Korpbudkavleto 2011-08-25 20:58
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




kort                       A 2.0 km                                    

    1     11 Emil Westlund         Korp     14:01  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Westlunds                               2:52    5:20    7:44    9:51   11:38   13:32   14:01                                                         
                                                     2:52    2:28    2:24    2:07    1:47    1:54    0:29                                                         
    2     14 Filip Enfors          Korp     16:21  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Team Brorsson                           3:09    7:54   10:15   12:32   14:01   16:02   16:21                                                         
                                                     3:09    4:45    2:21    2:17    1:29    2:01    0:19                                                         
    3     15 Lars Ryttberg         Korp     16:40  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Träarbetarna                            3:02    6:20    8:30   10:36   12:24   16:12   16:40                                                         
                                                     3:02    3:18    2:10    2:06    1:48    3:48    0:28                                                         
    4     12 Emma Olsson           Korp     16:44  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Goin OL-sson                            3:36    8:29   10:36   12:51   14:30   16:20   16:44                                                         
                                                     3:36    4:53    2:07    2:15    1:39    1:50    0:24                                                         
    5      8 Helena Svensson       Korp     16:51  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Svensson                                3:33    7:08    9:29   12:22   14:09   16:19   16:51                                                         
                                                     3:33    3:35    2:21    2:53    1:47    2:10    0:32                                                         
    6      4 Rene Enberg           Korp     19:00  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Kollegorna CSABEliass                   3:47    7:32   10:42   13:33   15:46   18:30   19:00                                                         
                                                     3:47    3:45    3:10    2:51    2:13    2:44    0:30                                                         
    7     10 Annette Larsson       Korp     20:19  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Systrarna Larsson                       4:30    8:00   11:13   14:10   16:14   19:47   20:19                                                         
                                                     4:30    3:30    3:13    2:57    2:04    3:33    0:32                                                         
    8      3 Hanna Ullman          Korp     20:37  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Ullmans                                 4:13    9:46   12:37   15:30   17:24   19:54   20:37                                                         
                                                     4:13    5:33    2:51    2:53    1:54    2:30    0:43                                                         
    9      5 Johan Linderfalk      Korp     22:15  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Linderfalk                              4:10   10:45   13:23   16:33   19:14   21:56   22:15                                                         
                                                     4:10    6:35    2:38    3:10    2:41    2:42    0:19                                                         
   10      2 Titti Nygren          Korp     24:13  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Lag Nygren                              5:14   10:48   14:11   17:56   20:21   23:42   24:13                                                         
                                                     5:14    5:34    3:23    3:45    2:25    3:21    0:31                                                         
   11      7 Frida Jönsson         Korp     24:27  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Jönsson/Johansson                       4:49    9:45   14:01   17:33   20:47   23:53   24:27                                                         
                                                     4:49    4:56    4:16    3:32    3:14    3:06    0:34                                                         
   12     13 Sofia/Emmy Palm       Korp     25:16  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 IK Palmen                               5:02    9:59   14:08   18:00   21:08   24:39   25:16                                                         
                                                     5:02    4:57    4:09    3:52    3:08    3:31    0:37                                                         
   13     17 Eva Olsson            Korp     25:48  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Charmfinnarna                           4:05   13:51   16:50   20:13   22:40   25:08   25:48                                                         
                                                     4:05    9:46    2:59    3:23    2:27    2:28    0:40                                                         
   14      6 Erik/Sebastian Håkans Korp     26:40  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Lasses ungar                            4:40   11:56   16:39   20:20   23:39   26:05   26:40                                                         
                                                     4:40    7:16    4:43    3:41    3:19    2:26    0:35                                                         
   15     16 Anette Bohman         Korp     26:51  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Bohmans                                 5:16   10:54   14:32   18:09   20:39   25:54   26:51                                                         
                                                     5:16    5:38    3:38    3:37    2:30    5:15    0:57                                                         
   16      1 Allan Hammar          Korp     38:08  1(110)  2(111)  3(112)  4(114)  5(115)  6(150)       M                                                         
