:40                                                                                         
                                            0:44                                                                                         
  25    50 Martin Bengtsson        44:20   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 IS Kullen                        4:27    9:52   10:21   14:17   23:03   25:38   27:31   31:06   35:23   41:04   42:50   43:39 
           3.7  B                           4:27    5:25    0:29    3:56    8:46    2:35    1:53    3:35    4:17    5:41    1:46    0:49 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           44:20                                                                                         
                                            0:41                                                                                         
  26    57 Hampus Mauritzon        45:59   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 Örkelljunga FK                  10:51   15:17   15:47   20:48   27:48   29:11   31:17   34:34   38:48   41:12   44:38   45:17 
           3.6  A                          10:51    4:26    0:30    5:01    7:00    1:23    2:06    3:17    4:14    2:24    3:26    0:39 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           45:59                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  27    38 Björn Ikonen            46:41   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 OK Vilse 87 lag 2                3:48    7:58    8:27   11:39   21:03   23:42   25:29   28:24   33:16   37:41   45:10   46:13 
           3.6  A                           3:48    4:10    0:29    3:12    9:24    2:39    1:47    2:55    4:52    4:25    7:29    1:03 
                                               M             *56     *82                                                                 
                                           46:41           10:39   18:35                                                                 
                                            0:28                                                                                         
  28    35 Tobias Nilsson          46:45   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 OK Skogsfalken                   3:06    7:11    7:39   10:10   18:28   19:57   21:34   31:32   37:18   39:54   45:08   46:13 
           3.6  A                           3:06    4:05    0:28    2:31    8:18    1:29    1:37    9:58    5:46    2:36    5:14    1:05 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           46:45                                                                                         
                                            0:32                                                                                         
  28    76 Rebecka Svensson        46:45   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Hästveda OK                      3:11    5:23   13:08   19:27   26:28    0.00   32:32   34:46   40:56   44:45   46:05   46:45 
           2.6  A                           3:11    2:12    7:45    6:19    7:01            6:04    2:14    6:10    3:49    1:20    0:40 
  30    37 Johan Wihlborg          47:05   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 OK Vilse 87 lag 1                9:48   14:35   15:20   20:38   30:52   32:05   33:48   37:18   41:37   43:44   45:50   46:29 
           3.6  A                           9:48    4:47    0:45    5:18   10:14    1:13    1:43    3:30    4:19    2:07    2:06    0:39 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           47:05                                                                                         
                                            0:36                                                                                         
  31    69 Ebba Hjort              48:25   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 Helsingborgs SOK                 9:09   14:06   14:40   19:57   30:18   31:39   33:36   37:04   41:18   43:57   46:50   47:41 
           3.6  A                           9:09    4:57    0:34    5:17   10:21    1:21    1:57    3:28    4:14    2:39    2:53    0:51 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           48:25                                                                                         
                                            0:44                                                                                         
  32    76 Carl Gullberg           49:15   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 Hästveda OK                      4:03    8:08    8:41   11:47   22:14   25:03   30:11   35:21   41:08   44:12   47:41   48:39 
           3.6  A                           4:03    4:05    0:33    3:06   10:27    2:49    5:08    5:10    5:47    3:04    3:29    0:58 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           49:15                                                                                         
                                            0:36                                                                                         
  33    63 Martin Dehlin           49:18   1(67)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(34)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(70)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 Härlövs IF                       3:55    8:05    8:34   11:42   19:45   25:40   30:15   35:23   41:15   44:19   47:43   48:39 
           3.6  A                           3:55    4:10    0:29    3:08    8:03    5:55    4:35    5:08    5:52    3:04    3:24    0:56 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           49:18                                                                                         
                                            0:39                                                                                         
  34    63 Ivan Nylander           55:49   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 Härlövs IF                       5:52   12:38   13:07   18:40   28:09   34:02   37:07   41:06   48:18   51:45   54:21   55:07 
