Korpbudkavlento 2008-08-28 00:34
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl Startnr Namn                          Tid                                                                                                                               


Öppen  (30)                      Sträcka  1              

    1       1 Marcus Svensson             26:26    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Svensson,Svensson                     1:03     2:18     8:14    10:58    13:31    16:52    20:17    21:13    24:39    25:43    26:26                            
              3.6  A                                1:03     1:15     5:56     2:44     2:33     3:21     3:25     0:56     3:26     1:04     0:43                            
    2       7 Frida Hedin                 26:34    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 TEAM HEDIN                            1:01     2:30     8:57    11:52    13:05    16:18    19:43    20:43    24:18    25:46    26:34                            
              3.6  A                                1:01     1:29     6:27     2:55     1:13     3:13     3:25     1:00     3:35     1:28     0:48                            
    3      11 Bill Schölin                28:07    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Lag Schölin                           1:05     2:45    10:08    13:22    14:37    17:41    21:11    22:15    25:45    27:11    28:07                            
              3.6  A                                1:05     1:40     7:23     3:14     1:15     3:04     3:30     1:04     3:30     1:26     0:56                            
    4      22 Ann Nilsson                 28:12    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Westlund lag 2                        1:02     2:34     9:43    13:00    14:29    17:31    21:05    22:10    25:43    27:10    28:12                            
              3.6  A                                1:02     1:32     7:09     3:17     1:29     3:02     3:34     1:05     3:33     1:27     1:02                            
    5      16 Max Schulz                  28:20    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 De tre vilse männen                   1:30     2:33     8:46    11:47    15:23    18:00    21:15    22:18    25:38    27:41    28:20                            
              3.6  A                                1:30     1:03     6:13     3:01     3:36     2:37     3:15     1:03     3:20     2:03     0:39                            
    5      21 Emil Westlund               28:20    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Westlund lag 1                        1:08     2:31     8:44    11:45    15:13    17:56    21:08    22:08    25:34    27:37    28:20                            
              3.6  A                                1:08     1:23     6:13     3:01     3:28     2:43     3:12     1:00     3:26     2:03     0:43                            
    7      25 Simon Isaksson              28:23    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Påarparna                             1:24     2:37     8:55    11:48    15:10    18:09    21:16    22:13    25:37    27:42    28:23                            
              3.6  A                                1:24     1:13     6:18     2:53     3:22     2:59     3:07     0:57     3:24     2:05     0:41                            
    8       2 Ola Andertoft               28:25    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 OPS                                   1:04     2:28     8:43    11:43    15:07    18:07    21:07    22:09    25:35    27:38    28:25                            
              3.6  A                                1:04     1:24     6:15     3:00     3:24     3:00     3:00     1:02     3:26     2:03     0:47                            
    9      19 Maria Rydlund               28:29    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Sony Ericsson Hässleholm              1:27     2:42     9:46    13:02    14:31    17:37    21:10    22:14    25:40    27:43    28:29                            
              3.6  A                                1:27     1:15     7:04     3:16     1:29     3:06     3:33     1:04     3:26     2:03     0:46                            
   10      23 Gert Olsson                 28:33    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Tockarp                               1:13     2:41     9:44    12:57    14:30    17:47    21:13    22:17    25:47    27:45    28:33                            
              3.6  A                                1:13     1:28     7:03     3:13     1:33     3:17     3:26     1:04     3:30     1:58     0:48                            
   11      27 Stina Olandersson           29:14    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 A C O                                 1:19     2:50    10:27    13:41    15:12    18:17    21:46    22:56    26:48    28:23    29:14                            
              3.6  A                                1:19     1:31     7:37     3:14     1:31     3:05     3:29     1:10     3:52     1:35     0:51                            
   12       4 Olle Bohman                 29:24    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Mixed Bohman                          1:45     3:15     9:04    12:50    14:25    18:03    21:39    22:48    26:52    28:22    29:24                            
              3.6  A                                1:45     1:30     5:49     3:46     1:35     3:38     3:36     1:09     4:04     1:30     1:02                            
