FK Boken Ungdoms-cup 1 för NSIlö 2005-05-21 16:29
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                  Tid    

KLUBBPOÄNG
1. Örkelljunga FK     319 p
2. Helsingborgs SOK   300 p
3. FK Boken           281 p
4. IS Kullen          257 p
5. Hjärnarps GH OL    222 p
6. FK Snapphanarna     79 p
7. OK Kompassen        72 p
8. Tockarps IK         70 p
9. IS Skanne            7 p



      H16  (11)                                           

  1   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken              49:44   
  2   Michael Lincoln        FK Snapphanarna       51:49   
  3   Jonatan Jönsson        Hjärnarps GH OL       55:16   
  4   Simon Månsson          Örkelljunga FK        59:24   
  5   Fredrik Olsson         FK Snapphanarna      1:01:54  
  6   Niclas Eckhoff         Helsingborgs SOK     1:01:55  
  7   Markus Österblad       FK Boken             1:04:10  
  8   Viktor Stensson        IS Kullen            1:09:56  
  9   Anders Andersson       FK Boken             1:11:47  
 10   Niklas Olofsson        Helsingborgs SOK     1:21:53  

      Emil Johansson         Helsingborgs SOK     Ej godk. 



      H14  (12)                                           

  1   Linus Ljungdahl        Hjärnarps GH OL       44:13   
  2   Anton Österblad        FK Boken              47:15   
  3   Fredrik Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK        49:10   
  4   Sebastian Jacobsson    Helsingborgs SOK      54:06   
  5   Martin Bengtsson       IS Kullen             55:59   
  6   Anders Marntell        FK Boken             1:03:53  
  7   Jonatan Möller         IS Kullen            1:10:32  
  8   Hampus Mauritzon       Örkelljunga FK       1:17:00  
  9   Andreas Pålsson        Tockarps IK          1:20:00  
 10   Andreas Haraldsson     OK Kompassen         1:47:06  

      David Norrestam        Helsingborgs SOK     Ej godk. 
      Jesper Ståhl           IS Kullen            Ej godk. 



      H12  (9)                                            

  1   Marcus Svensson        FK Boken              29:00   
  2   Philip Pålsson         Tockarps IK           31:11   
  3   Rasmus Johansson       Örkelljunga FK        34:24   
  4   Patrik Brorsson        Tockarps IK           34:58   
  5   Erik Bengtsson         IS Kullen             36:56   
  6   Björn Lindqvist        FK Boken              38:19   
  7   Niklas Schrewelius     FK Snapphanarna       50:30   
  8   Elias Westerlund       FK Boken              53:59   

      Ted Thern              IS Skanne            Ej godk. 



      H10  (10)                                           

  1   Anton Månsson          Örkelljunga FK        23:46   
  2   Jonatan Höst           Hjärnarps GH OL       25:44   
  3   David Svensson         FK Boken              28:16   
  4   Emil Robertsson        Örkelljunga FK        33:31   
  5   Mark Kuutuunen         FK Boken              34:29   
  6   Wictor Svensson        Helsingborgs SOK      38:00   
  7   Gustav Hedin           Hjärnarps GH OL       38:09   
  8   Emil Nilsson           Helsingborgs SOK      45:09   

      Rasmus Svantesson      Hjärnarps GH OL      Ej godk. 
      Elias Bengtsson        IS Kullen            ej start 



      D16  (7)                                            

  1   Angelika Larsson       Örkelljunga FK        55:30   
  2   Josefine Nilsson       Helsingborgs SOK      59:05   
  3   Emelie Olsson          OK Kompassen         1:08:26  
  4   Elin Svensson          Hjärnarps GH OL      1:28:21  

      Matilda Jönsson        Örkelljunga FK       ej start 
      Jenny Björk            Örkelljunga FK       ej start 
      Julia Hagedorn-Johanso Hjärnarps GH OL      ej start 



      D14  (14)                                           

  1   Therese Hansen         FK Boken              42:29   
  2   Ann-Sofie Larsson      Örkelljunga FK        51:06   
  3   Jonna Johansson        Örkelljunga FK        54:07   
  4   Sofia Björk            Örkelljunga FK        54:10   
  5   Anna Sjöström          OK Kompassen         1:03:27  
  6   Elina Westerlund       FK Boken             1:04:42  
  7   Sandra Johansson       FK Boken             1:23:22  
  8   Anna Berg              IS Kullen            1:23:33  
  9   Ida Frisell            Helsingborgs SOK     1:27:21  

      Sofie Hansen           FK Boken             Ej godk. 
      Emma Månsson           Örkelljunga FK       Ej godk. 
      Maja Nilsson           Helsingborgs SOK     Ej godk. 
      Ida Nilsson            OK Kompassen         Ej godk. 
      Ebba Hjort             Helsingborgs SOK     ej start 



      D12  (15)                                           