           3.7  B                           5:52    6:46    0:29    5:33    9:29    5:53    3:05    3:59    7:12    3:27    2:36    0:46 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           55:49                                                                                         
                                            0:42                                                                                         
  35    47 Anna Sjöström           58:07   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         1 OK Kompassen                     5:19   12:35   13:09   16:52   28:10   30:54   33:19   44:07   49:35   53:45   56:32   57:30 
           3.7  B                           5:19    7:16    0:34    3:43   11:18    2:44    2:25   10:48    5:28    4:10    2:47    0:58 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           58:07                                                                                         
                                            0:37                                                                                         
  36    91 Sissela Ekdahl          58:16   1(83)   2(47)   3(54)   4(41)   5(82)   6(35)  7(102)   8(87)   9(40)  10(88)  11(90) 12(150) 
         3 Rävetofta OK                     5:24   12:20   13:10   18:34   31:16   35:22   38:38   44:19   49:29   53:35   56:38   57:31 
           3.7  B                           5:24    6:56    0:50    5:24   12:42    4:06    3:16    5:41    5:10    4:06    3:03    0:53 
                                               M                                                                                         
                                           58:16                                                                                         
                                            0:45                                                                                         



Damer/Herrar 12  (38)                   

   1    32 Viktor Blomqvist        12:26   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 OK Skogsfalken lag 2          1:57:53 1:58:59    0:47    2:10    4:28    0.00    7:04    8:02   10:27   11:09   11:56   12:26 
           2.6  A                        1:57:53    1:06            1:23    2:18            2:36    0:58    2:25    0:42    0:47    0:30 
   2    31 Simon Smedberg          16:18   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 OK Skogsfalken lag 1             1:48    2:51    4:43    6:05    8:17    0.00   10:57   12:02   14:09   14:53   15:48   16:18 
           2.6  A                           1:48    1:03    1:52    1:22    2:12            2:40    1:05    2:07    0:44    0:55    0:30 
   3    32 Filip Olsson            16:22   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 OK Skogsfalken lag 2             1:45    2:53    4:23    6:33    8:23    0.00   11:00   12:04   14:14   14:56   15:51   16:22 
           2.7  B                           1:45    1:08    1:30    2:10    1:50            2:37    1:04    2:10    0:42    0:55    0:31 
   4    61 Anton Oddmo             16:51   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 Härlövs IF                       1:46    2:57    4:46    6:13    8:25    0.00   11:06   12:13   14:29   15:16   16:13   16:51 
           2.6  A                           1:46    1:11    1:49    1:27    2:12            2:41    1:07    2:16    0:47    0:57    0:38 
   5    31 Fredrik Wennermark      19:01   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 OK Skogsfalken lag 1             2:02    3:11    5:02    7:43    9:42    0.00   12:45   13:53   16:53   17:37   18:24   19:01 
           2.7  B                           2:02    1:09    1:51    2:41    1:59            3:03    1:08    3:00    0:44    0:47    0:37 
                                                     *46                                                                                 
                                                    5:29                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
   6    52 Stina Berg              19:14   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 IS Kullen lag 2                  2:31    3:40    5:31    7:21    9:39    0.00   12:06   13:42   17:05   17:51   18:37   19:14 
           2.6  A                           2:31    1:09    1:51    1:50    2:18            2:27    1:36    3:23    0:46    0:46    0:37 
   7    61 Rasmus Karlsson         19:43   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 Härlövs IF                       1:00    2:20    4:02    7:34    9:44    0.00   12:40   14:07   17:40   18:21   19:10   19:43 
           2.7  B                           1:00    1:20    1:42    3:32    2:10            2:56    1:27    3:33    0:41    0:49    0:33 
   8   101 Frida Hedin             20:03   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1            2:23    3:53    5:30    8:14   10:24    0.00   12:56   14:36   17:57   18:41   19:28   20:03 
           2.7  B                           2:23    1:30    1:37    2:44    2:10            2:32    1:40    3:21    0:44    0:47    0:35 
                                                    *150                                                                                 
                                                   19:31                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
   9   102 Rasmus Svantesson       20:14   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2            3:00    4:19    6:35    8:19   10:55    0.00   13:34   14:42   18:05   18:51   19:39   20:14 
           2.6  A                           3:00    1:19    2:16    1:44    2:36            2:39    1:08    3:23    0:46    0:48    0:35 
  10    52 Erik Bengtsson          20:49   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 IS Kullen lag 2                  2:38    3:55    6:24    8:30   10:25   11:30   12:39   13:22   16:19   19:00   20:05   20:49 
           2.5  A                           2:38    1:17    2:29    2:06    1:55    1:05    1:09    0:43    2:57    2:41    1:05    0:44 
  11    51 Tove Ståhl              21:08   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 IS Kullen lag 1                  2:25    4:09    6:37    9:24   11:49   12:58   14:44   15:37   18:32   19:34   20:28   21:08 
           2.5  A                           2:25    1:44    2:28    2:47    2:25    1:09    1:46    0:53    2:55    1:02    0:54    0:40 
