FK Boken Skärtorsdagsnattfr 2005-03-25 12:03
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Namn                                      Tid                                                                                                                       



Herrar 75  (4)            3000 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(50)    3(49)    4(46)   5(54)   6(53)   7(47)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Lennart Nilsson                         43:37     5:35    15:53    17:37    29:03   33:12   36:12   39:50   41:09   43:37                                           
       OK Kompassen                                      5:35    10:18     1:44    11:26    4:09    3:00    3:38    1:19    2:28                                           
     2 Yngve Jönsson                           53:48     4:01    14:48    16:35    27:09   31:18   34:22   50:31   51:33   53:48                                           
       OK Silva                                          4:01    10:47     1:47    10:34    4:09    3:04   16:09    1:02    2:15                                           
     3 Knut Nilsson                            55:03     3:58    12:53    14:51    35:48   44:22   48:38   51:08   52:23   55:03                                           
       OK Kompassen                                      3:58     8:55     1:58    20:57    8:34    4:16    2:30    1:15    2:40                                           

       Åke Dahlström                        Ej godk.     2:25    16:31    18:11    33:55   40:48   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:44                                           
       FK Snapphanarna                                   2:25    14:06     1:40    15:44    6:53                           19:56                                           



Herrar 70  (8)            3000 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(50)    3(49)    4(46)   5(54)   6(53)   7(47)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Karl-Erik Persson                       31:30     2:29     9:59    11:14    21:34   25:13   27:33   28:48   29:53   31:30                                           
       OK Kompassen                                      2:29     7:30     1:15    10:20    3:39    2:20    1:15    1:05    1:37                                           
     2 Peo Bengtsson                           38:01     6:03    15:57    17:28    27:32   30:59   33:52   35:18   36:18   38:01                                           
       Pan-Kristianstad                                  6:03     9:54     1:31    10:04    3:27    2:53    1:26    1:00    1:43                                           
     3 Allan Haglund                           38:08     2:48    12:41    14:06    23:23   29:10   31:37   34:59   36:19   38:08                                           
       Gävle OK                                          2:48     9:53     1:25     9:17    5:47    2:27    3:22    1:20    1:49                                           
     4 Karl Åkerman                            41:20     3:10    11:48    13:20    28:29   33:07   35:57   38:12   39:34   41:20                                           
       Motala AIF OL                                     3:10     8:38     1:32    15:09    4:38    2:50    2:15    1:22    1:46                                           
     5 Bo Bengtsson                            42:55     2:45     9:25    10:55    24:41   28:17   30:37   40:29   41:14   42:55                                           
       Hässleholms OK                                    2:45     6:40     1:30    13:46    3:36    2:20    9:52    0:45    1:41                                           
     6 Stig Josefsson                          44:51     7:00    15:49    17:22    31:13   34:49   38:59   41:07   42:46   44:51                                           
       Halmstads OK                                      7:00     8:49     1:33    13:51    3:36    4:10    2:08    1:39    2:05                                           
     7 Göran Malmberg                          45:31     2:55     9:55    11:34    29:16   33:31   37:05   39:20   43:55   45:31                                           
       IK Gandvik                                        2:55     7:00     1:39    17:42    4:15    3:34    2:15    4:35    1:36                                           
     8 Arne Andersson                          57:07     3:47    15:28    17:22    37:05   44:16   50:17   52:40   54:24   57:07                                           
       Eslövs FK                                         3:47    11:41     1:54    19:43    7:11    6:01    2:23    1:44    2:43                                           



Herrar 65  (4)            3900 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(53)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Inge Nilsson                            47:57     5:06     9:39    14:02    16:54   30:43   33:04   44:22   46:16   47:57                                           
       Tockarps IK                                       5:06     4:33     4:23     2:52   13:49    2:21   11:18    1:54    1:41                                           
     2 Åke Gatelid                             50:43     2:59     8:58    13:53    15:54   30:33   33:01   47:04   49:04   50:43                                           
       Sigtuna OK                                        2:59     5:59     4:55     2:01   14:39    2:28   14:03    2:00    1:39                                           
     3 Bo Svensson                           1:00:59     2:17     5:57     9:17    24:13   39:07   41:42   57:10   58:58 1:00:59                                           
       Tockarps IK                                       2:17     3:40     3:20    14:56   14:54    2:35   15:28    1:48    2:01                                           

       Nils-Gustav Svensson                 Ej godk.     9:17    14:06    20:11    23:07   -----   -----   -----   -----                    41:44                          
       OK Kompassen                                      9:17     4:49     6:05     2:56                                                      *41                          



Herrar 60  (10)           3900 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(53)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Roland Offrell                          40:49     2:57     6:02    10:23    14:03   24:00   26:29   37:10   39:01   40:49                                           
       Frosta OK                                         2:57     3:05     4:21     3:40    9:57    2:29   10:41    1:51    1:48                                           
     2 Lars Lindén                             43:48     3:08     8:06    12:02    14:16   24:53   27:41   39:48   42:04   43:48                                           
       OK Gynge                                          3:08     4:58     3:56     2:14   10:37    2:48   12:07    2:16    1:44                                           
     3 Björn Nordström                         44:47     2:53     7:13    11:35    14:45   27:07   29:31   41:45   43:10   44:47                                           
       Hässleholms OK                                    2:53     4:20     4:22     3:10   12:22    2:24   12:14    1:25    1:37                                           
     4 Öyvind Jensen                           47:45     2:21     7:03    10:47    19:00   30:18   32:45   44:00   46:04   47:45                                           
       Hässleholms OK                                    2:21     4:42     3:44     8:13   11:18    2:27   11:15    2:04    1:41                                           
     5 Erling Larsson                          49:04     3:16     8:07    12:24    19:15   31:04   33:33   45:51   47:15   49:04                                           
       Hässleholms OK                                    3:16     4:51     4:17     6:51   11:49    2:29   12:18    1:24    1:49                                           
     6 Gunnar Persson                          54:20     3:01    10:33    16:20    20:46   33:21   37:23   50:20   52:34   54:20                                           
       Tormestorps IF                                    3:01     7:32     5:47     4:26   12:35    4:02   12:57    2:14    1:46                                           
     7 Lennart Nilsson                       1:01:48     3:44     9:16    15:14    18:06   35:01   38:29   56:53   59:18 1:01:48                                           
       Malmö OK                                          3:44     5:32     5:58     2:52   16:55    3:28   18:24    2:25    2:30                                           
     8 Bengt Johansson                       1:16:19     4:18     9:45    16:39    31:12   50:30   53:56 1:11:29 1:13:43 1:16:19                                           
       OK Silva                                          4:18     5:27     6:54    14:33   19:18    3:26   17:33    2:14    2:36                                           
     9 Bo Westling                           1:32:39    25:14    29:52    33:57    37:18   58:44 1:02:24 1:26:17 1:30:07 1:32:39                                           
       Häverödals SK                                    25:14     4:38     4:05     3:21   21:26    3:40   23:53    3:50    2:32                                           

