20051123 FK Boken CSAB Night Cup deltävling 2on 2005-11-23 21:22
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                   Tid    



      Öppen Herr 8 km  (12                       

  1   Håkan Gunnarsson       OK Orion               47:15   
  2   Jesper Håkansson       Härlövs IF             47:25   
  3   Daniel Liljedahl       OK Pan-Kristianstad    49:27   
  4   Richard Sjöholm        Ringsjö OK             50:09   
  5   Henrik Bengtsson       Falkenbergs OK         50:44   
  6   Casper Andersen        FIF Hilleröd           50:51   
  7   Roine Schölin          Örkelljunga FK         51:11   
  8   Björn Nilsson          Härlövs IF             56:54   
  9   Mikael Persson         Härlövs IF             57:54   
 10   Andreas Blomqvist      FK Boken              1:03:10  
 11   Fabian Ljungqvist      FK Boken              1:03:45  

      Per-Åke Nilsson        Härlövs IF            Ej godk. 



      Öppen Herr 6 km  (23                       

  1   Håkan Palm             FK Boken               30:53   
  2   Lennart Carlsen        Helsingborgs SOK       33:27   
  3   Erik Alnervik          IS Kullen              33:40   
  3   Leif E. Larsen         Tisvilde Hegn OK       33:40   
  5   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken               34:03   
  6   Niklas Olofsson        Helsingborgs SOK       34:14   
  7   Bo Hoffman Jörgensen   Ballerups OK           35:31   
  8   Morten Neregaard       Tisvilde Hegn OK       35:40   
  9   Jörgen Skaarup         Ballerups OK           36:03   
 10   Bill Schölin           Örkelljunga FK         37:42   
 11   Thomas Johansson       Örkelljunga FK         38:35   
 12   Leif Åke Andersson     FK Boken               38:49   
 13   Agne Bengtsson         OK Kompassen           39:58   
 14   Viktor Stensson        IS Kullen              40:31   
 15   Flemming D. Andersen   Tisvilde Hegn OK       40:36   
 16   Inge Persson           FK Boken               40:53   
 17   Felix Alnervik         IS Kullen              41:21   
 18   Olle Bohman            Hjärnarps GH OL        44:06   
 19   Lars Persson           OK Kompassen           45:55   
 20   Niclas Eckhoff         Helsingborgs SOK       46:18   
 21   Ole D. Jensen          Tisvilde Hegn OK       52:52   
 22   Gert Olsson            OK Silva               53:57   
 23   Håkan Johansson        Helsingborgs SOK       54:01   



      Öppen Herr 4 km  (17                       

  1   Markus Österblad       FK Boken               25:15   
  2   Anders Andersson       FK Boken               25:31   
  3   Anton Österblad        FK Boken               25:45   
  4   Bertil Månsson         Örkelljunga FK         25:55   
  5   Fredrik Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK         27:09   
  6   Krister Österblad      FK Boken               28:12   
  7   Peo Bengtsson          OK Pan-Kristianstad    28:46   
  8   Bo Svensson            Tockarps IK            29:25   
  9   Arne Bohman            OK Kompassen           31:04   
 10   Kennet Ohlsson         FK Boken               31:34   
 11   Leif Malm              Markaryds FK           32:37   
 12   Jerker Nilsson         OK Älme                35:30   
 13   Ola Andertoft          Markaryds FK           35:57   
 14   Lars Marntell          FK Boken               45:22   
 15   Nisse Bohman           OK Kompassen           49:12   
 16   Allan Hammar           OK Kompassen           58:22   

      Simon Månsson          Örkelljunga FK        ej start 



      Öppen Dam 6 km  (2)                        

  1   Marie Adolfsson        Örkelljunga FK         40:29   
  2   Christina Olsson       OK Silva               53:48   



      Öppen Dam 4 km  (13)                       

  1   Frida Nilsson          FK Åsen                24:45   
  2   Therese Hansen         FK Boken               24:51   
  3   Britt-Marie Bengtsson  FK Åsen                28:50   
  4   Annette Bonde          Ballerups OK           29:07   
  5   Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK         29:43   
  6   Ann-Sofia Larsson      Örkelljunga FK         29:45   
  7   Malin Riis             Örkelljunga FK         29:52   
  8   Anne Marie Thommessen  Ballerups OK           29:59   
  9   Anna Ljungqvist        FK Boken               30:23   
 10   Emma Alnervik          IS Kullen              32:39   

      Gull Svensson          Tockarps IK           ej start 
      Sabina Olsson          OK Silva              ej start 
      Karin Larsson          OK Kompassen          ej start 



      Nybörjare 3 km  (10)                       

  1   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken               19:31   
  2   David Svensson         FK Boken               20:23   
  3   Jenny Olsson           Örkelljunga FK         20:24   
  4   Matilda Olofsson       FK Boken               20:26   
  5   Julia Österblad        FK Boken               20:30   
  6   Matilda Stensson       IS Kullen              20:36   
  7   Helena Svensson        FK Boken               24:12   
  8   Amanda Olofsson        FK Boken               25:59   
  9   Magnus Olofsson        FK Boken               26:02   
 10   Birgit Palm            FK Boken               32:12