  1   Matilda Stensson       IS Kullen             30:47   
  2   Anna Åhlin             Helsingborgs SOK      31:24   
  3   Nicole Ljungdahl       Hjärnarps GH OL       31:47   
  4   Frida Hedin            Hjärnarps GH OL       32:35   
  5   Julia Dahl             IS Kullen             33:00   
  6   Jenny Olsson           Örkelljunga FK        33:56   
  7   Tove Ståhl             IS Kullen             34:54   
  8   Stina Berg             IS Kullen             37:40   
  9   Erika Bengtsdotter     IS Kullen             45:52   
 10   Kajsa Schrewelius      FK Snapphanarna       47:17   
 11   Moa Olsson             OK Kompassen          49:34   
 12   Matilda Olofsson       FK Boken              52:42   

      Louise Nordahl         Hjärnarps GH OL      Ej godk. 
      Jenni Robertsson       Örkelljunga FK       Ej godk. 
      Ebba Roos              Helsingborgs SOK     ej start 



      D10  (5)                                            

  1   Kajsa Hedin            Hjärnarps GH OL       24:23   
  2   Elin Nilsson           Helsingborgs SOK      24:43   
  3   Emelie Nilsson         Örkelljunga FK        32:34   
  4   Anna Bengtsson         IS Kullen             54:58   

      Julia Österblad        FK Boken             ej start 



      Inskolning  (3)                                     

  1   Astrid Henriksson      Helsingborgs SOK      37:05   
  2   Hanna Carlsvärd        IS Kullen             52:20   
  3   Hanna Norrestam        Helsingborgs SOK      55:23   



      Öppen 2  (3)                                        

  1   Marie Nilsson          Helsingborgs SOK      29:06   
  2   Linda Ljungdahl        Hjärnarps GH OL       34:00   
  3   Annika Rundby          IS Kullen            1:10:34  



      Öppen 10  (13)                                      

  1   Hanne Otzén            FK Boken              21:59   
  2   Joakim Hult            Tockarps IK           24:41   
  3   Kim Thern              IS Skanne             27:48   
  4   Jakob Höst             Hjärnarps GH OL       30:24   
  5   Söderstjärna Emma      FK Boken              31:37   
  6   Rebecka Brorsson       Tockarps IK           34:59   
  7   Jonatan Österblad      FK Boken              39:59   
  8   Persson Sanna          FK Boken              43:54   
  9   Erik Jönsson           OK Kompassen          44:14   
 10   Oskar Persson          FK Boken              44:38   
 11   Emilia Schölin         Örkelljunga FK        47:02   
 12   Hannah Andersson       OK Kompassen          54:54   
 13   Emelie Andersson       OK Kompassen         1:27:45  



      U1H  (3)                                            

  1   Thomas Svensson        Helsingborgs SOK      25:21   
  2   Karl-Johan Hedin       Hjärnarps GH OL       32:18   

      Robin Persson          FK Boken             ej start 



      U2D  (6)                                            

  1   Josefine Möller        IS Kullen             36:09   
  2   Elin Welander          Örkelljunga FK        42:56   
  3   Caroline Haraldsson    OK Kompassen          46:30   
  4   Hanna Rundh            IS Kullen             52:43   
  5   Frida Jönsson          OK Kompassen         1:06:01  

      Carolina Nilsson       Helsingborgs SOK     ej start 



      U2H  (8)                                            

  1   Erik Hjort             Helsingborgs SOK      23:07   
  2   Erik Nilsson           Helsingborgs SOK      25:13   
  3   Niklas Obrian          Helsingborgs SOK      25:49   
  4   Niklas Edghill         Helsingborgs SOK      27:51   
  5   Oliver Friberg         Örkelljunga FK        29:41   
  6   Gustav Eklund          Örkelljunga FK        33:03   

      Mattias Nilsson        Helsingborgs SOK     ej start 
      Orio Johansson         Helsingborgs SOK     ej start 



      U3D  (9)                                            

  1   Karin Åhlin            Helsingborgs SOK      42:47   
  2   Emma Nilsson           Helsingborgs SOK      45:31   
  3   Annette Larsson        Örkelljunga FK        46:02   
  4   Pernilla Sonne         IS Kullen             47:04   
  5   Isabella Engstrand     IS Kullen             48:33   
  6   Julia Johansson        IS Kullen             49:53   
  7   Malin Troedsson        IS Kullen             49:57   

      Lina Johansson         Helsingborgs SOK     ej start 
      Stina Aspegren         Helsingborgs SOK     ej start 



      U3H  (7)                                            

  1   Johannes Henriksson    Helsingborgs SOK      29:33   
  2   Mattias Engström       Hjärnarps GH OL       32:28   
  3   Linus Welander         Örkelljunga FK        36:45   
  4   Andreas Eckhoff        Helsingborgs SOK      37:05   
  5   Pontus Östberg         FK Snapphanarna       41:26   
  6   Elias Henriksson       Helsingborgs SOK      55:21   
  7   David Frisell          Helsingborgs SOK     1:06:08  



      U4D  (1)                                            

  1   Emma Norrestam         Helsingborgs SOK     1:30:09