20051207FK Boken CSAB Night Cup deltävling 3on 2005-12-07 23:01
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                   Tid    



      Öppen Herr 8 km  (7)                       

  1   Daniel Liljedahl       OK Pan-Kristianstad   1:05:56  
  2   Jesper Håkansson       Härlövs IF            1:08:17  
  3   Richard Sjöholm        Ringsjö OK            1:10:10  
  4   Henrik Bengtsson       Falkenbergs OK        1:16:35  
  5   Fredrik Hjort          Helsingborgs SOK      1:46:53  

      Per-Åke Nilsson        Härlövs IF            ej start 
      Roine Schölin          Örkelljunga FK        ej start 



      Öppen Herr 6 km  (22                       

  1   Håkan Palm             FK Boken               50:02   
  2   Leif E. Larsen         Tisvilde Hegn OK      1:02:06  
  3   Andreas Blomqvist      FK Boken              1:05:07  
  4   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken              1:05:12  
  5   Niklas Olofsson        Helsingborgs SOK      1:05:44  
  6   Erik Alnervik          IS Kullen             1:05:46  
  7   Viktor Stensson        IS Kullen             1:06:10  
  8   Bo Hoffman Jörgenssen  Ballerups OK          1:08:57  
  9   Olle Bohman            Hjärnarps GH OL       1:13:25  
 10   Bertil Månsson         Örkelljunga FK        1:14:39  
 11   Flemming D Andersen    Tisvilde Hegn OK      1:19:20  
 12   Lars Persson           OK Kompassen          1:22:18  
 13   Jörgen Skaarup         Ballerups OK          1:22:52  
 14   Ole . D Jensen         Tisvilde Hegn OK      1:32:43  
 15   Lars Marntell          FK Boken              1:33:09  

      Bill Schölin           Örkelljunga FK        Ej godk. 
      Gert Olsson            OK Silva              Ej godk. 
      Håkan Johansson        Helsingborgs SOK      Ej godk. 
      Lennart Carlsen        Helsingborgs SOK      Ej godk. 
      Felix Alnervik         IS Kullen             ej start 
      Morten Neregaard       Tisvilde Hegn OK      ej start 
      Niclas Eckhoff         Helsingborgs SOK      ej start 



      Öppen Herr 4 km  (15                       

  1   Markus Österblad       FK Boken               44:59   
  2   Krister Österblad      FK Boken               53:06   
  3   Peo Bengtsson          OK Pan-Kristianstad    53:57   
  4   Fredrik Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK         54:09   
  5   Simon Månsson          Örkelljunga FK         55:11   
  6   Bo Svensson            Tockarps IK            59:46   
  7   Jerker Nilsson         OK Älme               1:05:20  
  8   Kennet Ohlsson         FK Boken              1:06:20  
  9   Anders Andersson       FK Boken              1:19:26  
 10   Leif Malm              Markaryds FK          1:20:33  

      Arne Bohman            OK Kompassen          Ej godk. 
      Nisse Bohman           OK Kompassen          Ej godk. 
      Allan Hammar           OK Kompassen          Ej godk. 
      Anton Österblad        FK Boken              Ej godk. 
      Ola Andertoft          Markaryds FK          ej start 



      Öppen Dam 6 km  (2)                        

  1   Marie Adolfsson        Örkelljunga FK        1:06:15  

      Christina Olsson       OK Silva              Ej godk. 



      Öppen Dam 4 km  (10)                       

  1   Frida Nilsson          FK Åsen                45:04   
  2   Britt-Marie Bengtsson  FK Åsen                51:31   
  3   Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK         53:11   
  4   Annette Bonde          Ballerups OK           55:15   
  5   Anna Ljungqvist        FK Boken               55:27   
  6   Sabina Olsson          OK Silva               57:20   
  7   Anne Marie Thommessen  Ballerups OK          1:09:32  
  8   Therese Hansen         FK Boken              1:19:23  

      Ann-Sofie Larsson      Örkelljunga FK        ej start 
      Emma Alnervik          IS Kullen             ej start 



      Nybörjare 3 km  (8)                        

  1   Matilda Olofsson       FK Boken               26:58   
  2   Matilda Stensson       IS Kullen              27:02   
  3   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken               27:20   
  4   David Svensson         FK Boken               27:28   
  5   Jenny Olsson           Örkelljunga FK         28:18   
  6   Helena Svensson        FK Boken               31:15   
  7   Amanda Olofsson        FK Boken               31:16   

      Julia Österblad        FK Boken              ej start