   13      14 Roy Owesson                 29:38    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 HSOK´s sluga rävar                    1:20     3:01     8:48    12:17    13:59    17:54    21:38    22:51    26:58    28:35    29:38                            
              3.6  A                                1:20     1:41     5:47     3:29     1:42     3:55     3:44     1:13     4:07     1:37     1:03                            
   14      17 Marcus Nilsson-Kempff       29:47    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 "14-åringarna"                        1:11     2:47     9:50    13:11    14:35    18:05    21:57    23:02    27:20    28:53    29:47                            
              3.6  A                                1:11     1:36     7:03     3:21     1:24     3:30     3:52     1:05     4:18     1:33     0:54                            
   15       9 Linus Velander              30:53    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Lag Velander                          1:15     2:54     9:47    13:30    15:03    18:31    22:40    23:53    28:22    30:07    30:53                            
              3.6  A                                1:15     1:39     6:53     3:43     1:33     3:28     4:09     1:13     4:29     1:45     0:46                            
   16      10 Emil Robertsson             30:54    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Lag Sorkens                           1:25     2:53     9:49    13:34    15:04    18:29    22:47    23:56    28:26    30:08    30:54                            
              3.6  A                                1:25     1:28     6:56     3:45     1:30     3:25     4:18     1:09     4:30     1:42     0:46                            
   17      30 John Olandersson            30:58    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Örkelljungapågarna                    1:44     3:18     9:11    13:29    15:06    18:26    22:45    23:56    28:28    30:10    30:58                            
              3.6  A                                1:44     1:34     5:53     4:18     1:37     3:20     4:19     1:11     4:32     1:42     0:48                            
   18      13 Julia Österblad             30:59    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Nott roligt                           1:36     3:05     9:43    13:37    15:15    18:24    22:49    23:59    28:25    30:11    30:59                            
              3.6  A                                1:36     1:29     6:38     3:54     1:38     3:09     4:25     1:10     4:26     1:46     0:48                            
   19      24 Jarmo Veteläinen            31:01    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Compounds                             1:47     3:29     9:34    13:27    15:02    18:36    22:52    24:08    28:32    30:13    31:01                            
              3.6  A                                1:47     1:42     6:05     3:53     1:35     3:34     4:16     1:16     4:24     1:41     0:48                            
   20       3 Anders Andersson            37:39    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Silversmedjan                         1:23     2:57    11:33    15:36    17:21    22:27    27:12    29:22    34:58    36:38    37:39                            
              3.6  A                                1:23     1:34     8:36     4:03     1:45     5:06     4:45     2:10     5:36     1:40     1:01                            
   21       8 Camilla Nilsson             40:31    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Lag Nilsson                           1:34     3:38    12:02    18:28    20:19    24:15    29:09    32:13    37:22    39:27    40:31                            
              3.6  A                                1:34     2:04     8:24     6:26     1:51     3:56     4:54     3:04     5:09     2:05     1:04                            
   22       6 Lotta Sjöberg               41:41    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Sjöbergs                              1:42     3:16    12:04    16:29    18:04    24:08    31:43    33:24    38:18    40:23    41:41                            
              3.6  A                                1:42     1:34     8:48     4:25     1:35     6:04     7:35     1:41     4:54     2:05     1:18                            
   23      12 Ingvar Jacobsson            41:53    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Ohlssons                              1:49     3:54    12:41    18:38    21:02    25:55    31:31    33:07    38:20    40:37    41:53                            
              3.6  A                                1:49     2:05     8:47     5:57     2:24     4:53     5:36     1:36     5:13     2:17     1:16                            
   24      26 Felix Nordh                 43:32    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Nordharna                             1:18     3:00    11:58    18:40    21:09    26:09    31:41    33:17    38:16    40:34    43:32                            
              3.6  A                                1:18     1:42     8:58     6:42     2:29     5:00     5:32     1:36     4:59     2:18     2:58                            
   25      18 Daniel Nilsson-Kempff       43:34    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 HED                                   1:22     3:13    12:06    16:39    20:35    24:32    29:25    32:21    37:24    40:04    43:34                            
              3.6  A                                1:22     1:51     8:53     4:33     3:56     3:57     4:53     2:56     5:03     2:40     3:30                            