           2 Team Bassholma                          5:55   13:03   17:18   24:16   27:26   31:19   38:08                                                         
                                                     5:55    7:08    4:15    6:58    3:10    3:53    6:49                                                         


mellan                     A 3.1 km                                    

    1     11 Andreas Westlund      Korp     19:24  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Westlunds                               1:30    3:56    5:43    6:53    8:13   12:31   15:08   16:51   18:56   19:24                                 
                                                     1:30    2:26    1:47    1:10    1:20    4:18    2:37    1:43    2:05    0:28                                 
    2     10 Ann-Sofie Larsson     Korp     19:57  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Systrarna Larsson                       1:56    4:34    6:35    7:47    9:01   13:02   15:39   17:23   19:29   19:57                                 
                                                     1:56    2:38    2:01    1:12    1:14    4:01    2:37    1:44    2:06    0:28                                 
    3      8 Stefan Svensson       Korp     21:09  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Svensson                                1:36    3:55    5:44    6:55    8:17   12:15   17:41   19:02   20:43   21:09                                 
                                                     1:36    2:19    1:49    1:11    1:22    3:58    5:26    1:21    1:41    0:26                                 
    4      7 Erik Jönsson          Korp     21:11  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Jönsson/Johansson                       1:41    4:24    6:26    7:38    8:59   13:22   16:15   18:11   20:44   21:11                                 
                                                     1:41    2:43    2:02    1:12    1:21    4:23    2:53    1:56    2:33    0:27                                 
    5     14 Patrik Brorsson       Korp     21:29  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Team Brorsson                           1:31    3:57    5:45    6:52    8:10   12:32   17:53   19:21   21:07   21:29                                 
                                                     1:31    2:26    1:48    1:07    1:18    4:22    5:21    1:28    1:46    0:22                                 
    6     15 Johan Wehlin          Korp     21:30  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Träarbetarna                            1:52    4:29    6:40    7:51    9:06   13:16   15:55   17:37   20:56   21:30                                 
                                                     1:52    2:37    2:11    1:11    1:15    4:10    2:39    1:42    3:19    0:34                                 
    7     13 Ronny Palm            Korp     23:51  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 IK Palmen                               2:06    5:05    7:29    8:50   10:35   15:29   18:43   20:49   23:20   23:51                                 
                                                     2:06    2:59    2:24    1:21    1:45    4:54    3:14    2:06    2:31    0:31                                 
    8     16 Gunilla Bohman        Korp     25:22  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Bohmans                                 2:11    5:20    7:57    9:26   11:16   16:14   19:45   21:57   24:46   25:22                                 
                                                     2:11    3:09    2:37    1:29    1:50    4:58    3:31    2:12    2:49    0:36                                 
    9      4 Mats Eliasson         Korp     25:23  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Kollegorna CSABEliass                   2:07    4:49    6:53    8:09    9:24   14:57   18:50   21:21   24:50   25:23                                 
                                                     2:07    2:42    2:04    1:16    1:15    5:33    3:53    2:31    3:29    0:33                                 
   10      2 Ulrika Nygren         Korp     25:25  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Lag Nygren                              2:10    5:13    7:39    9:17   11:00   16:01   20:26   22:23   24:56   25:25                                 
                                                     2:10    3:03    2:26    1:38    1:43    5:01    4:25    1:57    2:33    0:29                                 
   11      6 Niklas Håkansson      Korp     25:44  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Lasses ungar                            2:05    5:19    7:54    9:35   11:13   16:22   20:15   22:28   25:10   25:44                                 
                                                     2:05    3:14    2:35    1:41    1:38    5:09    3:53    2:13    2:42    0:34                                 
   12      3 Bo Ullman             Korp     26:14  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Ullmans                                 2:14    5:34    8:18    9:39   11:22   16:16   20:00   23:01   25:37   26:14                                 
                                                     2:14    3:20    2:44    1:21    1:43    4:54    3:44    3:01    2:36    0:37                                 
   13     12 Christina Olsson      Korp     27:55  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Goin OL-sson                            2:03    5:01    7:33    8:56   10:31   20:58    0.00   24:54   27:22   27:55                                 
                                                     2:03    2:58    2:32    1:23    1:35   10:27            3:56    2:28    0:33                                 
   14      5 Karin Linderfalk      Korp     28:42  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Linderfalk                              1:54    4:54    8:22    9:49   11:30   16:25   20:37   23:10   28:02   28:42                                 
                                                     1:54    3:00    3:28    1:27    1:41    4:55    4:12    2:33    4:52    0:40                                 
   15     17 Ingvar Jacobsson      Korp     28:46  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Charmfinnarna                           2:13    5:36    8:36   10:07   11:51   17:18   22:30   24:59   28:00   28:46                                 
                                                     2:13    3:23    3:00    1:31    1:44    5:27    5:12    2:29    3:01    0:46                                 