  12   101 Nicole Ljungdahl        21:38   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1            1:52    3:03    4:59    6:50    9:14    0.00   12:33   13:39   19:05   19:46   20:59   21:38 
           2.6  A                           1:52    1:11    1:56    1:51    2:24            3:19    1:06    5:26    0:41    1:13    0:39 
                                                    *150                                                                                 
                                                   21:02                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  13    55 Anton Månsson           21:40   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 Örkelljunga FK                   2:10    3:36    5:49    8:26   11:26    0.00   14:58   16:06   18:55   19:43   20:57   21:40 
           2.6  A                           2:10    1:26    2:13    2:37    3:00            3:32    1:08    2:49    0:48    1:14    0:43 
  14    51 Matilda Stensson        21:41   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 IS Kullen lag 1                  1:59    3:24    5:37    8:27   11:09    0.00   14:55   16:02   18:44   19:44   20:59   21:41 
           2.6  A                           1:59    1:25    2:13    2:50    2:42            3:46    1:07    2:42    1:00    1:15    0:42 
                                                    *150                                                                                 
                                                   21:01                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  15    65 Jessica Nilsson         21:43   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 OK Torfinn                       2:04    3:27    5:08    8:41   11:01    0.00   14:57   16:04   18:48   19:50   21:01   21:43 
           2.7  B                           2:04    1:23    1:41    3:33    2:20            3:56    1:07    2:44    1:02    1:11    0:42 
  16    31 N.N.                    21:45   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Skogsfalken lag 1             3:55    5:24    7:28   12:07   13:45   14:47   15:55   16:33   18:57   19:52   21:05   21:45 
           2.5  A                           3:55    1:29    2:04    4:39    1:38    1:02    1:08    0:38    2:24    0:55    1:13    0:40 
  17   102 Louise Nordahl          21:48   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2            2:02    3:20    5:01    9:03   11:18    0.00   14:59   16:12   18:59   19:53   21:06   21:48 
           2.7  B                           2:02    1:18    1:41    4:02    2:15            3:41    1:13    2:47    0:54    1:13    0:42 
  18   139 Marcus Svensson         22:26   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 FK Snapphanarna                  2:26    3:53    7:09    9:29   12:09    0.00   16:01   17:02   20:12   20:55   21:49   22:26 
           2.6  A                           2:26    1:27    3:16    2:20    2:40            3:52    1:01    3:10    0:43    0:54    0:37 
  19   106 Hampus Larsson          23:28   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 FK Göingarna                     3:35    5:16    7:51   10:38   13:09   14:30   16:08   17:17   20:39   21:35   22:40   23:28 
           2.5  A                           3:35    1:41    2:35    2:47    2:31    1:21    1:38    1:09    3:22    0:56    1:05    0:48 
  20    51 Julia Dahl              25:00   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 IS Kullen lag 1                  2:34    4:03    6:09   10:19   12:47    0.00   17:23   19:10   22:37   23:23   24:16   25:00 
           2.7  B                           2:34    1:29    2:06    4:10    2:28            4:36    1:47    3:27    0:46    0:53    0:44 
  21   102 N.N                     25:22   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 2            7:36    9:11   11:40   14:10   16:43   17:52   19:13   19:50   22:34   23:38   24:37   25:22 
           2.5  A                           7:36    1:35    2:29    2:30    2:33    1:09    1:21    0:37    2:44    1:04    0:59    0:45 
  22   101 N.N                     25:41   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Hjärnarps GH OL lag 1            7:53    9:50   12:17   14:34   16:49   18:06   19:25   20:05   22:56   23:54   24:58   25:41 
           2.5  A                           7:53    1:57    2:27    2:17    2:15    1:17    1:19    0:40    2:51    0:58    1:04    0:43 
  23    32 N.N.                    25:48   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Skogsfalken lag 2             2:50    4:24    6:58   13:01   15:25   16:51   18:21   19:17   22:32   23:53   25:00   25:48 
           2.5  A                           2:50    1:34    2:34    6:03    2:24    1:26    1:30    0:56    3:15    1:21    1:07    0:48 
  24   106 Robin Larsson           26:01   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 FK Göingarna                     2:17    3:47    6:30    9:01   12:25    0.00   17:42   19:11   23:20   24:15   25:15   26:01 
           2.6  A                           2:17    1:30    2:43    2:31    3:24            5:17    1:29    4:09    0:55    1:00    0:46 
  25   106 Mikael Olsson           26:25   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 FK Göingarna                     2:49    4:57    7:14   11:04   13:54    0.00   19:11   20:34   24:12   25:00   25:48   26:25 
           2.7  B                           2:49    2:08    2:17    3:50    2:50            5:17    1:23    3:38    0:48    0:48    0:37 
  26    55 Linus Welander          27:04   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 Örkelljunga FK                   3:12    5:04    7:36   11:22   14:40    0.00   19:25   20:43   24:17   25:13   26:16   27:04 
           2.7  B                           3:12    1:52    2:32    3:46    3:18            4:45    1:18    3:34    0:56    1:03    0:48 
                                                    *132    *102    *114    *119    *135    *139    *143    *150                         
                                                 1:30:39 1:36:38 1:39:15 1:41:40 1:45:54 1:47:56 1:51:38 1:54:05                         
                                                                                                                                         
