FK Boken Kretsmästerskap NSI - dagfr 2006-04-07 12:28
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                         Tid 



Herrar 75  (9)      3380 m                               

    1 Persson Egon            OK Kompassen                43:46 
    2 Dahlström Åke           FK Snapphanarna             44:12 
    3 Rågstedt Nils           IS Kullen                   46:06 
    4 Isaksson Rune           Helsingborgs SOK            46:30 
    5 Bohman Nisse            OK Kompassen                51:44 
    6 Andersson Nils          OK Kompassen                54:45 
    7 Bengtsson Ragnar        FK Snapphanarna             55:15 
    8 Persson Nils            Tockarps IK               1:09:28 
    9 Kristiansson Viggo      Tockarps IK               1:30:52 



Herrar 70  (6)      3930 m                               

    1 Persson Karl-Erik       OK Kompassen                46:05 
    2 Holmqvist Hans          Örkelljunga FK              52:06 
    3 Olofsson Bengt          Hjärnarps GH OL             55:46 
    4 Persson Lennart         OK Kompassen              1:47:19 

      Hannrup Torsten         OK Kompassen             ej start 
      Strand Åke              Örkelljunga FK           ej start 



Herrar 65  (6)      4310 m                               

    1 Svensson Bo             Tockarps IK                 45:55 
    2 Nilsson Inge            Tockarps IK                 46:07 
    3 Sunnergren Allan        Hjärnarps GH OL             54:47 
    4 Svensson Nils-Gustav    OK Kompassen              1:17:18 
    5 Friberg Gunnar          OK Kompassen              1:17:39 
    6 Hammar Allan            OK Kompassen              1:56:15 



Herrar 60  (4)      4810 m                               

    1 Fernberg Per-Olof       IS Skanne                   42:00 
    2 Ohlandersson John       Örkelljunga FK              48:55 
    3 Owesson Roy             Helsingborgs SOK            51:16 
    4 Nielsen Jörgen Christia Rävetofta OK              1:00:15 



Herrar 55  (10)     4810 m                               

    1 Olesen Emil             FIF Hilleröd                45:54 
    2 Bengtsson Agne          OK Kompassen                46:08 
    3 Olsson Gert             Tockarps IK                 46:22 
    4 Persson Åke             Hjärnarps GH OL             59:32 
    5 Ståhl Bengt             Hjärnarps GH OL           1:01:29 
    6 Olofsson Leif           OK Kompassen              1:06:53 
    7 Persson Hans-Bertil     OK Kompassen              1:07:08 
    8 Nilsson Roland          OK Kompassen              1:13:53 

      Persson Lars            OK Kompassen             Ej godk. 
      Ljungdahl Christer      Hjärnarps GH OL          ej start 



Herrar 50  (4)      5650 m                               

    1 Ragnarsson Ken          OK Kompassen                50:11 
    2 Lincoln Peter           FK Snapphanarna             59:36 
    3 Sigbo Holger            OK Kompassen              1:02:15 
    4 Fält Bo                 OK Kompassen              1:12:59 



Herrar 45  (4)      5970 m                               

    1 Brorsson Mats           Tockarps IK                 47:10 
    2 Johansson Thomas        Örkelljunga FK            1:00:30 
    3 Stensson Lennart        IS Kullen                 1:50:44 

      Ståhl Bo Arne           IS Kullen                ej start 



Herrar 40  (6)      6390 m                               

    1 Pålsson Stefan          Tockarps IK                 51:24 
    2 Hedin Fredrik           Hjärnarps GH OL             55:29 
    3 Hedin Hans              Hjärnarps GH OL             57:19 
    4 Bengtsson Pål           IS Kullen                 1:02:17 
    5 Berg Anders             IS Kullen                 1:06:28 
    6 Dahl Stefan             IS Kullen                 1:09:05 



Herrar 21  (5)      7750 m                               

    1 Ståhl Fredrik           Hjärnarps GH OL           1:05:39 
    2 Alnervik Erik           IS Kullen                 1:12:44 
    3 Hjort Fredrik           Helsingborgs SOK          1:18:55 
    4 Sarodnick Volker        IS Kullen                 2:09:11 

      Olofsson Niklas         Helsingborgs SOK         ej start 



Herrar 18  (1)      6640 m                               

      Olsson Fredrik          FK Snapphanarna          Ej godk. 



Herrar 16  (4)      4990 m                               

    1 Stensson Viktor         IS Kullen                   42:44 
    2 Jönsson Jonatan         Hjärnarps GH OL             44:02 
    3 Ståhl Jesper            IS Kullen                   51:02 
    4 Krackhardt Maximilian   IS Kullen                 1:19:11 



Herrar 14  (7)      3820 m                               

    1 Nilsson Fredrik         Örkelljunga FK              37:25 
    2 Bengtsson Martin        IS Kullen                   37:46 
    3 Engström Mattias        Hjärnarps GH OL             38:57 
    4 Möller Jonathan         IS Kullen                   42:07 
    5 Pålsson Philip          Tockarps IK                 42:21 
    6 Ståhl Sebastian         IS Kullen                   52:24 

      Björck Oscar            OK Älme                  ej start 



Herrar 12  (5)      2700 m                               

    1 Brorsson Patrik         Tockarps IK                 28:15 
    2 Schrewelius Niklas      FK Snapphanarna             35:04 
    3 Bengtsson Erik          IS Kullen                   37:27 
    4 Robertsson Emil         Örkelljunga FK              46:26 
    5 Hallevåg Rasmus         IS Kullen                   54:53 



Herrar 10  (1)      2510 m                               

    1 Höst Jonatan            Hjärnarps GH OL             25:08 



Damer 75  (2)       2780 m                               

    1 Ericsson Marianne       Tockarps IK                 45:19 
    2 Brorsson Ingrid         Tockarps IK               1:12:37 



