FK Boken CSAB Night cup deltävling 3   onsdagen den 8 december 2004 
Resultat 

   Pl Namn                         Klubb                           Tid 


       Herrar 8 km  (14)           Banlängd 7 920 m                                   

    1 Jesper Håkansson             Härlövs IF                    56:48  100 p
    2 Jonas Bengtsson              Härlövs IF                    56:54   99 p 
    3 Ulf Öhgren                   Helsingborg SOK               56:58   98 p 
    4 Leif E Larsen                Tisvilde Hegn OK              56:59   97 p 
    5 Roine Schölin                Örkelljunga FK                57:05   96 p 
    6 Tim Falck Weber              Tisvilde Hegn OK            1:00:11   95 p 
    7 Henrik Bengtsson             Falkenbergs OK              1:00:23   94 p 
    8 Mikael Persson               Härlövs IF                  1:00:35   93 p 
    9 Håkan Palm                   FK Boken                    1:06:58   92 p 
   10 Mats Svensson                Hjärnarps GH OL             1:13:45   91 p 
      Lennart Carlsén              Helsingborg SOK            Ej godkänd
      Martin Wendt                 FK Boken                   Ej godkänd 
      Magnus Larsen                FK Boken                   Ej godkänd 
      Per-Åke Nilsson              Härlövs IF                 Ej start 

       Herrar 6 km  (17)	   Banlängd 5 410 m                                              

    1 Jörgen Skaarup               Ballerup OK                   46:18  100 p
    2 Fabian Ljungqvist            FK Boken                      46:34   99 p 
    3 Richard Sjöholm              Ringsjö OK                    47:25   98 p 
    4 Magnus Jonasson              Malmö OK                      47:34   97 p 
    5 Agne Bengtsson               OK Kompassen                  47:55   96 p 
    6 Bill Schölin                 Örkelljunga FK                50:00   95 p 
    7 Morten Neregaard             Tisvilde Hegn OK              51:56   94 p 
    8 Per Andén                    Hässleholms OK                52:43   93 p 
    9 Magnus Olsson                FK Snapphanarna               54:35   92 p
   10 Andreas Blomqvist            FK Boken                      55:06   91 p 
   11 Håkan C Nilsson              Malmö OK                    1:03:46   90 p 
   12 Ole D Jensen                 Tisvilde Hegn OK            1:08:43   89 p 
      Håkan Johansson              Helsingborg SOK            Ej godkänd 
      Olle Bohman                  Hjärnarps GH OL            Ej godkänd 
      Leif-Åke Andersson           FK Boken                   Ej godkänd 
      Gregers Jörgense             Ballerup OK                Ej godkänd 
      Sven-Eric Johansson          Helsingborg SOK            Ej start 



       Herrar 4 km  (17)       	   3 660 m                                       

    1 Anton Österblad              FK Boken                      35:04  100 p 
    2 Bo Svensson                  Tockarps IK                   35:07   99 p
    3 Simon Månsson                Örkelljunga FK                35:24   98 p 
    4 Anders Andersson             FK Boken                      37:11   97 p 
    5 Inge Persson                 FK Boken                      37:19   96 p 
    6 Arne Bohman                  OK Kompassen                  37:43   95 p 
    7 Lars Marntell                FK Boken                      38:40   94 p 
    8 Gert Olsson                  OK Silva                      42:01   93 p 
    9 Kennet Ohlsson               FK Boken                      43:25   92 p 
   10 Mattias Johansson            FK Boken                      43:48   91 p
   11 Jörgen Chr Nielsen           FIF Hilleröd                  47:05   90 p 
   12 Gunnar Tamberg               Ballerup OK                   47:37   89 p 
   13 Krister Österblad            FK Boken                      49:53   88 p 
   14 Nisse Bohman                 OK Kompassen                1:09:19   87 p 
   15 Markus Österblad             FK Boken                    1:34:00   86 p 
      Leif Malm                    Markaryds FK               Ej godkänd 
      Ola Andertoft                Markaryds FK               Ej start 



       Damer 4 km  (9)            3 660 m                                    

    1 Elin Svensson                Hjärnarps GH OL               36:11  100 p 
    2 Frida Nilsson                Pan-Kristianstad              37:20   99 p 
    3 Angelika Larsson             Örkelljunga FK                37:25   98 p 
    3 Malin Riis                   Örkelljunga FK                37:25   97 p 
    5 Anna Larsson                 Örkelljunga FK                37:37   96 p 
    6 Britt-Marie Bengtsson        Pan-Kristianstad              37:54   95 p 
    7 Kristina Olsson              OK Silva                      42:10   94 p 
    8 Gull Svensson                Tockarps IK                   42:28   93 p 
    9 Anette A Hansen              Tisvilde Hegn OK              47:02   92 p 



       Nybörjare 3 km  (3)         2 510 m                                   

    1 Markus Svensson              FK Boken                      22:29   100 p 
    2 Anton Månsson                Örkelljunga FK                29:38    99 p 
    3 Emma Månsson                 Örkelljunga FK                29:40    98 p