   26      28 Filippa Bengtsson           45:28    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Markus Ånglar                         1:39     3:25    12:01    16:33    22:06    26:34    33:31    35:48    42:19    44:34    45:28                            
              3.6  A                                1:39     1:46     8:36     4:32     5:33     4:28     6:57     2:17     6:31     2:15     0:54                            
   27      29 Rebecka Wetterlof           45:30    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Team Rocket                           1:41     3:36    12:00    16:35    22:15    26:35    33:29    35:50    42:14    44:35    45:30                            
              3.6  A                                1:41     1:55     8:24     4:35     5:40     4:20     6:54     2:21     6:24     2:21     0:55                            
   28      15 Karin Larsson               48:14    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Naturälskarna                         1:56     4:16    16:03    21:44    25:41    31:05    36:42    38:39    44:52    47:03    48:14                            
              3.6  A                                1:56     2:20    11:47     5:41     3:57     5:24     5:37     1:57     6:13     2:11     1:11                            
   29       5 Helena Jönsson              53:23    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Jönssonligan                          2:21     5:40    15:58    22:54    25:14    31:15    39:53    42:03    49:15    51:56    53:23                            
              3.6  A                                2:21     3:19    10:18     6:56     2:20     6:01     8:38     2:10     7:12     2:41     1:27                            
           20 Thomas Bengtsson         Ej godk.    1(37)    2(38)    3(39)    4(40)    5(41)    6(42)    7(32)    8(43)    9(44)   10(33)        M                            
            1 Sony Eriksson Hässleholm              1:12     2:36     9:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:08                            
              3.6  A                                1:12     1:24     7:11                                                                   25:21                            



Öppen  (30)                      Sträcka  2              

    1      19 Clas Turban                 16:08    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Sony Ericsson Hässleholm              2:05     4:58     7:22    10:11    12:39    14:50    16:08                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:05     2:53     2:24     2:49     2:28     2:11     1:18                                                                
    2      25 Hans Inge Reimers           16:42    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Påarparna                             2:12     5:10     7:33    10:22    12:55    15:20    16:42                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:12     2:58     2:23     2:49     2:33     2:25     1:22                                                                
    3      11 Malin Schölin               16:45    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Lag Schölin                           2:03     5:04     7:40    10:34    13:04    15:17    16:45                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:03     3:01     2:36     2:54     2:30     2:13     1:28                                                                
    4      23 Patrik Brorsson             17:22    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Tockarp                               2:41     5:39     8:07    10:55    13:39    15:59    17:22                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:41     2:58     2:28     2:48     2:44     2:20     1:23                                                                
    5       7 Kajsa Hedin                 17:47    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 TEAM HEDIN                            2:22     5:32     8:09    11:37    14:18    16:28    17:47                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:22     3:10     2:37     3:28     2:41     2:10     1:19                                                                
    6      17 Joel Kristiansson           18:10    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 "14-åringarna"                        1:55     4:57     7:48    10:52    14:25    16:46    18:10                                                                
              2.6  A                                1:55     3:02     2:51     3:04     3:33     2:21     1:24                                                                
    7       1 David/Johannes Svensson     18:13    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Svensson,Svensson                     2:22     6:11     8:51    12:11    14:38    16:47    18:13                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:22     3:49     2:40     3:20     2:27     2:09     1:26                                                                
    8      14 Lisbeth Dahl                18:23    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 HSOK´s sluga rävar                    2:20     5:53     8:51    11:55    14:38    16:57    18:23                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:20     3:33     2:58     3:04     2:43     2:19     1:26                                                                