       Ulf Jönsson                          Ej godk.     2:44    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                   
       Laholms IF                                        2:44                                                                                                              



Herrar 55  (15)           5000 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(54) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Leif Sandgren                           42:45     2:22     5:03     7:45     9:51   18:24   20:30   31:31   32:50   38:09   41:17    42:45                          
       Frosta OK                                         2:22     2:41     2:42     2:06    8:33    2:06   11:01    1:19    5:19    3:08     1:28                          
     2 Bill Schölin                            46:32     2:05     5:42     9:36    11:47   22:47   24:59   35:20   36:47   41:28   45:12    46:32                          
       Örkelljunga FK                                    2:05     3:37     3:54     2:11   11:00    2:12   10:21    1:27    4:41    3:44     1:20                          
     3 Lars Lindborg                           46:40     1:59     4:48     7:18     9:17   22:51   24:56   37:07   38:13   42:28   45:05    46:40                          
       Tormestorps IF                                    1:59     2:49     2:30     1:59   13:34    2:05   12:11    1:06    4:15    2:37     1:35                          
     4 Bo-Anders Nilsson                       48:38     1:47     6:50     9:51    11:50   21:42   23:46   36:51   38:10   43:58   47:02    48:38                          
       Lunds OK                                          1:47     5:03     3:01     1:59    9:52    2:04   13:05    1:19    5:48    3:04     1:36                          
     5 Kenth Sundgren                          49:10     1:57     6:53     9:49    11:53   20:56   23:17   36:11   37:49   43:22   47:29    49:10                          
       OK Silva                                          1:57     4:56     2:56     2:04    9:03    2:21   12:54    1:38    5:33    4:07     1:41                          
     6 Jan Åsberg                              49:40     2:23     5:30     9:26    12:13   23:20   25:25   38:29   39:47   44:27   48:03    49:40                          
       Häverödals SK                                     2:23     3:07     3:56     2:47   11:07    2:05   13:04    1:18    4:40    3:36     1:37                          
     7 Göran Johnsson                          50:33     2:19     6:41     9:48    11:47   23:59   26:14   38:50   40:22   45:25   48:54    50:33                          
       Ringsjö OK                                        2:19     4:22     3:07     1:59   12:12    2:15   12:36    1:32    5:03    3:29     1:39                          
     8 Sven-Eric Ericson                       50:40     2:11     7:11    11:03    13:34   26:43   28:53   40:56   42:08   46:31   49:10    50:40                          
       Helsingborgs SOK                                  2:11     5:00     3:52     2:31   13:09    2:10   12:03    1:12    4:23    2:39     1:30                          
     9 Håkan C Nilsson                         53:04     2:34     5:50     9:26    13:03   23:02   25:19   40:13   42:20   47:33   51:19    53:04                          
       Malmö OK                                          2:34     3:16     3:36     3:37    9:59    2:17   14:54    2:07    5:13    3:46     1:45                          
    10 Per-Olof Fernberg                       55:03     2:40     6:25    10:36    12:52   27:07   29:19   42:26   43:50   48:46   53:32    55:03                          
       IS Skanne                                         2:40     3:45     4:11     2:16   14:15    2:12   13:07    1:24    4:56    4:46     1:31                          
    11 Bengt Ståhl                           1:02:10     3:16     8:13    12:07    15:08   28:10   30:50   46:32   48:09   55:07 1:00:18  1:02:10                          
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   3:16     4:57     3:54     3:01   13:02    2:40   15:42    1:37    6:58    5:11     1:52                          
    12 Åke Persson                           1:04:38     3:26     7:57    21:01    25:09   37:59   40:17   53:28   55:07 1:00:28 1:03:04  1:04:38                          
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   3:26     4:31    13:04     4:08   12:50    2:18   13:11    1:39    5:21    2:36     1:34                          
    13 Jan Jönsson                           1:06:38     3:36     8:37    13:59    18:21   30:54   33:27   54:12   55:59 1:01:25 1:04:49  1:06:38                          
       Malmö OK                                          3:36     5:01     5:22     4:22   12:33    2:33   20:45    1:47    5:26    3:24     1:49                          
    14 Nils-Erik Bondesson                   1:22:17     4:27     9:31    15:19    18:54   40:47   43:42   58:43 1:01:00 1:13:37 1:20:03  1:22:17                          
       Frosta OK                                         4:27     5:04     5:48     3:35   21:53    2:55   15:01    2:17   12:37    6:26     2:14                          
    15 Kaare Hansson                         1:27:27     4:02     8:44    13:43    16:48   32:37   36:19 1:05:14 1:07:48 1:15:57 1:25:07  1:27:27                          
       Malmö OK                                          4:02     4:42     4:59     3:05   15:49    3:42   28:55    2:34    8:09    9:10     2:20                          



