FK Boken Korpbudkavle 2009 2009-08-19
Resultat

     Pl      Lag                                            Tid 
             Namn                       Tid        StrPl  VäxlTid   VäxPl  


             Öppen  (27)               

     1       Örkelljunga OLGY                           1:17:24 
             Sofie Hansen               22:27      3      22:27       3    
             Stina Berg                 14:52      2      37:19       1    
             Martin Bengtsson           39:47      5    1:17:24          

     2       Team Snow patrOL                           1:19:22 
             Mattias Johansson          21:26      2      21:26       2    
             Susanne Burström           21:24     18      42:50       7    
             Mattias Johansson          36:32      3    1:19:22          

     3       OK Brödrost                                1:20:49 
             Axel Schulz                21:24      1      21:24       1    
             Maria Oros                 19:24     11      40:48       6    
             Max Schulz                 40:01      6    1:20:49          

     4       Chingarna                                  1:21:13 
             Angelika Larsson           22:37      4      22:37       4    
             Malin Riis                 16:29      3      39:06       3    
             Fredrik Nilsson            42:07      7    1:21:13          

     5       Kristianssons                              1:26:29 
             Helena Kristiansson        23:42      9      23:42       9    
             Erik Kristiansson          16:35      4      40:17       4    
             Joel Kristiansson          46:12     10    1:26:29          

     6       Silversmedjan                              1:27:26 
             Janne Nygren               23:13      8      23:13       8    
             Peter Larsson              14:30      1      37:43       2    
             Leif-Åke Andersson         49:43     14    1:27:26          

     7       Team Engel                                 1:27:48 
             Tomas Nilsson              25:00     13      25:00      13    
             Annika Engel               18:27      8      43:27       8    
             Simon Engel                44:19      8    1:27:46          

     8       Team BEAN                                  1:27:59 
             Evelina Bengtsson          27:36     14      27:36      14    
             Susanne Hagelin Bengtsson  21:00     17      48:36      18    
             Per-Olof Andersson         39:23      4    1:27:59          

     9       IK Palmen                                  1:29:49 
             Frida Palm                 22:41      5      22:41       5    
             Sofia Palm                 31:49     30      54:30      20    
             Birgit Palm                31:58     31   
             Marianne Hallberg          42:33     34
             Håkan Palm                 35:19      1    1:29:49          

     10      Wetteranerna                               1:30:09 
             Rebecka Wetterlöf          27:56     20      27:56      20    
             Sebastian Nilsson          26:48     22      54:44      21    
             Robert Wetterlöf           35:25      2    1:30:09          


     11      Nilssons                                   1:35:43 
             Daniel Nilsson             24:56     12      24:56      12    
             Roland Nilsson             23:23     19      48:19      15    
             Tobias Nilsson             47:24     11    1:35:43          

     12      Team NIAN                                  1:36:41 
             Mikael Nilsson             24:52     11      24:52      11    
             Elina Andersson            23:40     20      48:32      17    
             Hampus Andersson           48:09     12    1:36:41          

     13      Team BOOM                                  1:37:33 
             Filippa Bengtsson          29:27     24      29:27      24    
             Christian Morenius         16:52      5      46:19       9    
             Stina Olandersson          51:14     15    1:37:33          

     14      Team Segerslätt                            1:39:53 
             Christina Segerslätt       27:40     18      27:40      18    
             Adam Segerslätt            18:48      9      46:28      11    
             Sten Segerslätt            53:25     18    1:39:53          

     15      Håkanssons                                 1:40:01 
             Niklas Håkansson           28:23     22      28:23      22    
             Cecilia Håkansson          25:58     24      54:21      23
             Erik Håkansson             27:01     25    
             Sebastian Håkansson        27:06     26
             Marie Nilsson              45:40      9    1:40:01          

     16      Anderssons                                 1:40:18 
             Emelie Andersson           27:39     17      27:39      17    
             Yvonne Andersson           20:29     14      48:31      16    
             Matts Andersson            51:47     16    1:40:18          

     17      DAAB lag 2                                 1:42:18 
             Tommy Adamsen              23:07      7      23:07       7    
             Niklas Brandett            24:41     21      47:48      14    
             Sören Andersson            54:30     19    1:42:18          

     18      Vedhyggarna                                1:44:52 
             Anders Nilsson             28:12     21      28:12      21    
             Daniel Nilsson-Kempff      18:14      7      46:26      10    
             Marcus Nilsson-Kempff      58:26     20    1:44:52          

     19      Familjen Svärd                             1:47:45 
             Gunnar  Svärd              24:50     10      24:50      10    
             Cecilia Svärd              30:21     28      55:11      22    
             Gith Svärd                 31:12     29
             Gunnar Svärd               51:54     17    1:47:05          

     20      De omutbara                                1:47:49 
             Lena Pålsson               27:43     19      27:43      19    
             Marcus Pålsson             19:53     12      47:36      13    
             Caroline Pålsson           19:57     13
             Mikael Pålsson             20:35     15
             Dennis Hansen            1:00:13     21    1:47:49          


     21      Ohlsson & Jacobsson                        1:53:23 
             Kennet Ohlsson             28:53     23      28:53      23    
             Ingvar Jacobsson           20:49     16      49:42      19    
             Per Ohlsson              1:03:41     22    1:53:23          





     22      Jönssonligan                               2:01:09 
             Emma Söderstierna          27:38     15      27:38      15    
             Erik Jönsson               18:59     10      46:37      12    
             Frida Jönsson              26:49     23
             Kent Jönsson             1:14:32     25    2:01:09          

     23      65 år medel                                2:04:53 
             Arne Bohman                36:06     25      36:06      25    
             Nisse Bohman               39:20     33    1:15:26      25    
             Olle Bohman                49:27     13    2:04:53          

     24      Österbladarna                              2:12:53 
             Julia Österblad            27:38     15      27:38      15    
             Jonatan Österblad          37:29     32    1:05:07      24    
             Krister Österblad        1:07:46     24    2:12:53          


             Svensson & Svensson                     Ej godkänd
             David Svensson             22:52      6      22:52       6    
             Helena Svensson            17:43      6      40:35       5    
             Marcus Svensson       Ej godkänd                             

             DAAB lag 1                              Ej godkänd 
             Ulf Andersson         Ej godkänd                          
             Helena Nilsson             29:21     27                      
             Ola Hansson              1:04:09     23                      

             DAAB lag 3                                Ej start