Korpbudkavlensö 2008-08-31 20:00
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

     Pl      Lag                                                   Tid 
             Namn                       Tid        StrPl  VäxlTid   VäxPl  


             Öppen  (30)               

     1       Påarparna                                         1:14:12 
             Simon Isaksson             28:23      7      28:23       7    
             Hans Inge Reimers          16:42      2      45:05       5    
             Filip Reimers              29:07      2      1:14:12          

     2       Sony Ericsson Hässleholm lag 1                    1:14:25 
             Maria Rydlund              28:29      9      28:29       9    
             Clas Turban                16:08      1      44:37       2    
             Håkan Palm                 29:48      3      1:14:25          

     3       Svensson,Svensson                                 1:16:28 
             Marcus Svensson            26:26      1      26:26       1    
             David/Johannes Svensson    18:13      7      44:39       3    
             Stefan Svensson            31:49      6      1:16:28          

     4       Lag Schölin                                       1:18:05 
             Bill Schölin               28:07      3      28:07       3    
             Malin Schölin              16:45      3      44:52       4    
             Roine Schölin              33:13      7      1:18:05          

     5       Mixed Bohman                                      1:19:52 
             Olle Bohman                29:24      12     29:24      12    
             Nisse/Gunilla Bohman       19:29      10     48:53      12    
             Linus Bohman               30:59      4      1:19:52          

     6       Westlund lag 1                                    1:20:00 
             Emil Westlund              28:20      5      28:20       5    
             Maria Svensson             20:03      13     48:23      10    
             Andreas Westlund           31:37      5      1:20:00          

     7       Westlund lag 2                                    1:20:13 
             Ann Nilsson                28:12      4      28:12       4    
             Britt Svensson             23:52      17     52:04      14    
             Tomas Westlund             28:09      1      1:20:13          

     8       Tockarp                                           1:22:29 
             Gert Olsson                28:33      10     28:33      10    
             Patrik Brorsson            17:22      4      45:55       6    
             Camilla Brorsson           36:34      10     1:22:29          

     9       TEAM HEDIN                                        1:23:07 
             Frida Hedin                26:34      2      26:34       2    
             Kajsa Hedin                17:47      5      44:21       1    
             Hans Hedin                 38:46      14     1:23:07          

     10      HSOK´s sluga rävar                                1:23:17 
             Roy Owesson                29:38      13     29:38      13    
             Lisbeth Dahl               18:23      8      48:01       8    
             Lotta Lewis-Johnsson       35:16      8      1:23:17          

     11      A C O                                             1:23:52 
             Stina Olandersson          29:14      11     29:14      11    
             Josefin Carlsson           19:17      9      48:31      11    
             Hampus Andersson           35:21      9      1:23:52          

     12      "14-åringarna"                                    1:27:19 
             Marcus Nilsson-Kempff      29:47      14     29:47      14    
             Joel Kristiansson          18:10      6      47:57       7    
             Simon Engel                39:22      16     1:27:19          

     13      Compounds                                         1:30:47 
             Jarmo Veteläinen           31:01      19     31:01      19    
             Göran Johansson            21:50      16     52:51      15    
             Ronnie Ljunggren           37:56      13     1:30:47          

     14      OPS                                               1:30:53 
             Ola Andertoft              28:25      8      28:25       8    
             Patrik Lindgren            25:37      20     54:02      16    
             Sofie Hansen               36:51      11     1:30:53          

     15      Lag Velander                                      1:31:25 
             Linus Velander             30:53      15     30:53      15    
             Moa Olsson                 20:06      14     50:59      13    
             Niklas Velander            40:26      17     1:31:25          

     16      Örkelljungapågarna                                1:39:10 
             John Olandersson           30:58      17     30:58      17    
             Gustav Eklund              29:13      26     1:00:11    17    
             Johannes Eklund            38:59      15     1:39:10          

     17      Team Rocket                                       1:46:26 
             Rebecka Wetterlof          45:30      27     45:30      27    
             Petrus Oscarsson           24:04      18     1:09:34    22    
             Robert Wetterlöf           36:52      12     1:46:26          

     18      De tre vilse männen                               1:47:31 
             Max Schulz                 28:20      5      28:20       5    
             Axel Schulz                19:58      12     48:18       9    
             Peter Schulz               59:13      27     1:47:31          

     19      Lag Nilsson                                       1:47:36 
             Camilla Nilsson            40:31      21     40:31      21    
             Åsa Hedin                  19:41      11     1:00:12    18    
             Peder Nilsson              47:24      21     1:47:36          

     20      Silversmedjan                                     1:48:21 
             Anders Andersson           37:39      20     37:39      20    
             Kerstin Andersson          27:44      24     1:05:23    20    
             Leif-Åke Andersson         42:58      19     1:48:21          

     21      Sjöbergs                                          1:52:37 
             Lotta Sjöberg              41:41      22     41:41      22    
             Hanna Sjöberg              29:19      27     1:11:00    25    
             Joakim Sjöberg             41:37      18     1:52:37          

     22      Markus Ånglar                                     2:00:17 
             Filippa Bengtsson          45:28      26     45:28      26    
             Susanne Hagelin Bengtsson  27:40      23     1:13:08    26    
             Evelina Bengtsson          47:09      20     2:00:17          

     23      Ohlssons                                          2:00:43 
             Ingvar Jacobsson           41:53      23     41:53      23    
             Eva Ohlsson                25:08      19     1:07:01    21    
             Kenneth Ohlsson            53:42      26     2:00:43          

     24      HED                                               2:01:06 
             Daniel Nilsson-Kempff      43:34      25     43:34      25    
             Erik Kristiansson          26:34      21     1:10:08    23    
             Helena Kristiansson        50:58      24     2:01:06          

     25      Nott roligt                                       2:05:27 
             Julia Österblad            30:59      18     30:59      18    
             Jonatan Österblad          33:24      28     1:04:23    19    
             Markus Österblad           1:01:04    28     2:05:27          

     26      Jönssonligan                                      2:09:02 
             Helena Jönsson             53:23      29     53:23      29    
             Erik/Frida Jönsson         27:50      25     1:21:13    27    
             Kent Jönsson               47:49      22     2:09:02          

     27      Lag Sorkens                                       2:10:17 
             Emil Robertsson            30:54      16     30:54      16    
             Jenni Cirkin               51:30      30     1:22:24    28    
             Mircet Cirkin              47:53      23     2:10:17          

     28      Nordharna                                         2:12:40 
             Felix Nordh                43:32      24     43:32      24    
             Cajsa Nordh                26:39      22     1:10:11    24    
             Benny Nordh                1:02:29    29     2:12:40          

     29      Naturälskarna                                     2:22:30 
             Karin Larsson              48:14      28     48:14      28    
             Linda/Moa/Elin Asplund/    40:59      29     1:29:13    29    
             Göran Larsson              53:17      25     2:22:30          


             Sony Eriksson Hässleholm lag 2                   Ej godk. 
             Thomas Bengtsson           Ej godk.                           
             Anders Nilsson             21:08      15                      
             Reino Örn                  Ej godk.