Herrar 50  (11)           5900 m                                          
                                                        1(31)    2(33)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(46)   8(54)   9(53)  10(47)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Leif E. Larsen                          55:34     1:34    16:57    27:01    29:21   39:46   41:51   47:35   49:38   51:14   53:34    54:20   55:34                  
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                                  1:34    15:23    10:04     2:20   10:25    2:05    5:44    2:03    1:36    2:20     0:46    1:14                  
     2 Yngve Ernstsson                         57:34     1:35    17:39    23:24    27:39   40:33   42:56   49:33   52:15   54:02   55:07    55:58   57:34                  
       FK Göingarna                                      1:35    16:04     5:45     4:15   12:54    2:23    6:37    2:42    1:47    1:05     0:51    1:36                  
     3 Stellan Martinsson                    1:02:06     1:39    16:58    22:48    24:51   36:38   39:03   47:09   50:14   55:33   59:40  1:00:24 1:02:06                  
       OK Tyringe                                        1:39    15:19     5:50     2:03   11:47    2:25    8:06    3:05    5:19    4:07     0:44    1:42                  
     4 Christer Nordström                    1:02:48     2:45    21:11    28:19    31:00   40:52   43:19   51:58   55:32   58:12   59:50  1:00:55 1:02:48                  
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                                    2:45    18:26     7:08     2:41    9:52    2:27    8:39    3:34    2:40    1:38     1:05    1:53                  
     5 Leif Åkerblom                         1:04:35     1:53    20:13    26:35    28:50   41:43   44:03   52:39   55:52   58:24 1:00:26  1:02:59 1:04:35                  
       Stora Tuna IK                                     1:53    18:20     6:22     2:15   12:53    2:20    8:36    3:13    2:32    2:02     2:33    1:36                  
     6 Ole e. Jensen                         1:07:57     1:44    18:52    26:03    29:21   44:24   46:51   57:13   59:59 1:02:49 1:05:07  1:06:16 1:07:57                  
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                                  1:44    17:08     7:11     3:18   15:03    2:27   10:22    2:46    2:50    2:18     1:09    1:41                  
     7 Thomas Nilsson                        1:15:47     1:58    19:30    26:07    28:58   47:21   49:56 1:00:10 1:06:22 1:08:30 1:12:38  1:14:01 1:15:47                  
       FK Göingarna                                      1:58    17:32     6:37     2:51   18:23    2:35   10:14    6:12    2:08    4:08     1:23    1:46                  
     8 Tommy Bengtsson                       1:18:44     2:26    28:47    36:00    38:36   53:15   56:10 1:06:24 1:10:08 1:13:02 1:15:32  1:16:38 1:18:44                  
       Hässleholms OK                                    2:26    26:21     7:13     2:36   14:39    2:55   10:14    3:44    2:54    2:30     1:06    2:06                  
     9 Olof Ståhl                            1:20:09     2:11    19:02    36:58    43:28   54:07   56:21 1:06:11 1:11:40 1:14:39 1:16:47  1:18:03 1:20:09            55:22 
       Lunds OK                                          2:11    16:51    17:56     6:30   10:39    2:14    9:50    5:29    2:59    2:08     1:16    2:06              *49 
    10 Bengt Hansson                         1:21:17     2:10    25:51    35:09    39:54   56:23   59:36 1:09:58 1:13:44 1:16:17 1:17:49  1:19:10 1:21:17                  
       Andrarums IF                                      2:10    23:41     9:18     4:45   16:29    3:13   10:22    3:46    2:33    1:32     1:21    2:07                  

       Anders Freij                         Ej godk.     2:30    20:06    30:56    39:27   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  1:12:02 1:14:17                  
       Lunds OK                                          2:30    17:36    10:50     8:31                                                    32:35    2:15                  



Herrar 45  (4)            5900 m                                          
                                                        1(31)    2(33)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(46)   8(54)   9(53)  10(47)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Ingemar Petersson                     1:01:34     1:37    22:01    29:40    32:20   42:39   44:55   51:50   54:47   57:14   58:59  1:00:00 1:01:34            43:53 
       Halmstads OK                                      1:37    20:24     7:39     2:40   10:19    2:16    6:55    2:57    2:27    1:45     1:01    1:34              *49 
     2 Smen Nilsson                          1:10:36     1:49    25:10    31:33    33:21   47:37   49:54   57:36 1:00:55 1:05:34 1:08:09  1:09:01 1:10:36                  
       Andrarums IF                                      1:49    23:21     6:23     1:48   14:16    2:17    7:42    3:19    4:39    2:35     0:52    1:35                  
     3 Mats Zackrisson                       1:14:04     2:37    26:44    33:32    36:44   48:51   51:12 1:03:38 1:07:15 1:09:49 1:11:19  1:12:25 1:14:04                  
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                                    2:37    24:07     6:48     3:12   12:07    2:21   12:26    3:37    2:34    1:30     1:06    1:39                  
     4 Håkan Johansson                       1:16:29     1:55    24:16    37:43    39:29   53:40   55:50 1:03:41 1:06:57 1:11:37 1:14:12  1:15:02 1:16:29                  
       Helsingborgs SOK                                  1:55    22:21    13:27     1:46   14:11    2:10    7:51    3:16    4:40    2:35     0:50    1:27                  