  27    52 Sebastian Ståhl         27:23   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 IS Kullen lag 2                  4:13    5:58    8:25   11:46   14:45    0.00   18:49   20:11   24:16   25:37   26:42   27:23 
           2.7  B                           4:13    1:45    2:27    3:21    2:59            4:04    1:22    4:05    1:21    1:05    0:41 
  28    55 N.N.                    27:37   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Örkelljunga FK                   2:51    4:58    8:07   15:09   17:36   18:47   20:23   21:24   24:31   25:17   26:55   27:37 
           2.5  A                           2:51    2:07    3:09    7:02    2:27    1:11    1:36    1:01    3:07    0:46    1:38    0:42 
  29    61 N.N.                    30:53   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Härlövs IF                      12:37   13:58   16:33   19:12   21:14   22:19   23:32   24:12   26:54   29:00   30:05   30:53 
           2.5  A                          12:37    1:21    2:35    2:39    2:02    1:05    1:13    0:40    2:42    2:06    1:05    0:48 
  30    70 N.N.                    33:10   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Ystads OK                        4:09    6:52   10:09   13:24   17:38   20:01   21:56   23:27   29:44   31:13   32:33   33:10 
           2.5  A                           4:09    2:43    3:17    3:15    4:14    2:23    1:55    1:31    6:17    1:29    1:20    0:37 
  31    65 Joel Einarsson          34:08   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 OK Torfinn                       3:12    5:19    8:21   11:34   14:42    0.00   20:39   22:22   31:32   32:27   33:29   34:08 
           2.6  A                           3:12    2:07    3:02    3:13    3:08            5:57    1:43    9:10    0:55    1:02    0:39 
  32    77 Julia Lund              38:42   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 Hästveda OK                      5:17    8:33   13:08   17:03   21:11   23:24   26:35   28:46   34:01   36:31   38:00   38:42 
           2.5  A                           5:17    3:16    4:35    3:55    4:08    2:13    3:11    2:11    5:15    2:30    1:29    0:42 
  33    70 Linnea Larsson          39:28   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         3 Ystads OK                       12:06   13:47   16:18   19:39   22:44    0.00   27:55   29:16   36:02   37:40   38:50   39:28 
           2.7  B                          12:06    1:41    2:31    3:21    3:05            5:11    1:21    6:46    1:38    1:10    0:38 
  34   139 Niklas Schrewelius      40:03   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 FK Snapphanarna                  5:23    7:02    9:44   15:45   18:57    0.00   24:04   25:46   36:45   38:26   39:28   40:03 
           2.7  B                           5:23    1:39    2:42    6:01    3:12            5:07    1:42   10:59    1:41    1:02    0:35 
  35    65 Jenny Eklund            43:51   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Torfinn                       9:17   11:32   15:26   28:50   32:10   33:51   35:47   36:43   40:29   41:50   43:01   43:51 
           2.5  A                           9:17    2:15    3:54   13:24    3:20    1:41    1:56    0:56    3:46    1:21    1:11    0:50 
  36    70 Frida Nilsson           47:21   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 Ystads OK                        7:14    9:48   12:24   27:49   30:47    0.00   34:26   35:46   44:15   45:45   46:43   47:21 
           2.6  A                           7:14    2:34    2:36   15:25    2:58            3:39    1:20    8:29    1:30    0:58    0:38 
  36    77 Jessica Bjelk           47:21   1(31)   2(79)   3(48)   4(41)   5(43)   6(45)  7(105)   8(40)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         1 Hästveda OK                      8:58   10:36   12:35   26:07   30:09    0.00   34:29   36:07   44:17   45:48   46:41   47:21 
           2.7  B                           8:58    1:38    1:59   13:32    4:02            4:20    1:38    8:10    1:31    0:53    0:40 
  38   139 Kajsa Schrewelius       48:00   1(31)   2(79)   3(46)   4(33)   5(32)  6(105)   7(40)   8(36)   9(37)  10(90) 11(150)       M 
         2 FK Snapphanarna                  2:49    4:28   23:03   27:30   30:29   32:00   34:17   35:57   40:19   46:04   47:16   48:00 
           2.5  A                           2:49    1:39   18:35    4:27    2:59    1:31    2:17    1:40    4:22    5:45    1:12    0:44 



Propaganda  (47)                        

   1    66 Magnus Jönsson          21:20   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Kontinent lag 1               2:47    4:38    5:37    6:15    8:37   12:09   13:36   16:40   18:59   19:37   20:50   21:20 
           3.1  A                           2:47    1:51    0:59    0:38    2:22    3:32    1:27    3:04    2:19    0:38    1:13    0:30 
   2   108 Lars Hanning            21:46   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Studiegångens Zoologis           2:59    4:50    5:44    6:20    9:52   13:38   14:56   17:22   19:17   19:57   21:14   21:46 
           3.1  A                           2:59    1:51    0:54    0:36    3:32    3:46    1:18    2:26    1:55    0:40    1:17    0:32 
   3    53 Viktor Stensson         25:25   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 IS Kullen                        3:51    6:12    7:09    7:54   10:55   15:19   16:50   19:48   22:33   23:19   24:46   25:25 
           3.1  A                           3:51    2:21    0:57    0:45    3:01    4:24    1:31    2:58    2:45    0:46    1:27    0:39 
   4    36 Patrik Wåhlin           26:15   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Skogsfalken                   3:13    5:40    6:39    7:21   10:15   15:00   17:11   20:07   23:10   24:20   25:43   26:15 
           3.1  A                           3:13    2:27    0:59    0:42    2:54    4:45    2:11    2:56    3:03    1:10    1:23    0:32 
   5    22 Stefan Adolfsson        27:14   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Eslövs FK                        3:51    5:50    6:45    7:28   10:08   17:53   19:15   21:54   24:06   25:04   26:35   27:14 
           3.1  A                           3:51    1:59    0:55    0:43    2:40    7:45    1:22    2:39    2:12    0:58    1:31    0:39 
