FK Boken Ungdoms-cup 1 för NSI on 2005-05-18 00:12
Startlista skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

      Bricka   Namn                  Klubb                Start       


      H16  (11)                        Startplats 1   

      244686   Anders Andersson      FK Boken             11:00       
      213716   Niclas Eckhoff        Helsingborgs SOK     11:00       
      46940    Emil Johansson        Helsingborgs SOK     11:00       
      900410   Mattias Johansson     FK Boken             11:00       
      44083    Michael Lincoln       FK Snapphanarna      11:00       
      17195    Simon Månsson         Örkelljunga FK       11:00       
      213774   Niklas Olofsson       Helsingborgs SOK     11:00       
      355934   Markus Österblad      FK Boken             11:00       
      29998    Fredrik Olsson        FK Snapphanarna      11:00       
      239249   Viktor Stensson       IS Kullen            11:00       
      244642   Jonatan Jönsson       Hjärnarps GH OL      11:00       



      H14  (12)                        Startplats 1   

      355930   Anders Marntell       FK Boken             11:05       
      17183    Fredrik Nilsson       Örkelljunga FK       11:05       
      408847   David Norrestam       Helsingborgs SOK     11:05       
      355935   Anton Österblad       FK Boken             11:05       
      244622   Jonatan Möller        IS Kullen            11:05       
      244639   Martin Bengtsson      IS Kullen            11:05       
      402812   Jesper Ståhl          IS Kullen            11:05       
      258560   Andreas Pålsson       Tockarps IK          11:05       
      17176    Hampus Mauritzon      Örkelljunga FK       11:05       
      209042   Ted Thern             IS Skanne            11:05       
      264110   Linus Ljungdahl       Hjärnarps GH OL      11:05       
      404139   Andreas Haraldsson    OK Kompassen         11:05       



      H12  (8)                         Startplats 1   

      17046    Patrik Brorsson       Tockarps IK          11:10       
      355927   Björn Lindqvist       FK Boken             11:13       
      216847   Niklas Schrewelius    FK Snapphanarna      11:16       
      17200    Rasmus Johansson      Örkelljunga FK       11:19       
      355924   Elias Westerlund      FK Boken             11:22       
      350559   Erik Bengtsson        IS Kullen            11:25       
      258537   Philip Pålsson        Tockarps IK          11:28       
      355925   Marcus Svensson       FK Boken             11:31       



      H10  (9)                          Startplats 1   

      15396    Mark Kuutuunen        FK Boken             11:12       
      17197    Anton Månsson         Örkelljunga FK       11:17       
      244606   Jonatan Höst          Hjärnarps GH OL      11:22       
      46934    Emil Nilsson          Helsingborgs SOK     11:27       
      228079   Emil Robertsson       Örkelljunga FK       11:32       
      244601   David Svensson        FK Boken             11:37       
      217670   Elias Bengtsson       IS Kullen            11:42       
      213703   Wictor Svensson       Helsingborgs SOK     11:47       
      264087   Gustav Hedin          Hjärnarps GH OL      11:52       



      D16  (7)                         Startplats 1   

      17164    Angelika Larsson      Örkelljunga FK       11:00       
      408849   Josefine Nilsson      Helsingborgs SOK     11:00       
      17189    Matilda Jönsson       Örkelljunga FK       11:00       
      247810   Jenny Björk           Örkelljunga FK       11:00       
      264107   Julia Hagedorn-Johans Hjärnarps GH OL      11:00       
      36039    Emelie Olsson         OK Kompassen         11:00       
      16089    Elin Svensson         Hjärnarps GH OL      11:00       



      D14  (13)                       Startplats 1   

      27299    Sofie Hansen          FK Boken             11:05       
      27295    Therese Hansen        FK Boken             11:05       
      17199    Jonna Johansson       Örkelljunga FK       11:05       
      15364    Sandra Johansson      FK Boken             11:05       
      17191    Ann-Sofie Larsson     Örkelljunga FK       11:05       
      17196    Emma Månsson          Örkelljunga FK       11:05       
      408850   Maja Nilsson          Helsingborgs SOK     11:05       
      355928   Elina Westerlund      FK Boken             11:05       
      920202   Ebba Hjort            Helsingborgs SOK     11:05       
      247872   Sofia Björk           Örkelljunga FK       11:05       
      239231   Anna Berg             IS Kullen            11:05       
      36043    Anna Sjöström         OK Kompassen         11:05       
      213783   Ida Frisell           Helsingborgs SOK     11:05
      351529   Ida Nilsson           OK Kompassen         11:05   