Herrar 40  (8)            6700 m                                          
                                                        1(31)    2(33)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(54) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Sven Giselsson                          52:11     1:19    14:16    18:49    20:47   30:05   32:16   42:54   44:16   48:02   50:42    52:11                          
       Ronneby OK                                        1:19    12:57     4:33     1:58    9:18    2:11   10:38    1:22    3:46    2:40     1:29                          
     2 Johan Risberg                           54:33     1:38    16:21    22:40    24:39   31:50   33:48   45:02   46:10   50:15   53:11    54:33                          
       Järfälla OK                                       1:38    14:43     6:19     1:59    7:11    1:58   11:14    1:08    4:05    2:56     1:22                          
     3 Tjompen Svensson                        55:12     2:15    16:10    20:30    22:18   30:34   32:32   44:31   45:57   51:24   54:00    55:12                          
       IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                            2:15    13:55     4:20     1:48    8:16    1:58   11:59    1:26    5:27    2:36     1:12                          
     4 Bengt Olsson                            57:47     2:33    16:38    22:19    24:20   34:58   36:59   48:10   49:42   53:11   56:18    57:47                          
       Eslövs FK                                         2:33    14:05     5:41     2:01   10:38    2:01   11:11    1:32    3:29    3:07     1:29                          
     5 Göran Frank                           1:04:42     2:15    19:00    24:13    27:27   40:00   42:25   53:22   54:49   59:35 1:03:15  1:04:42                          
       Eslövs FK                                         2:15    16:45     5:13     3:14   12:33    2:25   10:57    1:27    4:46    3:40     1:27                          
     6 Tomas Nilsson                         1:13:03     1:37    19:51    25:40    29:14   40:52   43:42 1:01:02 1:02:35 1:08:16 1:11:15  1:13:03                          
       Hässleholms OK                                    1:37    18:14     5:49     3:34   11:38    2:50   17:20    1:33    5:41    2:59     1:48                          
     7 Per Andersson                         1:15:12     2:26    18:13    29:54    33:47   43:49   46:42 1:02:20 1:03:43 1:09:08 1:13:41  1:15:12                          
       OK Gynge                                          2:26    15:47    11:41     3:53   10:02    2:53   15:38    1:23    5:25    4:33     1:31                          
     8 Lars Petrisson                        1:19:10     4:48    25:07    33:43    37:46   47:51   50:39 1:06:22 1:07:45 1:13:10 1:17:40  1:19:10                          
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   4:48    20:19     8:36     4:03   10:05    2:48   15:43    1:23    5:25    4:30     1:30                          



Herrar 35  (2)            6700 m                                          
                                                        1(31)    2(33)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(54) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Niklas Edvardsson                       53:25     1:25    15:50    20:22    22:52   30:52   32:57   43:56   45:25   49:21   52:01    53:25                          
       Hästveda OK                                       1:25    14:25     4:32     2:30    8:00    2:05   10:59    1:29    3:56    2:40     1:24                          
     2 Björn Svensson                        1:06:32     1:25    24:10    29:46    32:28   42:49   44:47   54:55   56:13 1:02:01 1:05:03  1:06:32                          
       Helsingborgs SOK                                  1:25    22:45     5:36     2:42   10:21    1:58   10:08    1:18    5:48    3:02     1:29                          



Herrar 21  (24)           8600 m                                          
                                                        1(32)    2(37)    3(34)    4(38)   5(39)   6(40)   7(50)   8(42)   9(43)  10(44)   11(45)  12(46)  13(200)       M 