   6    21 Emma Alnervik           30:06   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 IS Kullen                        3:47    7:08    8:17    9:14   12:58   18:50   20:42   24:05   26:52   27:45   29:23   30:06 
           3.1  A                           3:47    3:21    1:09    0:57    3:44    5:52    1:52    3:23    2:47    0:53    1:38    0:43 
   7   142 Lotta Johansson         30:34   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 FK Åsen                          3:50    6:36    8:02    8:55   12:29   18:40   20:32   24:27   27:09   27:59   29:45   30:34 
           3.1  A                           3:50    2:46    1:26    0:53    3:34    6:11    1:52    3:55    2:42    0:50    1:46    0:49 
   8   108 Jonas Nyberg            31:10   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Studiegångens Zoologis           2:39    3:31    4:06    9:51   12:26   15:00   17:45   18:14   21:35   24:15   25:33   26:33 
           5.1  A                           2:39    0:52    0:35    5:45    2:35    2:34    2:45    0:29    3:21    2:40    1:18    1:00 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M            *150                                                 
                                           28:01   29:25   30:40   31:10           30:41                                                 
                                            1:28    1:24    1:15    0:30                                                                 
   9    67 N.N.                    32:34   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Kontinent lag 2               5:06    7:53    9:07    9:59   14:24   19:45   21:39   25:15   29:28   30:20   31:55   32:34 
           3.1  A                           5:06    2:47    1:14    0:52    4:25    5:21    1:54    3:36    4:13    0:52    1:35    0:39 
  10    27 Andreas Olsson          33:47   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 OK Silva                         5:26    8:43   10:11   11:12   15:05   21:08   23:19   27:26   30:20   31:10   33:02   33:47 
           3.1  A                           5:26    3:17    1:28    1:01    3:53    6:03    2:11    4:07    2:54    0:50    1:52    0:45 
  11    86 Philip Pålsson          37:11   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Tockarps IK                      7:12   10:51   12:26   13:15   18:04   24:01   26:03   30:11   33:40   34:45   36:38   37:11 
           3.1  A                           7:12    3:39    1:35    0:49    4:49    5:57    2:02    4:08    3:29    1:05    1:53    0:33 
  12    41 Siri Wahlström          37:20   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Snättringe SK                    7:26   10:37   11:59   12:58   17:03   23:35   25:58   30:32   33:43   35:04   36:41   37:20 
           3.1  A                           7:26    3:11    1:22    0:59    4:05    6:32    2:23    4:34    3:11    1:21    1:37    0:39 
  13    21 Erik Alnervik           38:13   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 IS Kullen                        3:11    4:04    4:40   12:03   14:33   17:02   20:04   20:37   26:16   29:26   30:52   31:58 
           5.1  A                           3:11    0:53    0:36    7:23    2:30    2:29    3:02    0:33    5:39    3:10    1:26    1:06 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           33:51   36:07   37:40   38:13                                                                 
                                            1:53    2:16    1:33    0:33                                                                 
  14    22 Pär Fridsell            38:15   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Eslövs FK                        3:18    4:11    4:48   12:01   14:36   16:58   20:08   20:38   26:30   29:23   30:50   31:56 
           5.1  A                           3:18    0:53    0:37    7:13    2:35    2:22    3:10    0:30    5:52    2:53    1:27    1:06 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           34:17   36:06   37:43   38:15                                                                 
                                            2:21    1:49    1:37    0:32                                                                 
  15    36 Ulf Nilsson             38:19   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 OK Skogsfalken                   3:17    4:08    4:45   12:05   14:35   17:00   20:05   20:40   25:40   28:50   30:32   31:46 
           5.1  A                           3:17    0:51    0:37    7:20    2:30    2:25    3:05    0:35    5:00    3:10    1:42    1:14 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           33:48   36:00   37:41   38:19                                                                 
                                            2:02    2:12    1:41    0:38                                                                 
  16   142 Daniel Johansson        38:25   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 FK Åsen                          3:25    4:15    4:50   12:07   14:39   17:08   20:11   20:43   26:23   29:32   30:59   32:05 
           5.1  A                           3:25    0:50    0:35    7:17    2:32    2:29    3:03    0:32    5:40    3:09    1:27    1:06 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           34:09   36:19   37:53   38:25                                                                 
                                            2:04    2:10    1:34    0:32                                                                 
  17    66 Mikael Nilsson          38:32   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 OK Kontinent lag 1               3:20    4:16    4:52   12:13   14:50   17:14   20:15   20:51   26:31   29:28   31:02   32:12 
           5.1  A                           3:20    0:56    0:36    7:21    2:37    2:24    3:01    0:36    5:40    2:57    1:34    1:10 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           34:25   36:33   37:59   38:32                                                                 
                                            2:13    2:08    1:26    0:33                                                                 
