FK Boken CSAB Night cup 2004

Resultat med poäng efter tre deltävlingar

 

Pl

Namn

Klubb

Poäng 1

Poäng 2

Poäng  3

Totalt

  

       Herrar 8 km                                                           

 

1

Jonas Bengtsson

Härlövs IF

99 p

98 p

99 p

296 p

2

Henrik Bengtsson

Falkenbergs OK

98 p

94 p

94 p

286 p

3

Mats Svensson

Hjärnarps GH OL

93 p

91 p

91 p

275 p

4

Jesper Håkansson

Härlövs IF

97 p

 

100 p

197 p

5

Martin Wendt

FK Boken

96 p

97 p

 

193 p

6

Roine Schölin

Örkelljunga FK

 

96 p

96 p

192 p

7

Leif E Larsen

Tisvilde Hegn OK

 

94 p

97 p

191 p

8

Tim Falck Weber

Tisvilde Hegn OK

 

95 p

95 p

190 p

9

Mikael Persson

Härlövs IF

95 p

 

93 p

188 p

10

Per Åke Nilsson

Härlövs IF

100 p

 

 

100 p

 

Rasmus Grönlund

Helsingborgs SOK

 

100 p

 

100 p

12

Lennart Carlsén

Helsingborgs SOK

 

99 p

 

 99 p

13

Ulf Öhgren

Helsingborgs SOK

 

 

98 p

 98 p

14

Magnus Larsen

FK Boken

94 p

 

 

 94 p

15

Håkan Palm

FK Boken

 

 

92 p

 92 p

 

David Pettersson

Lunds Ok

 

92 p

 

 92 p

 

       Herrar 6 km                                         

 

1

Richard Sjöholm

Ringsjö OK

99 p

100 p

98 p

297 p

2

Magnus Jonasson

Malmö OK

100 p

94 p

97 p

291 p

3

Håkan C Nilsson

Malmö OK

98 p

95 p

90 p

283 p

4

Morten Neregaard

Tisvilde Hegn OK

 

99 p

94 p

193 p

5

Bill Schölin

Örjkelljunga FK

 

97 p

95 p

192 p

6

Per Andén

Hässleholms OK

 

96 p

93 p

189 p

7

Andreas Blomqvist

FK Boken

 

98 p

91 p

189 p

8

Magnus Ohlsson

FK Snapphanarna

 

92 p

92 p

184 p

 9

Jörgen Skaarup

Ballerups OK

 

 

100 p

100 p

10

Fabian Ljungqvist

FK Boken

 

 

99 p

 99 p

11

Agne Bengtsson

OKKompassen

 

 

96 p

 96 p

12

Håkan Johansson

Helsingborgs SOK

 

93 p

 

 93 p

13

Lars Persson

OK Kompassen

 

91 p

 

 91 p

14

Ole D Jensen

Tisvilde Hegn OK

 

 

89 p

 89 p

 

Leif-Åke Andersson

FK Boken

 

 

 

 

 

Jörgen Chr Nielsen

FIF Hilleröd

 

 

 

 

 

Sven-Eric Ericson

Helsingborgs SOK

 

 

 

 

 

Sten Segerslätt

Rävetofta OK

 

 

 

 

 

Olle Bohman

Hjärnarps GH OL

 

 

 

 

 

Gregers Jörgense

Ballerups OK

 

 

 

 

 

        Herrar 4 km                                        

 

1

Bo Svensson

Tockarps IK

96 p

100 p

99 p

295 p

1

Anders Andersson

FK Boken

99 p

99 p

97 p

295 p

3

Simon Månsson

Örkelljunga FK

95 p

97 p

98 p

290 p

3

Anton Österblad

FK Boken

92 p

98 p

100 p

290 p

4

Lars Marntell

FK Boken

90 p

95 p

94 p

279 p

5

Markus Österblad

FK Boken

97 p

94 p

86 p

277 p

6

Krister Österblad

FK Boken

92 p

96 p

88 p

276 p

7

Kennet Ohlsson

FK Boken

88 p

93 p

92 p

 

273 p

8

Nisse Bohman

OK Kompassen

89 p

92 p

87 p

268 p

9

Gert Olsson

OK Silva

98 p

 

93 p

191 p

10

Arne Bohman

OK Kompassen

94 p

 

95 p

189 p

11

Ola Andertoft

Markaryds FK

100 p

 

 

100 p

12

Inge Persson

FK Boken

 

 

96 p

 96 p

13

Mattias Johansson

FK Boken

 

 

91 p

 91 p

 

Anders Marntell

FK Boken

91 p

 

 

 91 p

14

Jörgen Chr Nielsen

FIF Hilleröd

 

 

90 p

 90 p

15

GunnarTamberg

Ballerup OK

 

 

89 p

 89 p

 

Leif Åke Andersson

FK Boken

 

 

 

 

 

Leif Malm

Markaryds FK

 

 

 

 

     

 

              

     Damer 6 km                                          

 

 

Marie Fransson

Lunds OK

 

100 p

 

100 p

 

Elin Neckén

OK Älme

 

99 p

 

 99 p

 

       Damer 4 km                                      

 

1

Frida Nilsson

Pan-Kristianstad

99 p

100 p

99 p

298 p

2

Elin Svensson

Hjärnarps GH OL

100 p

96 p

100 p

296 p

3

Britt-Marie Bengtsson

Pan-Kristianstad

98 p

99 p

95 p

292 p

4

Malin Riis

Örkelljunga FK

96 p

95 p

98 p

289 p

5

Kristina Olsson

OK Silva

95 p

98 p

94 p

287 p

 

Anna Larsson

Örkelljunga FK

94 p

97 p

96 p

287 p

7

Gull Svensson

Tockarps IK

92 p

91 p

93 p

276 p

8

Angelika Larsson

Örkelljunga FK

97 p

 

98 p

195 p

9

Anette A Hansen

Tisvilde Hegn OK

 

92 p

92 p

184 p

10

Sandra Johansson

FK Boken

93 p

90 p

 

183 p

11

Ann-Sofie Larsson

Örkelljunga FK

 

94 p

 

 94 p

12

Sabina Olsson

OK Silva

 

93 p

 

 93 p

13

Anna Ljungqvist

FK Boken

 

89 p

 

 89 p

 

       Nybörjare 3 km                                   

 

1

Marcus Svensson

FK Boken

100 p

100 p

100 p

300 p

2

Emma Månsson

Örkelljunga FK

99 p

98 p

98 p

295 p

3

Anton Månsson

Örkelljunga FK

 

99 p

     99 p

198 p

4

Therese Hansen

FK Boken

98 p

 

 

98 p

5

Connie Hansen

FK Boken

97 p

 

 

97 p