      D12  (16)                         Startplats 1   

      264095   Frida Hedin           Hjärnarps GH OL      11:08       
      217643   Erika Bengtsdotter    IS Kullen            11:11       
      17187    Jenny Olsson          Örkelljunga FK       11:14       
      36576    Moa Olsson            OK Kompassen         11:17       
      350556   Stina Berg            IS Kullen            11:20       
      28596    Ebba Roos             Helsingborgs SOK     11:23       
      264109   Nicole Ljungdahl      Hjärnarps GH OL      11:26       
      217618   Julia Dahl            IS Kullen            11:29       
      355931   Matilda Olofsson      FK Boken             11:32       
      216864   Kajsa Schrewelius     FK Snapphanarna      11:35       
      404137   Caroline Haraldsson   OK Kompassen         11:38       
      402814   Matilda Stensson      IS Kullen            11:41       
      408860   Anna Åhlin            Helsingborgs SOK     11:44       
      264111   Louise Nordahl        Hjärnarps GH OL      11:47       
      402811   Tove Ståhl            IS Kullen            11:50       
      354343   Jenni Robertsson      Örkelljunga FK       11:53       



      D10  (5)                        Startplats 1   

      239246   Anna Bengtsson        IS Kullen            11:13       
      244645   Julia Österblad       FK Boken             11:18       
      408857   Elin Nilsson          Helsingborgs SOK     11:23       
      264096   Kajsa Hedin           Hjärnarps GH OL      11:28       
      17184    Emelie Nilsson        Örkelljunga FK       11:33       



      Inskolning                    Startplats 1   

      244652   Astrid Henriksson     Helsingborgs SOK     11:11       
      213791   Hanna Norrestam       Helsingborgs SOK     11:16       
      17911    Hanna Carlsvärd       IS Kullen            11:21       



      U1H  (3)                         Startplats 1   

      408851   Thomas Svensson       Helsingborgs SOK     11:26       
      244620   Robin Persson         FK Boken             11:31       
      264086   Karl-Johan Hedin      Hjärnarps GH OL      11:36       



      U2D  (6)                        Startplats 1   

      350552   Hanna Rundh           IS Kullen            11:15       
      247826   Emilia Schölin        Örkelljunga FK       11:20       
      351536   Frida Jönsson         OK Kompassen         11:25       
      244630   Carolina Nilsson      Helsingborgs SOK     11:30       
      228081   Elin Welander         Örkelljunga FK       11:35       
      239265   Josefine Möller       IS Kullen            11:40       



      U2H  (8)                         Startplats 1   

      244684   Niklas Edghill        Helsingborgs SOK     11:14       
      244675   Niklas Obrian         Helsingborgs SOK     11:19       
      228068   Oliver Friberg        Örkelljunga FK       11:24       
      930425   Erik Hjort            Helsingborgs SOK     11:29       
      408844   Erik Nilsson          Helsingborgs SOK     11:34       
      244671   Orio Johansson        Helsingborgs SOK     11:39       
      244641   Mattias Nilsson       Helsingborgs SOK     11:44       
      17185    Gustav Eklund         Örkelljunga FK       11:49       



      U3D  (9)                          Startplats 1   

      244694   Stina Aspegren        Helsingborgs SOK     11:09       
      244640   Pernilla Sonne        IS Kullen            11:15       
      17939    Emma Nilsson          Helsingborgs SOK     11:21       
      350554   Isabella Engstrand    IS Kullen            11:27       
      408861   Karin Åhlin           Helsingborgs SOK     11:33       
      354342   Annette Larsson       Örkelljunga FK       11:39       
      244689   Lina Johansson        Helsingborgs SOK     11:45       
      259439   Julia Johansson       IS Kullen            11:51       
      259423   Malin Troedsson       IS Kullen            11:51       



      U3H  (7)                          Startplats 1   

      213784   David Frisell         Helsingborgs SOK     11:12       
      216812   Pontus Östberg        FK Snapphanarna      11:18       
      244650   Elias Henriksson      Helsingborgs SOK     11:24       
      244623   Johannes Henriksson   Helsingborgs SOK     11:30       
      264670   Mattias Engström      Hjärnarps GH OL      11:36       
      213746   Andreas Eckhoff       Helsingborgs SOK     11:42       
      17188    Linus Welander        Örkelljunga FK       11:48       



      U4D  (1)                         Startplats 1   

      408848   Emma Norrestam        Helsingborgs SOK     11:12       



      U4H  (1)                         Startplats 1   

      213745   Sebastian Jacobsson   Helsingborgs SOK     11:17