  18    92 Einar Sjöström          39:36   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Rävetofta OK lag 1               5:07    9:11   11:22   12:44   18:12   25:02   27:24   31:22   35:07   36:21   38:38   39:36 
           3.1  A                           5:07    4:04    2:11    1:22    5:28    6:50    2:22    3:58    3:45    1:14    2:17    0:58 
  19   108 Simon Svensson          39:56   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 Studiegångens Zoologis           3:00    4:29    4:51    6:51   12:11   14:35   16:47   21:11   22:04   23:01   24:56   28:47 
           6.0  A                           3:00    1:29    0:22    2:00    5:20    2:24    2:12    4:24    0:53    0:57    1:55    3:51 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           30:46   33:10   35:00   37:48   39:05   39:56                                                 
                                            1:59    2:24    1:50    2:48    1:17    0:51                                                 
  20    60 Roine Schölin           41:37   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 Örkelljunga FK                   3:32    5:13    5:35    8:02   13:19   16:10   20:04   24:17   25:15   26:16   28:53   33:04 
           6.0  A                           3:32    1:41    0:22    2:27    5:17    2:51    3:54    4:13    0:58    1:01    2:37    4:11 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           35:04   37:28   38:55   40:06   41:10   41:37                                                 
                                            2:00    2:24    1:27    1:11    1:04    0:27                                                 
  21    86 Stefan Pålsson          41:56   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 Tockarps IK                      3:10    4:57    5:20    7:28   13:21   17:00   18:55   23:25   24:21   25:26   27:32   32:00 
           6.0  A                           3:10    1:47    0:23    2:08    5:53    3:39    1:55    4:30    0:56    1:05    2:06    4:28 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           34:50   37:25   39:06   40:22   41:27   41:56                                                 
                                            2:50    2:35    1:41    1:16    1:05    0:29                                                 
  22    66 Johan Aspegren          42:06   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 OK Kontinent lag 1               3:39    5:14    5:39    7:52   13:37   16:17   18:41   23:48   24:41   25:51   28:21   32:30 
           6.0  A                           3:39    1:35    0:25    2:13    5:45    2:40    2:24    5:07    0:53    1:10    2:30    4:09 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           34:56   37:28   39:03   40:21   41:32   42:06                                                 
                                            2:26    2:32    1:35    1:18    1:11    0:34                                                 
  23    93 Annika Bengtsson        43:59   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Rävetofta OK lag 2               5:23    8:52   10:42   11:52   19:16   26:50   29:56   34:18   38:48   40:19   43:10   43:59 
           3.1  A                           5:23    3:29    1:50    1:10    7:24    7:34    3:06    4:22    4:30    1:31    2:51    0:49 
  24    30 Christer Ljungqvist     44:08   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Lunds OK                         5:42   10:13   12:06   13:27   18:25   27:05   30:02   34:45   39:07   40:34   43:06   44:08 
           3.1  A                           5:42    4:31    1:53    1:21    4:58    8:40    2:57    4:43    4:22    1:27    2:32    1:02 
  25    41 Sebastian Wahlström     46:26   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Snättringe SK                    3:41    4:34    5:16   14:07   17:27   20:00   27:27   28:00   32:50   36:57   39:23   40:29 
           5.1  A                           3:41    0:53    0:42    8:51    3:20    2:33    7:27    0:33    4:50    4:07    2:26    1:06 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           42:45   44:21   45:54   46:26                                                                 
                                            2:16    1:36    1:33    0:32                                                                 
  26    60 Niklas Welander         46:31   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Örkelljunga FK                   3:31    4:21    4:56   12:29   15:17   20:01   23:36   24:19   31:12   35:31   37:37   40:08 
           5.1  A                           3:31    0:50    0:35    7:33    2:48    4:44    3:35    0:43    6:53    4:19    2:06    2:31 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           42:53   44:31   46:00   46:31                                                                 
                                            2:45    1:38    1:29    0:31                                                                 
  27    36 Pontus Larsson          46:35   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 OK Skogsfalken                   3:53    5:50    6:15    8:56   14:31   16:58   19:34   24:44   25:42   27:00   29:16   34:41 
           6.0  A                           3:53    1:57    0:25    2:41    5:35    2:27    2:36    5:10    0:58    1:18    2:16    5:25 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           37:21   41:30   43:12   44:45   46:00   46:35                                                 
                                            2:40    4:09    1:42    1:33    1:15    0:35                                                 
  28    27 Calle Holmberg          46:37   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 OK Silva                         3:34    4:28    5:07   14:30   18:44   21:28   25:29   26:04   31:55   35:38   37:59   39:59 
           5.1  A                           3:34    0:54    0:39    9:23    4:14    2:44    4:01    0:35    5:51    3:43    2:21    2:00 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           42:50   44:33   46:03   46:37                                                                 
                                            2:51    1:43    1:30    0:34                                                                 