    9      27 Josefin Carlsson            19:17    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 A C O                                 3:06     6:45     9:25    12:16    14:53    17:49    19:17                                                                
              2.6  A                                3:06     3:39     2:40     2:51     2:37     2:56     1:28                                                                
   10       4 Nisse/Gunilla Bohman        19:29    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Mixed Bohman                          2:33     6:08     8:57    12:02    14:45    17:55    19:29                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:33     3:35     2:49     3:05     2:43     3:10     1:34                                                                
   11       8 Åsa Hedin                   19:41    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Lag Nilsson                           2:17     5:35     8:25    12:01    15:38    18:14    19:41                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:17     3:18     2:50     3:36     3:37     2:36     1:27                                                                
   12      16 Axel Schulz                 19:58    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 De tre vilse männen                   1:52     4:36     6:52     9:52    16:29    18:27    19:58                                                                
              2.6  A                                1:52     2:44     2:16     3:00     6:37     1:58     1:31                                                                
   13      21 Maria Svensson              20:03    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Westlund lag 1                        3:01     6:20     9:22    12:33    15:54    18:31    20:03                                                                
              2.6  A                                3:01     3:19     3:02     3:11     3:21     2:37     1:32                                                                
   14       9 Moa Olsson                  20:06    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Lag Velander                          2:11     5:44     8:49    12:24    15:52    18:40    20:06                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:11     3:33     3:05     3:35     3:28     2:48     1:26                                                                
   15      20 Anders Nilsson              21:08    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Sony Eriksson Hässleholm              2:31     6:02     9:18    13:14    16:57    19:35    21:08                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:31     3:31     3:16     3:56     3:43     2:38     1:33                                                                
   16      24 Göran Johansson             21:50    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Compounds                             2:16     6:29    10:02    14:04    17:24    20:19    21:50                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:16     4:13     3:33     4:02     3:20     2:55     1:31                                                                
   17      22 Britt Svensson              23:52    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Westlund lag 2                        4:49     8:50    12:15    15:41    19:02    22:15    23:52                                                                
              2.6  A                                4:49     4:01     3:25     3:26     3:21     3:13     1:37                                                                
   18      29 Petrus Oscarsson            24:04    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Team Rocket                           2:55     7:39    10:52    15:16    19:19    22:23    24:04                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:55     4:44     3:13     4:24     4:03     3:04     1:41                                                                
   19      12 Eva Ohlsson                 25:08    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Ohlssons                              3:12     8:10    13:10    17:30    20:34    23:35    25:08                                                                
              2.6  A                                3:12     4:58     5:00     4:20     3:04     3:01     1:33                                                                
   20       2 Patrik Lindgren             25:37    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 OPS                                   1:52     4:56     7:44    11:33    15:00    24:00    25:37                                                                
              2.6  A                                1:52     3:04     2:48     3:49     3:27     9:00     1:37                                                                
   21      18 Erik Kristiansson           26:34    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 HED                                   3:38     7:51    12:34    16:42    22:10    25:10    26:34                                                                
              2.6  A                                3:38     4:13     4:43     4:08     5:28     3:00     1:24                                                                
   22      26 Cajsa Nordh                 26:39    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Nordharna                             4:04    10:03    13:29    17:49    21:55    25:00    26:39                                                                