     1 Henrik Vuorinen                       1:02:16     1:15    18:05    19:08    22:25   31:18   32:47   41:27   43:21   51:49   52:49    57:14   59:17  1:01:02 1:02:16 
       OK Kolmården                                      1:15    16:50     1:03     3:17    8:53    1:29    8:40    1:54    8:28    1:00     4:25    2:03     1:45    1:14 
     2 Andreas Kraas                         1:04:05     1:11    17:53    19:22    22:18   29:16   31:09   38:39   40:22   51:23   52:24    57:02 1:01:05  1:02:54 1:04:05 
       OK Roslagen                                       1:11    16:42     1:29     2:56    6:58    1:53    7:30    1:43   11:01    1:01     4:38    4:03     1:49    1:11 
     3 Per-Åke Bligård                       1:04:41     1:07    20:34    21:53    26:35   32:54   34:26   41:44   43:32   52:47   53:56    58:42 1:01:39  1:03:29 1:04:41 
       Göteborg-Majorna OK                               1:07    19:27     1:19     4:42    6:19    1:32    7:18    1:48    9:15    1:09     4:46    2:57     1:50    1:12 
     4 Rain Eensaar                          1:06:31     1:17    18:15    19:21    23:57   34:17   36:11   45:21   47:02   55:43   56:38  1:01:35 1:03:32  1:05:23 1:06:31 
       OK Roslagen                                       1:17    16:58     1:06     4:36   10:20    1:54    9:10    1:41    8:41    0:55     4:57    1:57     1:51    1:08 
     5 Tarvo Avaste                          1:06:50     1:22    22:51    23:49    27:24   36:19   38:15   46:22   48:16   56:15   57:15  1:01:18 1:03:17  1:05:33 1:06:50 
       OK Roslagen                                       1:22    21:29     0:58     3:35    8:55    1:56    8:07    1:54    7:59    1:00     4:03    1:59     2:16    1:17 
     6 Johannes Falk                         1:08:36     1:20    20:11    22:07    25:57   33:25   35:43   44:02   46:14   56:03   57:06  1:02:33 1:05:01  1:07:15 1:08:36 
       Sundbybergs IK                                    1:20    18:51     1:56     3:50    7:28    2:18    8:19    2:12    9:49    1:03     5:27    2:28     2:14    1:21 
                                                                 45:19                                                                                                     
                                                                   *49                                                                                                     
     7 Jakob Gustavsson                      1:08:44     1:18    20:05    21:23    24:31   31:42   33:46   42:25   44:26   57:05   58:14  1:03:26 1:05:21  1:07:33 1:08:44 
       Alvesta SOK                                       1:18    18:47     1:18     3:08    7:11    2:04    8:39    2:01   12:39    1:09     5:12    1:55     2:12    1:11 
     8 Timmo Tammemäe                        1:09:39     1:10    22:26    23:43    28:04   34:45   36:30   43:42   45:35   54:22   55:14    59:46 1:06:35  1:08:24 1:09:39 
       OK Roslagen                                       1:10    21:16     1:17     4:21    6:41    1:45    7:12    1:53    8:47    0:52     4:32    6:49     1:49    1:15 
                                                               1:02:54                                                                                                     
                                                                   *47                                                                                                     
     9 John Solbreck                         1:10:17     1:20    18:52    19:55    23:33   32:17   34:14   42:18   44:09   58:53   59:57  1:04:52 1:06:46  1:09:06 1:10:17 
       OK Roslagen                                       1:20    17:32     1:03     3:38    8:44    1:57    8:04    1:51   14:44    1:04     4:55    1:54     2:20    1:11 
    10 Harri Räty                            1:10:29     1:26    19:51    20:51    24:26   35:56   37:53   46:21   48:11   57:33   58:39  1:04:20 1:06:46  1:09:13 1:10:29 
       Delta                                             1:26    18:25     1:00     3:35   11:30    1:57    8:28    1:50    9:22    1:06     5:41    2:26     2:27    1:16 
    11 Joakim Önnemar                        1:10:54     1:51    26:30    27:58    32:14   38:38   40:33   47:51   49:42   58:54 1:00:03  1:04:46 1:07:50  1:09:36 1:10:54 
       Söderhamns OK                                     1:51    24:39     1:28     4:16    6:24    1:55    7:18    1:51    9:12    1:09     4:43    3:04     1:46    1:18 
    12 Ronnie Ljunggren                      1:13:17     1:14    20:05    21:46    25:24   35:57   37:35   46:53   49:02   58:58 1:00:05  1:05:42 1:09:32  1:12:00 1:13:17 
       OK Tyringe                                        1:14    18:51     1:41     3:38   10:33    1:38    9:18    2:09    9:56    1:07     5:37    3:50     2:28    1:17 
    13 Magnus Jonasson                       1:15:56     1:34    19:56    21:38    25:49   35:52   38:10   49:09   51:15 1:04:11 1:05:23  1:10:09 1:12:17  1:14:30 1:15:56 
       Malmö OK                                          1:34    18:22     1:42     4:11   10:03    2:18   10:59    2:06   12:56    1:12     4:46    2:08     2:13    1:26 
    14 Jonny Selander                        1:16:18     3:26    24:47    26:05    29:53   38:27   40:30   50:00   52:02 1:04:52 1:05:59  1:10:51 1:12:53  1:15:00 1:16:18 
       OK Tyringe                                        3:26    21:21     1:18     3:48    8:34    2:03    9:30    2:02   12:50    1:07     4:52    2:02     2:07    1:18 
    15 Lukas Gustavsson                      1:16:32     1:32    22:01    25:48    30:28   39:44   41:38   50:32   52:33 1:03:53 1:05:15  1:10:30 1:12:53  1:15:08 1:16:32 
       Alvesta SOK                                       1:32    20:29     3:47     4:40    9:16    1:54    8:54    2:01   11:20    1:22     5:15    2:23     2:15    1:24 
    16 David Holmström                       1:21:50     1:43    25:32    27:31    31:40   44:29   46:51   55:04   57:12 1:10:18 1:11:25  1:16:06 1:18:14  1:20:25 1:21:50 
       OK Roslagen                                       1:43    23:49     1:59     4:09   12:49    2:22    8:13    2:08   13:06    1:07     4:41    2:08     2:11    1:25 
    17 Bengt-Arne Franksson                  1:22:39     1:32    26:34    27:54    35:01   45:49   47:35   56:33   58:31 1:09:49 1:11:17  1:16:29 1:18:55  1:21:18 1:22:39 
       Eskilstunafors OL                                 1:32    25:02     1:20     7:07   10:48    1:46    8:58    1:58   11:18    1:28     5:12    2:26     2:23    1:21 
    18 Daniel Andersson                      1:23:42     1:28    26:00    27:48    32:05   39:27   42:18   57:30   59:32 1:12:07 1:13:10  1:18:04 1:20:11  1:22:20 1:23:42 
       Sundbybergs IK                                    1:28    24:32     1:48     4:17    7:22    2:51   15:12    2:02   12:35    1:03     4:54    2:07     2:09    1:22 
    19 Joel Lännevall                        1:24:19     1:10    26:23    27:46    37:36   46:22   48:12   56:20   58:11 1:12:59 1:14:01  1:18:55 1:20:49  1:23:09 1:24:19 
       OK Roslagen                                       1:10    25:13     1:23     9:50    8:46    1:50    8:08    1:51   14:48    1:02     4:54    1:54     2:20    1:10 
    20 Ronny Falk                            1:25:00     1:07    26:04    26:59    30:29   39:24   40:49   49:22   51:14 1:08:21 1:09:28  1:17:47 1:21:15  1:23:35 1:25:00 
       Sundbybergs IK                                    1:07    24:57     0:55     3:30    8:55    1:25    8:33    1:52   17:07    1:07     8:19    3:28     2:20    1:25 
    21 Mattias Karlsson                      1:25:25     1:47    20:18    21:28    26:16   36:14   38:13   48:54   50:54 1:08:55 1:10:24  1:19:12 1:21:46  1:24:13 1:25:25 
       OK Alehof                                         1:47    18:31     1:10     4:48    9:58    1:59   10:41    2:00   18:01    1:29     8:48    2:34     2:27    1:12 
    22 Jonas Sundberg                        1:32:12     1:24    28:36    30:10    35:01   45:21   48:09 1:04:00 1:06:12 1:18:17 1:19:28  1:25:11 1:28:21  1:30:44 1:32:12 
       Söderhamns OK                                     1:24    27:12     1:34     4:51   10:20    2:48   15:51    2:12   12:05    1:11     5:43    3:10     2:23    1:28 
    23 Magnus Nordström                      1:35:34     1:53    24:35    26:03    30:19   39:31   48:23 1:00:12 1:02:13 1:16:16 1:17:32  1:25:05 1:30:51  1:33:58 1:35:34 
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                                    1:53    22:42     1:28     4:16    9:12    8:52   11:49    2:01   14:03    1:16     7:33    5:46     3:07    1:36 