   16      1 Sonja Hammar          Korp     38:28  1(116)  2(117)  3(118)  4(119)  5(120)  6(110)  7(111)  8(121)  9(150)       M                                 
           1 Team Bassholma                          3:22    7:53   11:30   13:46   16:11   25:25   31:04   34:03   37:43   38:28                                 
                                                     3:22    4:31    3:37    2:16    2:25    9:14    5:39    2:59    3:40    0:45                                 


lång                       A 4.4 km                                    

    1     11 Tomas Westlund        Korp     27:20  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Westlunds                               0:52    2:07    4:34    6:40    7:55    8:49   10:37   11:31   13:14   17:25   18:30   20:21   22:28   23:10 
                                                     0:52    1:15    2:27    2:06    1:15    0:54    1:48    0:54    1:43    4:11    1:05    1:51    2:07    0:42 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    25:19   26:57   27:20                                                                                         
                                                     2:09    1:38    0:23                                                                                         
    2     14 Mats Brorsson         Korp     30:12  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Team Brorsson                           1:26    2:37    5:19    7:14    8:28    9:27   11:26   12:20   15:06   19:28   20:54   22:45   25:03   25:52 
                                                     1:26    1:11    2:42    1:55    1:14    0:59    1:59    0:54    2:46    4:22    1:26    1:51    2:18    0:49 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    28:17   29:46   30:12                                                                                         
                                                     2:25    1:29    0:26                                                                                         
    3     15 Stefan Pålsson        Korp     30:14  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Träarbetarna                            1:05    2:19    5:01    6:51    8:06    9:13   11:04   11:58   14:38   19:18   20:36   22:07   24:24   25:04 
                                                     1:05    1:14    2:42    1:50    1:15    1:07    1:51    0:54    2:40    4:40    1:18    1:31    2:17    0:40 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    28:07   29:45   30:14                                                                                         
                                                     3:03    1:38    0:29                                                                                         
    4     13 Håkan Palm            Korp     30:46  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 IK Palmen                               1:19    2:41    5:25    7:39    9:01   10:15   12:09   13:09   15:12   19:27   20:46   22:54   25:20   26:14 
                                                     1:19    1:22    2:44    2:14    1:22    1:14    1:54    1:00    2:03    4:15    1:19    2:08    2:26    0:54 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    28:46   30:22   30:46                                                                                         
                                                     2:32    1:36    0:24                                                                                         
    5      1 Tobias Persson        Korp     34:58  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Team Bassholma                          1:02    2:36    5:16    7:35    9:00   10:17   12:45   13:57   15:59   21:08   22:26   25:16   28:49   29:50 
                                                     1:02    1:34    2:40    2:19    1:25    1:17    2:28    1:12    2:02    5:09    1:18    2:50    3:33    1:01 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    32:31   34:29   34:58                                                                                         
                                                     2:41    1:58    0:29                                                                                         
    6      8 David Svensson        Korp     35:12  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Svensson                                1:13    2:25    5:18    7:21    8:48   10:00   12:21   13:35   16:02   21:13   23:16   25:30   28:43   30:03 
                                                     1:13    1:12    2:53    2:03    1:27    1:12    2:21    1:14    2:27    5:11    2:03    2:14    3:13    1:20 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    32:46   34:49   35:12                                                                                         
                                                     2:43    2:03    0:23                                                                                         
    7      5 Ulf Linderfalk        Korp     37:27  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Linderfalk                              1:00    2:33    6:05    9:32   11:04   12:46   14:54   16:11   18:13   23:23   24:51   26:59   31:27   32:14 
                                                     1:00    1:33    3:32    3:27    1:32    1:42    2:08    1:17    2:02    5:10    1:28    2:08    4:28    0:47 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    35:06   37:01   37:27                                                                                         
                                                     2:52    1:55    0:26                                                                                         
    8      4 Peter Larsson         Korp     37:31  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Kollegorna CSABEliass                   1:46    3:49    7:12    9:46   11:19   12:49   15:04   16:54   19:26   24:14   26:04   28:37   31:26   32:22 
                                                     1:46    2:03    3:23    2:34    1:33    1:30    2:15    1:50    2:32    4:48    1:50    2:33    2:49    0:56 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    35:06   37:04   37:31                                                                                         
                                                     2:44    1:58    0:27                                                                                         
    9      6 Marie Nilsson         Korp     38:42  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Lasses ungar                            0:52    2:28    5:53    8:30   10:23   11:51   14:15   15:31   18:06   24:11   25:46   28:24   32:02   33:00 