              2.6  A                                4:04     5:59     3:26     4:20     4:06     3:05     1:39                                                                
   23      28 Susanne Hagelin Bengtsso    27:40    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Markus Ånglar                         2:58     8:08    11:44    16:38    22:03    26:10    27:40                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:58     5:10     3:36     4:54     5:25     4:07     1:30                                                                
   24       3 Kerstin Andersson           27:44    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Silversmedjan                         3:23     8:47    13:08    17:50    22:13    25:44    27:44                                                                
              2.6  A                                3:23     5:24     4:21     4:42     4:23     3:31     2:00                                                                
   25       5 Erik/Frida Jönsson          27:50    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Jönssonligan                      11:57:01     4:18     8:56    17:19    23:13    26:23    27:50                                                                
              2.6  A                            11:57:01              4:38     8:23     5:54     3:10     1:27                                                                
   26      30 Gustav Eklund               29:13    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Örkelljungapågarna                    2:32     7:26    14:17    21:56    25:08    27:50    29:13                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:32     4:54     6:51     7:39     3:12     2:42     1:23                                                                
   27       6 Hanna Sjöberg               29:19    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Sjöbergs                              3:18     7:46    13:10    20:04    24:08    27:17    29:19                                                                
              2.6  A                                3:18     4:28     5:24     6:54     4:04     3:09     2:02                                                                
   28      13 Jonatan Österblad           33:24    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Nott roligt                           2:27     7:27    14:20    24:24    28:27    31:32    33:24                                                                
              2.6  A                                2:27     5:00     6:53    10:04     4:03     3:05     1:52                                                                
   29      15 Linda/Moa/Elin Asplund/     40:59    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Naturälskarna                         4:50    12:17    18:54    26:06    33:19    38:33    40:59                                                                
              2.6  A                                4:50     7:27     6:37     7:12     7:13     5:14     2:26                                                                
   30      10 Jenni Cirkin                51:30    1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)        M                                                                
            2 Lag Sorkens                           3:07    11:14    24:54    34:28    41:09    47:52    51:30                                                                
              2.6  A                                3:07     8:07    13:40     9:34     6:41     6:43     3:38                                                                



Öppen  (30)                      Sträcka  3              

    1      22 Tomas Westlund              28:09    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Westlund lag 2                        1:25     8:37    10:00    14:01    15:32    16:36    19:16    21:53    22:58    26:10    27:08    28:09                   
              4.9  A                                1:25     7:12     1:23     4:01     1:31     1:04     2:40     2:37     1:05     3:12     0:58     1:01                   
    2      25 Filip Reimers               29:07    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Påarparna                             1:27     8:59    10:18    14:37    16:08    17:19    19:40    22:24    23:14    26:39    28:16    29:07                   
              4.9  A                                1:27     7:32     1:19     4:19     1:31     1:11     2:21     2:44     0:50     3:25     1:37     0:51                   
    3      19 Håkan Palm                  29:48    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Sony Ericsson Hässleholm              1:27     9:15    10:40    15:02    16:33    17:43    20:04    22:48    23:39    27:06    28:43    29:48                   
              4.9  A                                1:27     7:48     1:25     4:22     1:31     1:10     2:21     2:44     0:51     3:27     1:37     1:05                   
    4       4 Linus Bohman                30:59    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Mixed Bohman                          1:20     9:16    10:49    15:26    17:08    18:53    21:18    24:27    25:19    28:45    29:50    30:59                   
              4.9  A                                1:20     7:56     1:33     4:37     1:42     1:45     2:25     3:09     0:52     3:26     1:05     1:09                   
    5      21 Andreas Westlund            31:37    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Westlund lag 1                        1:14     8:42    10:22    14:38    16:17    17:24    19:58    23:20    24:47    28:25    30:44    31:37                   