  29    30 Anders Johansson        46:40   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Lunds OK                         3:56    4:54    5:35   14:25   18:13   21:15   25:19   25:56   31:49   35:33   38:12   39:56 
           5.1  A                           3:56    0:58    0:41    8:50    3:48    3:02    4:04    0:37    5:53    3:44    2:39    1:44 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           42:51   44:30   46:07   46:40                                                                 
                                            2:55    1:39    1:37    0:33                                                                 
  30    53 Bo Arne Ståhl           47:00   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 IS Kullen                        3:53    4:49    5:31   14:35   18:34   21:18   25:25   26:01   31:24   35:35   37:46   40:09 
           5.1  A                           3:53    0:56    0:42    9:04    3:59    2:44    4:07    0:36    5:23    4:11    2:11    2:23 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           43:20   44:43   46:19   47:00                                                                 
                                            3:11    1:23    1:36    0:41                                                                 
  31    21 Felix Alnervik          47:03   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 IS Kullen                        3:48    5:42    6:09    8:53   16:03   18:43   21:37   26:30   27:31   28:54   31:47   36:09 
           6.0  A                           3:48    1:54    0:27    2:44    7:10    2:40    2:54    4:53    1:01    1:23    2:53    4:22 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           38:36   41:49   43:39   45:02   46:26   47:03                                                 
                                            2:27    3:13    1:50    1:23    1:24    0:37                                                 
  32    60 Mirzet Cirkin           47:48   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Örkelljunga FK                   8:06   12:53   14:18   15:16   20:09   27:17   30:51   36:11   44:55   45:50   47:09   47:48 
           3.1  A                           8:06    4:47    1:25    0:58    4:53    7:08    3:34    5:20    8:44    0:55    1:19    0:39 
                                                     *90                                                                                 
                                                   46:25                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  33    22 Arne Thell              50:23   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 Eslövs FK                        4:12    6:14    6:41   10:31   16:45   19:26   22:48   27:56   29:02   30:13   32:56   38:06 
           6.0  A                           4:12    2:02    0:27    3:50    6:14    2:41    3:22    5:08    1:06    1:11    2:43    5:10 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           40:52   44:15   46:52   48:27   49:48   50:23                                                 
                                            2:46    3:23    2:37    1:35    1:21    0:35                                                 
  34   142 Stefan Johansson        51:09   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 FK Åsen                          4:52    7:08    8:06   11:15   18:23   22:02   25:15   30:06   31:12   32:20   35:19   39:59 
           6.0  A                           4:52    2:16    0:58    3:09    7:08    3:39    3:13    4:51    1:06    1:08    2:59    4:40 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           42:41   45:45   47:22   48:56   50:26   51:09                                                 
                                            2:42    3:04    1:37    1:34    1:30    0:43                                                 
  35    92 Sten Segerslätt         51:33   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 Rävetofta OK lag 1               4:42    6:45    7:22   10:26   17:21   20:39   24:50   29:48   30:45   31:46   34:13   40:05 
           6.0  A                           4:42    2:03    0:37    3:04    6:55    3:18    4:11    4:58    0:57    1:01    2:27    5:52 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           42:52   46:06   48:02   49:43   51:00   51:33                                                 
                                            2:47    3:14    1:56    1:41    1:17    0:33                                                 
  36    41 Jan Wahlström           52:44   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 Snättringe SK                    4:35    6:51    7:27   11:07   18:33   21:33   24:31   30:15   31:31   32:46   35:38   40:46 
           6.0  A                           4:35    2:16    0:36    3:40    7:26    3:00    2:58    5:44    1:16    1:15    2:52    5:08 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           43:20   46:42   48:49   50:29   52:01   52:44                                                 
                                            2:34    3:22    2:07    1:40    1:32    0:43                                                 
  37    27 Kristof Remes           53:30   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 OK Silva                         4:50    6:47    7:17   10:33   18:01   21:15   24:52   29:54   31:09   32:20   34:55   41:18 
           6.0  A                           4:50    1:57    0:30    3:16    7:28    3:14    3:37    5:02    1:15    1:11    2:35    6:23 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           43:53   47:28   49:31   51:47   52:59   53:30                                                 
                                            2:35    3:35    2:03    2:16    1:12    0:31                                                 
  38    92 Christina Segerslätt    58:52   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Rävetofta OK lag 1               4:42    5:57    6:57   19:06   23:53   27:47   32:33   33:17   38:39   47:19   49:46   51:40 
