Korpbudkavleto 2011-08-25 20:54
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

     Pl      Lag                                            Tid 
             Namn                       Tid        StrPl  VäxlTid   VäxPl  


             Korp  (16)                

     1       Westlunds                                  1:00:45 
             Andreas Westlund           19:24      1      19:24       1    
             Emil Westlund              14:01      1      33:25       1    
             Tomas Westlund             27:20      1      1:00:45          

     2       Team Brorsson                              1:08:02 
             Patrik Brorsson            21:29      5      21:29       5    
             Filip Enfors               16:21      2      37:50       2    
             Mats Brorsson              30:12      2      1:08:02          

     3       Träarbetarna                               1:08:24 
             Johan Wehlin               21:30      6      21:30       6    
             Lars Ryttberg              16:40      3      38:10       4    
             Stefan Pålsson             30:14      3      1:08:24          

     4       Svensson                                   1:13:12 
             Stefan Svensson            21:09      3      21:09       3    
             Helena Svensson            16:51      5      38:00       3    
             David Svensson             35:12      6      1:13:12          

     5       Systrarna Larsson                          1:19:43 
             Ann-Sofie Larsson          19:57      2      19:57       2    
             Annette Larsson            20:19      7      40:16       5    
             Angelika Larsson           39:27      11     1:19:43          

     6       IK Palmen                                  1:19:53 
             Ronny Palm                 23:51      7      23:51       7    
             Sofia/Emmy Palm            25:16      12     49:07      10    
             Håkan Palm                 30:46      4      1:19:53          

     7       Kollegorna CSABEliassonEnberg              1:21:54 
             Mats Eliasson              25:23      9      25:23       9    
             Rene Enberg                19:00      6      44:23       6    
             Peter Larsson              37:31      8      1:21:54          

     8       Ullmans                                    1:25:56 
             Bo Ullman                  26:14      12     26:14      12    
             Hanna Ullman               20:37      8      46:51       9    
             Fredrik Ullman             39:05      10     1:25:56          

     9       Linderfalk                                 1:28:24 
             Karin Linderfalk           28:42      14     28:42      14    
             Johan Linderfalk           22:15      9      50:57      12    
             Ulf Linderfalk             37:27      7      1:28:24          

     10      Goin OL-sson                               1:30:19 
             Christina Olsson           27:55      13     27:55      13    
             Emma Olsson                16:44      4      44:39       7    
             Gert Olsson                45:40      14     1:30:19          

     11      Jönsson/Johansson                          1:30:37 
             Erik Jönsson               21:11      4      21:11       4    
             Frida Jönsson              24:27      11     45:38       8    
             Mats Johansson             44:59      13     1:30:37          

     12      Lasses ungar                               1:31:06 
             Niklas Håkansson           25:44      11     25:44      11    
             Erik/Sebastian Håkansson   26:40      14     52:24      14    
             Marie Nilsson              38:42      9      1:31:06          

     13      Lag Nygren                                 1:35:28 
             Ulrika Nygren              25:25      10     25:25      10    
             Titti Nygren               24:13      10     49:38      11    
             Jan Nygren                 45:50      15     1:35:28          

     14      Bohmans                                    1:36:14 
             Gunilla Bohman             25:22      8      25:22       8    
             Anette Bohman              26:51      15     52:13      13    
             Olle Bohman                44:01      12     1:36:14          

     15      Charmfinnarna                              1:40:36 
             Ingvar Jacobsson           28:46      15     28:46      15    
             Eva Olsson                 25:48      13     54:34      15    
             Lars Olsson                46:02      16     1:40:36          

     16      Team Bassholma                             1:51:34 
             Sonja Hammar               38:28      16     38:28      16    
             Allan Hammar               38:08      16     1:16:36    16    
             Tobias Persson             34:58      5      1:51:34