              4.9  A                                1:14     7:28     1:40     4:16     1:39     1:07     2:34     3:22     1:27     3:38     2:19     0:53                   
    6       1 Stefan Svensson             31:49    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Svensson,Svensson                     1:28     9:17    10:42    15:08    16:43    17:48    20:23    23:47    25:06    29:05    30:36    31:49                   
              4.9  A                                1:28     7:49     1:25     4:26     1:35     1:05     2:35     3:24     1:19     3:59     1:31     1:13                   
    7      11 Roine Schölin               33:13    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Lag Schölin                           1:32     9:55    11:56    16:59    18:46    20:06    23:00    26:06    27:08    30:55    32:07    33:13                   
              4.9  A                                1:32     8:23     2:01     5:03     1:47     1:20     2:54     3:06     1:02     3:47     1:12     1:06                   
    8      14 Lotta Lewis-Johnsson        35:16    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 HSOK´s sluga rävar                    1:35    10:27    12:36    17:32    19:50    21:05    24:02    27:21    28:25    32:19    34:06    35:16                   
              4.9  A                                1:35     8:52     2:09     4:56     2:18     1:15     2:57     3:19     1:04     3:54     1:47     1:10                   
    9      27 Hampus Andersson            35:21    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 A C O                                 1:34    10:40    12:35    17:18    19:11    20:34    23:36    27:05    28:04    32:01    34:12    35:21                   
              4.9  A                                1:34     9:06     1:55     4:43     1:53     1:23     3:02     3:29     0:59     3:57     2:11     1:09                   
   10      23 Camilla Brorsson            36:34    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Tockarp                               1:41    11:11    12:54    18:45    20:42    21:57    24:52    28:07    29:20    33:27    35:28    36:34                   
              4.9  A                                1:41     9:30     1:43     5:51     1:57     1:15     2:55     3:15     1:13     4:07     2:01     1:06                   
   11       2 Sofie Hansen                36:51    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 OPS                                   1:55    11:43    13:39    19:25    21:18    22:35    25:48    28:53    29:58    33:55    35:45    36:51                   
              4.9  A                                1:55     9:48     1:56     5:46     1:53     1:17     3:13     3:05     1:05     3:57     1:50     1:06                   
   12      29 Robert Wetterlöf            36:52    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Team Rocket                           1:36    13:12    14:49    19:52    21:40    23:08    26:24    29:31    30:32    34:24    35:37    36:52                   
              4.9  A                                1:36    11:36     1:37     5:03     1:48     1:28     3:16     3:07     1:01     3:52     1:13     1:15                   
   13      24 Ronnie Ljunggren            37:56    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Compounds                             1:50    11:26    13:02    19:57    22:23    23:58    26:51    30:18    31:19    35:17    36:55    37:56                   
              4.9  A                                1:50     9:36     1:36     6:55     2:26     1:35     2:53     3:27     1:01     3:58     1:38     1:01                   
   14       7 Hans Hedin                  38:46    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 TEAM HEDIN                            1:41    10:49    12:50    18:50    21:22    23:20    26:23    30:07    31:50    36:18    37:34    38:46                   
              4.9  A                                1:41     9:08     2:01     6:00     2:32     1:58     3:03     3:44     1:43     4:28     1:16     1:12                   
   15      30 Johannes Eklund             38:59    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Örkelljungapågarna                    1:23    10:32    12:15    17:07    21:42    22:57    26:33    29:50    31:44    36:00    37:44    38:59                   
              4.9  A                                1:23     9:09     1:43     4:52     4:35     1:15     3:36     3:17     1:54     4:16     1:44     1:15                   
   16      17 Simon Engel                 39:22    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 "14-åringarna"                        1:33    10:41    12:43    18:03    19:56    21:18    24:23    28:29    29:58    35:07    38:10    39:22                   
              4.9  A                                1:33     9:08     2:02     5:20     1:53     1:22     3:05     4:06     1:29     5:09     3:03     1:12                   
   17       9 Niklas Velander             40:26    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Lag Velander                          2.22    12.25    15.50    22.00    24.16    25.43    28.47    32.11    33:13    37.01    38:50    40.26            
              4.9  A                                2:22    10:03     3:25    6:10      2:16     1:27     3.04     3.24     1.02     3.48     1.49     1.36      
   18       6 Joakim Sjöberg              41:37    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Sjöbergs                              1:47    11:59    13:59    20:03    22:14    23:52    27:21    31:14    33:27    38:22    40:04    41:37                   