       Martin Sundström                     Ej godk.     1:39    27:52    28:54    32:24   56:07 1:00:31 1:15:12 1:17:28   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----         
       Söderhamns OK                                     1:39    26:13     1:02     3:30   23:43    4:24   14:41    2:16                                                   



Herrar 20  (4)            6700 m                                          
                                                        1(31)    2(33)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(54) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Mihkel Järveoja                         51:47     1:36    15:00    20:04    22:12   30:41   32:29   43:04   44:12   47:54   50:30    51:47                          
       OK Roslagen                                       1:36    13:24     5:04     2:08    8:29    1:48   10:35    1:08    3:42    2:36     1:17                          
     2 Anders Lindberg                         56:34     1:28    16:07    22:28    24:35   33:12   35:47   46:41   48:09   52:21   55:07    56:34                          
       Söderhamns OK                                     1:28    14:39     6:21     2:07    8:37    2:35   10:54    1:28    4:12    2:46     1:27                          
     3 Åke Bjerregaard                       1:45:29     7:59    24:29    39:34    43:12   59:19 1:01:45 1:27:36 1:28:55 1:40:37 1:44:16  1:45:29                          
       OK Roslagen                                       7:59    16:30    15:05     3:38   16:07    2:26   25:51    1:19   11:42    3:39     1:13                          
     4 Björn Lövdahl                         2:07:09     2:41    32:36    46:41    51:26 1:08:26 1:12:16 1:42:27 1:44:36 1:51:37 2:04:44  2:07:09                          
       Hässleholms OK                                    2:41    29:55    14:05     4:45   17:00    3:50   30:11    2:09    7:01   13:07     2:25                          



Herrar 16  (9)            5400 m                                          
                                                        1(31)    2(33)    3(39)    4(50)   5(49)   6(47)  7(200)       M                                                   

     1 Johannes Nyberg                         42:57     1:21    14:51    20:36    31:16   32:26   40:51   41:42   42:57                                                   
       FK Åsen                                           1:21    13:30     5:45    10:40    1:10    8:25    0:51    1:15                                                   
     2 Björn Öhrstrand                         45:03     1:47    17:02    22:39    33:25   34:33   42:53   43:45   45:03                                                   
       Ystads OK                                         1:47    15:15     5:37    10:46    1:08    8:20    0:52    1:18                                                   
     3 Simon Christoferson                     47:17     1:13    16:05    20:47    34:18   35:17   45:32   46:11   47:17                                                   
       Tormestorps IF                                    1:13    14:52     4:42    13:31    0:59   10:15    0:39    1:06                                                   
     4 Daniel Örn                              47:44     1:17    16:18    23:56    34:17   35:15   45:51   46:42   47:44                                                   
       Markaryds FK                                      1:17    15:01     7:38    10:21    0:58   10:36    0:51    1:02                                                   
     5 Felix Carlsson                          49:30     1:54    18:13    22:53    36:23   37:22   47:37   48:14   49:30                                                   
       Hässleholms OK                                    1:54    16:19     4:40    13:30    0:59   10:15    0:37    1:16                                                   
     6 Johan Lundqvist                         51:27     1:38    20:10    24:50    38:20   39:19   49:38   50:12   51:27                                                   
       OK Gynge                                          1:38    18:32     4:40    13:30    0:59   10:19    0:34    1:15                                                   
     7 Daniel Nilsson                          56:34     1:31    17:07    31:12    42:00   43:22   54:05   55:03   56:34                                                   
       Andrarums IF                                      1:31    15:36    14:05    10:48    1:22   10:43    0:58    1:31                                                   
     8 Sam Eriksson                          1:00:53     1:46    22:03    30:44    45:29   46:52   58:30   59:19 1:00:53                                                   
       Andrarums IF                                      1:46    20:17     8:41    14:45    1:23   11:38    0:49    1:34                                                   
     9 Simon Månsson                         1:09:26     3:50    24:16    32:48    47:35   49:24 1:06:23 1:07:41 1:09:26                                                   
       Örkelljunga FK                                    3:50    20:26     8:32    14:47    1:49   16:59    1:18    1:45                                                   



Herrar 14  (6)            3300 m                                          
                                                        1(48)    2(41)    3(49)    4(51)   5(53)   6(58)   7(52)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Jonas Nordström                         27:51     1:00     5:59     8:10    19:11   21:23   22:53   24:32   26:21   27:51                                           
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                                    1:00     4:59     2:11    11:01    2:12    1:30    1:39    1:49    1:30                                           
     2 Linus Ljungdahl                         42:11     1:09    11:16    17:47    25:24   28:07   30:03   37:28   40:36   42:11            34:41                          
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   1:09    10:07     6:31     7:37    2:43    1:56    7:25    3:08    1:35              *53                          
     3 Anders Åkerblom                         43:56     1:05     5:35     7:47    15:24   24:16   38:08   40:18   42:29   43:56                                           
       Stora Tuna IK                                     1:05     4:30     2:12     7:37    8:52   13:52    2:10    2:11    1:27                                           
     4 Fredrik Nilsson                         56:29     1:50    10:03    12:24    23:30   32:25   47:34   50:27   54:36   56:29                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                                    1:50     8:13     2:21    11:06    8:55   15:09    2:53    4:09    1:53                                           
     5 Sture Jeppsson                        1:08:29     1:21     7:10    14:00    42:29   46:04   56:19 1:03:53 1:06:40 1:08:29                                           
       Lunds OK                                          1:21     5:49     6:50    28:29    3:35   10:15    7:34    2:47    1:49                                           

       Kasper Carlsson                      Ej godk.     1:40    -----    16:41    -----   -----   -----   -----   33:51   35:45                                           
       Hässleholms OK                                    1:40             15:01                                    17:10    1:54                                           