           5.1  A                           4:42    1:15    1:00   12:09    4:47    3:54    4:46    0:44    5:22    8:40    2:27    1:54 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           54:30   56:30   58:08   58:52                                                                 
                                            2:50    2:00    1:38    0:44                                                                 
  39    24 Gunnel Nilsson         :00:35   1(83)   2(55)   3(97)   4(47)   5(41)   6(60)   7(82)   8(40)   9(88)  10(71) 11(150)       M 
         2 Malmö OK                         8:05   13:19   15:51   17:27   26:20   35:49   39:30   50:08   54:49   56:38   59:24 1:00:35 
           3.1  A                           8:05    5:14    2:32    1:36    8:53    9:29    3:41   10:38    4:41    1:49    2:46    1:11 
  40    67 N.N.                   :02:46   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 OK Kontinent lag 2               4:28    5:46    7:03   17:46   21:59   26:49   32:17   33:05   43:21   51:25   54:07   55:55 
           5.1  A                           4:28    1:18    1:17   10:43    4:13    4:50    5:28    0:48   10:16    8:04    2:42    1:48 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           58:14 1:00:06 1:02:02 1:02:46                                                                 
                                            2:19    1:52    1:56    0:44                                                                 
  41    67 N.N.                   :02:47   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 OK Kontinent lag 2               4:46    7:28    8:05   11:33   20:13   24:10   28:35   35:03   36:25   37:51   41:17   47:34 
           6.0  A                           4:46    2:42    0:37    3:28    8:40    3:57    4:25    6:28    1:22    1:26    3:26    6:17 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           51:20   55:29   58:00 1:00:11 1:02:00 1:02:47                                                 
                                            3:46    4:09    2:31    2:11    1:49    0:47                                                 
  42    53 Anders Berg            :03:35   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 IS Kullen                        5:17    7:55    8:26   12:45   20:05   23:28   27:00   32:38   33:47   35:14   41:23   47:10 
           6.0  A                           5:17    2:38    0:31    4:19    7:20    3:23    3:32    5:38    1:09    1:27    6:09    5:47 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           50:28   55:01   58:00 1:01:46 1:03:05 1:03:35                                                 
                                            3:18    4:33    2:59    3:46    1:19    0:30                                                 
  43    86 Andreas Pålsson        :04:10   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Tockarps IK                      7:57    9:06    9:54   24:43   30:44   33:07   38:31   39:01   48:44   53:44   55:46   57:10 
           5.1  A                           7:57    1:09    0:48   14:49    6:01    2:23    5:24    0:30    9:43    5:00    2:02    1:24 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                           59:28 1:01:53 1:03:27 1:04:10                                                                 
                                            2:18    2:25    1:34    0:43                                                                 
  44    93 Emil Bendroth          :07:26   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 Rävetofta OK lag 2               8:25   11:25   12:10   15:09   23:59   27:36   31:47   38:20   40:14   42:04   45:12   51:25 
           6.0  A                           8:25    3:00    0:45    2:59    8:50    3:37    4:11    6:33    1:54    1:50    3:08    6:13 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           55:17   59:47 1:02:10 1:05:29 1:07:02 1:07:26                                                 
                                            3:52    4:30    2:23    3:19    1:33    0:24                                                 
  45    30 Mats Hilldingsson      :11:29   1(55)   2(53)   3(65)   4(56)   5(82)   6(84)   7(91)   8(63)   9(64) 10(104)  11(62) 12(102) 
         3 Lunds OK                        11:25   13:39   14:16   18:10   25:38   29:31   34:15   39:48   41:06   42:11   47:59   54:45 
           6.0  A                          11:25    2:14    0:37    3:54    7:28    3:53    4:44    5:33    1:18    1:05    5:48    6:46 
                                          13(87)  14(40)  15(70)  16(71) 17(150)       M                                                 
                                           58:27 1:03:59 1:06:34 1:08:49 1:10:40 1:11:29                                                 
                                            3:42    5:32    2:35    2:15    1:51    0:49                                                 
  46    93 Göran Mattsson         :16:20   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Rävetofta OK lag 2               4:30    5:47    7:00   17:13   21:21   36:21   40:22   41:03   50:35   56:26 1:00:17 1:02:08 
           5.1  A                           4:30    1:17    1:13   10:13    4:08   15:00    4:01    0:41    9:32    5:51    3:51    1:51 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                         1:12:38 1:14:15 1:15:44 1:16:20                                                                 
                                           10:30    1:37    1:29    0:36                                                                 
  47    24 Anneli Lönnebacke      :16:21   1(55)   2(97)   3(47)   4(82)   5(84)   6(91)   7(85)   8(62)  9(102) 10(103)  11(59)  12(40) 
         1 Malmö OK                         4:55    6:23    7:35   21:21   30:05   34:17   39:40   40:46   48:52   56:30 1:00:15 1:02:28 
           5.1  A                           4:55    1:28    1:12   13:46    8:44    4:12    5:23    1:06    8:06    7:38    3:45    2:13 
                                          13(70)  14(71) 15(150)       M                                                                 
                                         1:06:44 1:13:16 1:15:26 1:16:21                                                                 
                                            4:16    6:32    2:10    0:55