              4.9  A                                1:47    10:12     2:00     6:04     2:11     1:38     3:29     3:53     2:13     4:55     1:42     1:33                   
   19       3 Leif-Åke Andersson          42:58    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Silversmedjan                         1:40    12:36    15:07    20:37    23:03    26:31    30:08    33:50    34:59    39:52    41:39    42:58                   
              4.9  A                                1:40    10:56     2:31     5:30     2:26     3:28     3:37     3:42     1:09     4:53     1:47     1:19                   
   20      28 Evelina Bengtsson           47:09    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Markus Ånglar                         0:57    13:08    16:15    22:16    24:39    26:53    30:39    36:06    37:30    44:12    45:41    47:09                   
              4.9  A                                0:57    12:11     3:07     6:01     2:23     2:14     3:46     5:27     1:24     6:42     1:29     1:28                   
   21       8 Peder Nilsson               47:24    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Lag Nilsson                           1:43    12:51    15:15    21:48    25:20    27:50    31:49    36:27    38:10    44:04    45:22    47:24                   
              4.9  A                                1:43    11:08     2:24     6:33     3:32     2:30     3:59     4:38     1:43     5:54     1:18     2:02                   
   22       5 Kent Jönsson                47:49    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Jönssonligan                          -        4:06     8:00    14:16    17:03    19:07    22:36    27:31    29:09    34:19    36:29    37:54                   
              4.9  A                                -        -        3:54     6:16     2:47     2:04    3:29     4:55     1:38     5:10     2:10     1:25                   
   23       3 MIrcet Cirkinn              47:58    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            10 Lag Sorkens                          1:56    14:31    17:11    23:36    26:29    28:26    32:05    37:24    38:36    45:03    46:38    47:53                   
              4.9  A                                1:56    12:35    2:40      6:25     2:53     1:57     3:39     5:19     1:12     6:27     1:35     1:15                   
   24      18 Helena Kristiansson         50:58    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 HED                                   2:03    13:48    18:39    27:38    30:57    32:53    36:37    41:04    42:54    47:49    49:26    50:58                   
              4.9  A                                2:03    11:45     4:51     8:59     3:19     1:56     3:44     4:27     1:50     4:55     1:37     1:32                   
   25      15 Göran Larsson               53:17    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Naturälskarna                        -----    -----     0:25     6:28     9:13    11:18    14:41    22:47    24:51    33:16    35:19    36:52                   
              4.9  A                                                  0:25     6:03     2:45     2:05     3:23     8:06     2:04     8:25     2:03     1:33                   
   26      12 Kenneth Ohlsson             53:42    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Ohlssons                              2:07    16:05    18:20    25:05    27:57    30:45    35:50    42:24    43:48    50:09    51:54    53:42                   
              4.9  A                                2:07    13:58     2:15     6:45     2:52     2:48     5:05     6:34     1:24     6:21     1:45     1:48                   
   27      16 Peter Schulz                59:13    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 De tre vilse männen                   4:51    21:29    24:03    30:51    34:28    39:46    43:40    48:26    50:14    55:48    57:09    59:13                   
              4.9  A                                4:51    16:38     2:34     6:48     3:37     5:18     3:54     4:46     1:48     5:34     1:21     2:04                   
   28      13 Markus Österblad          1:01:04    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Nott roligt                           1:41    14:29    26:44    34:58    39:14    40:45    44:35    49:25    51:03    57:37    59:42  1:01:04                   
              4.9  A                                1:41    12:48    12:15     8:14     4:16     1:31     3:50     4:50     1:38     6:34     2:05     1:22                   
   29      26 Benny Nordh               1:02:29    1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Nordharna                             2:09    16:15    19:20    25:56    28:51    30:46    35:03    40:00    41:38    47:55  1:00:15  1:02:29                   
              4.9  A                                2:09    14:06     3:05     6:36     2:55     1:55     4:17     4:57     1:38     6:17    12:20     2:14                   
           20 Reino Örn                Ej godkänd  1(48)    2(45)    3(47)    4(46)    5(40)    6(41)    7(42)    8(32)    9(43)   10(38)   11(37)        M                   
            3 Sony Eriksson Hässleholm              2:45    13:17    15:25    25:42    29:19    34:51    38:42    53:57    55:29    -----  1:02:55  1:04:20                   
              4.9  A                                2:45    10:32     2:08    10:17     3:37     5:32     3:51    15:15     1:32              7:26     1:25