Herrar 12  (2)            2100 m                                          
                                                        1(32)    2(57)    3(59)    4(60)   5(61)   6(62)   7(63)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Hampus Andersson                        18:31     1:46     5:05     7:41     9:56   11:51   13:50   16:00   16:36   18:31                                           
       OK Tyringe                                        1:46     3:19     2:36     2:15    1:55    1:59    2:10    0:36    1:55                                           
     2 Oskar Andersson                         20:06     1:54     4:33     6:31     8:17    9:49   15:48   17:35   18:13   20:06                                           
       OK Gynge                                          1:54     2:39     1:58     1:46    1:32    5:59    1:47    0:38    1:53                                           



Damer 60  (2)             3000 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(50)    3(49)    4(46)   5(54)   6(53)   7(47)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Ann-Margret Persson                     46:41     3:47    14:27    16:08    33:33   38:20   41:26   43:14   44:39   46:41                                           
       Gävle OK                                          3:47    10:40     1:41    17:25    4:47    3:06    1:48    1:25    2:02                                           

       Gun Hansson                          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                   
       Andrarums IF                                                                                                                                                        



Damer 55  (2)             3000 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(50)    3(49)    4(46)   5(54)   6(53)   7(47)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Karin Larsson                           59:53     3:46    14:48    16:29    38:31   47:34   53:55   56:02   57:34   59:53                                           
       OK Kompassen                                      3:46    11:02     1:41    22:02    9:03    6:21    2:07    1:32    2:19                                           

       Åsa Ståhl                            Ej godk.     3:10    12:16    14:05    25:42   29:56   33:47   -----   35:56   38:18                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   3:10     9:06     1:49    11:37    4:14    3:51            2:09    2:22                                           



Damer 45  (3)             3000 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(50)    3(49)    4(46)   5(54)   6(53)   7(47)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Ann Nilsson                             25:07     2:19     7:43     9:04    16:43   19:14   21:13   22:21   23:18   25:07                                           
       Markaryds FK                                      2:19     5:24     1:21     7:39    2:31    1:59    1:08    0:57    1:49                                           
     2 Anna Larsson                            35:07     2:55    11:42    13:21    23:48   27:40   30:49   32:20   33:19   35:07                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                                    2:55     8:47     1:39    10:27    3:52    3:09    1:31    0:59    1:48                                           
     3 Gudrun Nilsson                          36:49     2:55    11:41    13:13    23:45   28:07   31:12   33:37   34:36   36:49                                           
       Lunds OK                                          2:55     8:46     1:32    10:32    4:22    3:05    2:25    0:59    2:13                                           



Damer 40  (3)             3900 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(53)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Ingrid Johansson                        41:02     2:06     5:31     9:40    12:30   24:20   26:51   37:29   39:19   41:02                                           
       Laholms IF                                        2:06     3:25     4:09     2:50   11:50    2:31   10:38    1:50    1:43                                           
     2 Karin Ståhl                             46:58     2:57     7:01    11:05    14:00   28:56   31:26   43:17   45:08   46:58                                           
       IS Kullen                                         2:57     4:04     4:04     2:55   14:56    2:30   11:51    1:51    1:50                                           
     3 Anette Hansen                         1:16:09     3:08     9:51    18:26    23:21   50:21   53:16 1:10:38 1:13:15 1:16:09                                           
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                                  3:08     6:43     8:35     4:55   27:00    2:55   17:22    2:37    2:54                                           



Damer 35  (2)             3900 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(53)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Sara Giselsson                          44:45     4:40     8:04    11:25    14:19   28:23   30:44   41:31   43:02   44:45                                           
       Ronneby OK                                        4:40     3:24     3:21     2:54   14:04    2:21   10:47    1:31    1:43                                           
     2 Anneli Carlsson                       1:01:36     3:42     7:53    12:38    16:08   29:45   32:35   56:08   59:25 1:01:36                                           
       FK Finn                                           3:42     4:11     4:45     3:30   13:37    2:50   23:33    3:17    2:11                                           



Damer 21  (4)             5400 m                                          
                                                        1(31)    2(33)    3(39)    4(50)   5(49)   6(47)  7(200)       M                                                   

     1 Anna Falk                               42:04     1:35    16:08    20:38    30:14   31:30   39:47   40:39   42:04                                                   
       Sundbybergs IK                                    1:35    14:33     4:30     9:36    1:16    8:17    0:52    1:25                                                   
     2 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson                     46:26     1:44    18:25    23:22    34:00   35:21   44:05   44:54   46:26                                                   
       Rävetofta OK                                      1:44    16:41     4:57    10:38    1:21    8:44    0:49    1:32                                                   
     3 Ylva Sunesson                           50:25     1:55    20:12    25:23    36:13   37:34   47:54   48:52   50:25                                                   
       Haninge SOK                                       1:55    18:17     5:11    10:50    1:21   10:20    0:58    1:33                                                   
     4 Anna-Karin Bondesson                    58:02     1:36    23:33    28:29    41:35   42:51   55:42   56:30   58:02                                                   
       Pan-Kristianstad                                  1:36    21:57     4:56    13:06    1:16   12:51    0:48    1:32                                                   



Damer 20  (2)             3900 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(53)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Pia-Maria Bondesson                     47:19     2:52     6:46    11:08    13:31   25:30   28:26   43:13   45:15   47:19                                           
       Frosta OK                                         2:52     3:54     4:22     2:23   11:59    2:56   14:47    2:02    2:04                                           
     2 Erica Ek                                48:25     2:22     6:27    10:50    13:15   32:18   34:25   45:10   46:59   48:25                                           
       Lunds OK                                          2:22     4:05     4:23     2:25   19:03    2:07   10:45    1:49    1:26                                           



