20051109 FK Boken CSAB Night cupto 2005-11-10 00:09
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                   Tid    



      Öppen H 8 km  (12)                         

  1   Håkan Gunnarsson       OK Orion               57:22   
  2   Henrik Bengtsson       Falkenbergs OK        1:03:51  
  3   Kasper Andersen        FIF Hilleröd          1:04:15  
  4   Jesper Håkansson       Härlövs IF            1:04:23  
  5   Richard Sjöholm        Ringsjö OK            1:07:36  
  6   Erik Modig             OK Pan-Kristianstad   1:07:43  
  7   Roine Schölin          Örkelljunga FK        1:08:25  
  8   Per-Åke Nilsson        Härlövs IF            1:08:52  
  9   Jonas Bengtsson        Härlövs IF            1:13:58  
 10   Fabian Ljungqvist      FK Boken              1:21:36  

      Bo Hoffman Jörgensson  Ballerup OK           Ej godk. 
      Mikael Persson         Härlövs IF            ej start 



      Öppen H 6 km  (18)                         

  1   Bill Schölin           Örkelljunga FK        1:01:40  
  2   Felix Alnervik         IS Kullen             1:01:44  
  3   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken              1:01:50  
  4   Inge Persson           FK Boken              1:08:22  
  5   Erik Alnervik          IS Kullen             1:08:24  
  6   Thomas Johansson       Örkelljunga FK        1:09:02  
  7   Viktor Stensson        IS Kullen             1:09:06  
  8   Gregers Jörgensen      Ballerup OK           1:09:17  
  9   Jörgen Skaarup         Ballerup OK           1:17:17  
 10   Agne Bengtsson         OK Kompassen          1:17:35  
 11   Olle Bohman            Hjärnarps GH OL       1:17:36  
 12   Lars Persson           OK Kompassen          1:25:17  
 13   Jan-I Nygren           FK Boken              1:30:17  
 14   Dan Irwe               OK Kompassen          1:30:24  
 15   Leif Åke Andersson     FK Boken              1:30:33  

      Håkan Johansson        Helsingborgs SOK      Ej godk. 
      Gert Olsson            OK Silva              Ej godk. 
      Håkan Palm             FK Boken              ej start 



      Öppen H 4 km  (17)                         

  1   Ola Andertoft          Markaryds FK           45:51   
  2   Anton Österblad        FK Boken               46:00   
  3   Krister Österblad      FK Boken               46:07   
  4   Markus Österblad       FK Boken               46:58   
  5   Simon Månsson          Örkelljunga FK         47:11   
  6   Fredrik Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK         47:12   
  7   Jerker Nilsson         OK Älme                47:14   
  8   Bertil Månsson         Örkelljunga FK         47:51   
  9   Arne Bohman            OK Kompassen           51:51   
 10   Bo Svensson            Tockarps IK            52:19   
 11   Lars Marntell          FK Boken               59:12   
 12   Kennet Ohlsson         FK Boken              1:00:02  
 13   Anders Andersson       FK Boken              1:04:18  
 14   Nisse Bohman           OK Kompassen          1:12:55  
 15   Allan Hammar           OK Kompassen          1:13:18  
 16   Jörgen Chr. Nielsen    FK Göingarna          1:19:50  

      Leif Malm              Markaryds FK          ej start 



      Öppen D 6 km  (2)                          

  1   Marie Adolfsson        Örkelljunga FK        1:08:56  
  2   Christina Olsson       OK Silva              1:17:38  



      Öppen D 4 km  (9)                          

  1   Therese Hansen         FK Boken               46:10   
  2   Frida Nilsson          FK Åsen                46:17   
  3   Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK         47:46   
  4   Ann-Sofi Larsson       Örkelljunga FK         47:55   
  5   Emma Alnervik          IS Kullen              59:20   
  6   Sabina Olsson          OK Silva              1:02:15  
  7   Anette Bonde           Ballerup OK           1:02:24  

      Anne Marie Thommesen   Ballerup OK           Ej godk. 
      Gull Svensson          Tockarps IK           ej start 



      Nybörjare 3 km  (7)                        

  1   Jenny Olsson           Örkelljunga FK         28:39   
  2   Matilda Stensson       IS Kullen              28:48   
  3   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken               28:55   
  4   Julia Österblad        FK Boken               29:00   
  5   David Svensson         FK Boken               29:13   
  6   Anders Johansson       FK Boken               32:56   
  7   Helena Svensson        FK Boken               43:22