                                                     0:52    1:36    3:25    2:37    1:53    1:28    2:24    1:16    2:35    6:05    1:35    2:38    3:38    0:58 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    35:55   38:14   38:42                                                                                         
                                                     2:55    2:19    0:28                                                                                         
   10      3 Fredrik Ullman        Korp     39:05  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Ullmans                                 1:01    2:45    5:52    8:16    9:52   11:19   15:34   16:48   19:13   24:32   26:18   29:02   32:28   33:31 
                                                     1:01    1:44    3:07    2:24    1:36    1:27    4:15    1:14    2:25    5:19    1:46    2:44    3:26    1:03 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    36:40   38:40   39:05                                                                                         
                                                     3:09    2:00    0:25                                                                                         
   11     10 Angelika Larsson      Korp     39:27  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Systrarna Larsson                       1:02    2:39    5:59    8:29   10:11   11:27   13:56   15:14   17:53   24:55   27:41   30:00   33:03   34:04 
                                                     1:02    1:37    3:20    2:30    1:42    1:16    2:29    1:18    2:39    7:02    2:46    2:19    3:03    1:01 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    37:14   39:04   39:27                                                                                         
                                                     3:10    1:50    0:23                                                                                         
   12      9 Leif-Åke Andersson    Korp     42:49  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Silversmedjan                           1:18    3:11    6:51    9:36   11:32   12:59   15:36   16:53   21:09   27:25   29:06   32:52   36:13   37:19 
                                                     1:18    1:53    3:40    2:45    1:56    1:27    2:37    1:17    4:16    6:16    1:41    3:46    3:21    1:06 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:18   42:20   42:49                                                                                         
                                                     2:59    2:02    0:29                                                                                         
   13     16 Olle Bohman           Korp     44:01  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Bohmans                                 1:27    3:12    7:13   10:14   12:04   14:06   16:52   18:12   20:49   26:51   29:03   32:54   36:39   37:52 
                                                     1:27    1:45    4:01    3:01    1:50    2:02    2:46    1:20    2:37    6:02    2:12    3:51    3:45    1:13 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:58   43:26   44:01                                                                                         
                                                     3:06    2:28    0:35                                                                                         
   14      7 Mats Johansson        Korp     44:59  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Jönsson/Johansson                       1:22    3:09    6:54    9:59   11:55   13:40   16:18   17:47   20:24   27:01   28:43   31:55   36:50   37:59 
                                                     1:22    1:47    3:45    3:05    1:56    1:45    2:38    1:29    2:37    6:37    1:42    3:12    4:55    1:09 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    41:48   44:21   44:59                                                                                         
                                                     3:49    2:33    0:38                                                                                         
   15     12 Gert Olsson           Korp     45:40  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Goin OL-sson                            1:25    3:39    7:40   10:42   12:46   14:30   17:04   18:32   21:13   27:49   29:34   32:31   36:27   38:42 
                                                     1:25    2:14    4:01    3:02    2:04    1:44    2:34    1:28    2:41    6:36    1:45    2:57    3:56    2:15 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:49   45:05   45:40                                                                                         
                                                     4:07    2:16    0:35                                                                                         
   16      2 Jan Nygren            Korp     45:50  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Lag Nygren                              1:16    3:00    7:18   10:40   12:34   14:34   16:54   18:25   23:07   28:39   30:47   33:33   37:48   39:47 
                                                     1:16    1:44    4:18    3:22    1:54    2:00    2:20    1:31    4:42    5:32    2:08    2:46    4:15    1:59 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:56   45:20   45:50                                                                                         
                                                     3:09    2:24    0:30                                                                                         
   17     17 Lars Olsson           Korp     46:02  1(122)  2(116)  3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(127)  8(131)  9(132) 10(111) 11(134) 12(135) 13(136) 14(137) 
           3 Charmfinnarna                           2:47    4:32    8:31   11:21   13:11   14:53   17:39   19:00   21:35   28:36   30:53   33:37   38:38   39:44 
                                                     2:47    1:45    3:59    2:50    1:50    1:42    2:46    1:21    2:35    7:01    2:17    2:44    5:01    1:06 
                                                  15(121) 16(150)       M                                                                                         
                                                    43:01   45:27   46:02                                                                                         
                                                     3:17    2:26    0:35