Damer 65  (2)       2780 m                               

    1 Holmqvist Elvy          Örkelljunga FK              43:06 
    2 Olofsson Gudrun         Hjärnarps GH OL             46:47 



Damer 60  (3)       3820 m                               

    1 Svensson Gull           Tockarps IK                 40:26 
    2 Nilsson Siw             OK Kompassen                51:55 
    3 Bengtsson Karin         OK Kompassen              1:01:46 



Damer 55  (4)       3820 m                               

    1 Norrman Lena            IS Kullen                   40:42 
    2 Glans Inger             OK Torfinn                  43:27 
    3 Ståhl Åsa               Hjärnarps GH OL             48:15 
    4 Hammar Sonja            OK Kompassen                50:07 



Damer 50  (5)       3820 m                               

    1 Dahl Lisbeth            Helsingborgs SOK            47:03 
    2 Tullberg Eva            IS Kullen                   54:16 
    3 Tebring Lena            OK Kompassen                58:53 
    4 Ljungdahl Linda         Hjärnarps GH OL           1:00:28 

      Olesen Eva Konring      FIF Hilleröd             Ej godk. 



Damer 45  (3)       3930 m                               

    1 Roos Ewa                Helsingborgs SOK            41:25 
    2 Olsson Kerstin          FK Snapphanarna             45:12 
    3 Larsson Anna            Örkelljunga FK              49:26 



Damer 35  (4)       3930 m                               

    1 Adolfsson Marie         Örkelljunga FK              40:30 
    2 Möller Annika           IS Kullen                   46:02 
    3 Stensson Britt-Marie    IS Kullen                 1:04:44 
    4 Jönsson Helena          OK Kompassen              1:23:25 



Damer 21  (3)       4510 m                               

    1 Brorsson Camilla        Tockarps IK                 38:57 
    2 Larsson Angelika        Örkelljunga FK              41:34 
    3 Alnervik Emma           IS Kullen                   56:16 



Damer 16  (4)       4230 m                               

    1 Olsson Emelie           OK Kompassen                39:31 
    2 Larsson Ann-Sofie       Örkelljunga FK              43:20 
    3 Björk Jenny             Örkelljunga FK              44:58 

      Jönsson Matilda         Örkelljunga FK           Ej godk. 



Damer 14  (10)      3390 m                               

    1 Berg Stina              IS Kullen                   38:09 
    2 Åhlin Anna              Helsingborgs SOK            38:23 
    3 Hjort Ebba              Helsingborgs SOK            39:37 
    4 Stensson Matilda        IS Kullen                   43:39 
    5 Olsson Jenny            Örkelljunga FK              44:25 
    6 Ståhl Tove              IS Kullen                   54:27 
    7 Schrewelius Kajsa       FK Snapphanarna           1:16:44 

      Björk Sofia             Örkelljunga FK           ej start 
      Johansson Jonna         Örkelljunga FK           ej start 
      Nordahl Louise          Hjärnarps GH OL          ej start 



Damer 12  (7)       2700 m                               

    1 Hedin Frida             Hjärnarps GH OL             24:42 
    2 Ljungdahl Nicole        Hjärnarps GH OL             25:05 
    3 Dahl Julia              IS Kullen                   28:23 
    4 Olsson Moa              OK Kompassen                32:09 
    5 Pålsson Emelia          Hjärnarps GH OL             34:29 
    6 Bengtsdotter Erika      IS Kullen                   46:35 
    7 Robertsson Jenni        Örkelljunga FK              47:42 



Damer 10  (2)       2510 m                               

    1 Hedin Kajsa             Hjärnarps GH OL             30:29 
    2 Hallevåg My             IS Kullen                   44:20 



Öppen 1  (10)       2510 m                               

    1 Schrewelius Hampus      FK Snapphanarna             33:01 
    2 Hallevåg Bitte          IS Kullen                   36:41 
    3 Österblad Jonatan       FK Boken                    47:24 
    4 Nordahl Lena            Örkelljunga FK              47:47 
    5 Jönsson Maj             FK Snapphanarna             48:57 
    6 Lena Bohman             OK Kompassen                59:15 
    7 Kristiansson Jenny      Tockarps IK               1:06:58 
    8 Brorsson Rebecka        Tockarps IK               1:07:18 
    9 Bengtsson Sofie         Tockarps IK               1:07:19 
   10 Jönsson Frida           OK Kompassen              1:18:02 



Öppen 3  (10)       3920 m                               

    1 Magnusson Enar          IS Skanne                   40:55 
    2 Falkman Sven            Tockarps IK                 51:02 
    3 Hedin Åsa               Hjärnarps GH OL             52:36 
    4 Eriksson Bengt          IS Kullen                   59:37 
    5 Nordahl Arne            Tockarps IK               1:00:22 
    6 Schrewelius Karin       FK Snapphanarna           1:06:22 
    7 Pålsson Kurt            Helsingborgs SOK          1:07:39 
    8 Berg Helena             IS Kullen                 1:17:07 
    9 Olsson Birgitta         OK Kompassen              1:20:16 

      Häger an                FK Boken                 Ej godk. 



Öppen 8  (8)        5530 m                               

    1 Bohman Olle             Hjärnarps GH OL             50:54 
    2 Segerslätt Sten         Rävetofta OK                52:45 
    3 Simes Anna              FK Boken                    53:27 
    4 Nilsson Jerker          FK Boken                    58:58 
    5 Ohlsson Willie          Rävetofta OK              1:09:05 
    6 Seger Göran             FK Boken                  1:20:41 
    7 Cirkin Mirzet           Örkelljunga FK            1:22:14 

      Irwe Lena               OK Kompassen             Ej godk.