Damer 16  (4)             3900 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(53)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Johanna Lännevall                       39:32     1:45     5:57     9:30    11:50   21:23   23:32   36:57   38:05   39:32                                           
       OK Roslagen                                       1:45     4:12     3:33     2:20    9:33    2:09   13:25    1:08    1:27                                           
     2 Caroline Ivarsson                       59:18     2:35     8:30    14:04    16:55   32:53   35:13   55:55   57:50   59:18                                           
       Lunds OK                                          2:35     5:55     5:34     2:51   15:58    2:20   20:42    1:55    1:28                                           
     3 Emelie Olsson                         1:33:34     3:11     8:25    12:37    15:41   59:54 1:02:49 1:29:43 1:31:36 1:33:34                                           
       OK Kompassen                                      3:11     5:14     4:12     3:04   44:13    2:55   26:54    1:53    1:58                                           

       Stina Jeppsson                       Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   44:20   56:37   58:33             6:52   19:19    23:39   38:37 
       Lunds OK                                                                                            44:20   12:17    1:56              *48     *41      *49     *51 
                                                        48:04    52:21                                                                                                     
                                                          *58      *52                                                                                                     



Damer 14  (2)             3300 m                                          
                                                        1(48)    2(41)    3(49)    4(51)   5(53)   6(58)   7(52)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Viktoria Ernstsson                      51:09     2:05    15:43    19:19    33:59   39:07   42:16   45:53   49:17   51:09                                           
       FK Göingarna                                      2:05    13:38     3:36    14:40    5:08    3:09    3:37    3:24    1:52                                           

       Anna Bredfelt                        Ej godk.     1:33    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   39:46                                           
       Lunds OK                                          1:33                                                              38:13                                           



Damer 12  (6)             2100 m                                          
                                                        1(32)    2(57)    3(59)    4(60)   5(61)   6(62)   7(63)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Lisa Nyberg                             14:41     1:51     4:17     6:01     7:31    9:09   10:41   12:17   12:52   14:41                                           
       FK Åsen                                           1:51     2:26     1:44     1:30    1:38    1:32    1:36    0:35    1:49                                           
     2 Stina Berg                              16:39     3:24     5:55     7:57     9:23   11:10   12:39   14:15   14:49   16:39                                           
       IS Kullen                                         3:24     2:31     2:02     1:26    1:47    1:29    1:36    0:34    1:50                                           
     3 Tove Ståhl                              19:15     2:06     4:46     7:11     9:31   11:09   13:37   16:15   16:53   19:15                                           
       IS Kullen                                         2:06     2:40     2:25     2:20    1:38    2:28    2:38    0:38    2:22                                           
     4 Matilda Stensson                        21:14     2:29     6:23     9:09    11:30   13:08   15:34   18:13   18:51   21:14                                           
       IS Kullen                                         2:29     3:54     2:46     2:21    1:38    2:26    2:39    0:38    2:23                                           
     5 Alice Nilsson-Thörn                   1:10:12     6:11    13:40    19:06    23:50   27:52   32:41 1:03:17 1:04:45 1:10:12                                           
       Malmö OK                                          6:11     7:29     5:26     4:44    4:02    4:49   30:36    1:28    5:27                                           
     6 Sandra Nilsson                        1:10:14     6:13    13:38    19:10    23:52   27:49   32:45 1:03:15 1:04:47 1:10:14                                           
       Malmö OK                                          6:13     7:25     5:32     4:42    3:57    4:56   30:30    1:32    5:27                                           



Öppen 2  (40)             3000 m                                          
                                                        1(48)    2(36)    3(41)    4(49)   5(42)   6(35)   7(51)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Simon Lundqvist                         27:21     1:45     5:26    10:58    14:13   15:16   17:49   23:05   25:54   27:21                                           
       OK Gynge                                          1:45     3:41     5:32     3:15    1:03    2:33    5:16    2:49    1:27                                           
     2 Mats Lundqvist                          27:24     1:49     5:30    10:58    14:16   15:21   17:52   23:09   25:57   27:24                                           
       OK Gynge                                          1:49     3:41     5:28     3:18    1:05    2:31    5:17    2:48    1:27                                           
     3 Viktor Stensson                         28:34     1:40     5:01    10:41    13:58   15:09   18:01   23:32   26:50   28:34                                           
       IS Kullen                                         1:40     3:21     5:40     3:17    1:11    2:52    5:31    3:18    1:44                                           
     4 Britt Marie Stensson                    29:43     1:47     5:11    11:05    14:09   15:16   18:12   23:46   27:30   29:43                                           
       IS Kullen                                         1:47     3:24     5:54     3:04    1:07    2:56    5:34    3:44    2:13                                           
     5 Gudrun Nilsson                          31:23     2:11     6:31    12:57    15:56   17:07   19:59   25:58   29:16   31:23                                           
       Andrarums IF                                      2:11     4:20     6:26     2:59    1:11    2:52    5:59    3:18    2:07                                           
     6 Erika Hellgren                          32:24     1:38     4:53    10:24    15:09   16:05   18:58   26:30   30:35   32:24                                           
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                                    1:38     3:15     5:31     4:45    0:56    2:53    7:32    4:05    1:49                                           
     7 Britt Marie Hellgren                    32:25     1:41     4:57    10:27    15:07   16:08   18:58   26:29   30:37   32:25                                           
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                                    1:41     3:16     5:30     4:40    1:01    2:50    7:31    4:08    1:48                                           
     8 Jonna Johansson                         32:33     1:51     5:17    11:33    14:22   15:30   18:12   26:40   30:29   32:33            30:58                          
       Örkelljunga FK                                    1:51     3:26     6:16     2:49    1:08    2:42    8:28    3:49    2:04             *200                          
     9 Sofia Björk                             32:39     1:54     5:23    11:33    14:25   15:37   18:18   26:48   30:42   32:39            29:52                          
       Örkelljunga FK                                    1:54     3:29     6:10     2:52    1:12    2:41    8:30    3:54    1:57              *63                          
    10 Anton Oddo                              36:23     2:00     6:25    13:57    18:25   19:44   23:08   30:57   34:36   36:23                                           
       Härlövs IF                                        2:00     4:25     7:32     4:28    1:19    3:24    7:49    3:39    1:47                                           
    11 Martin Delin                            36:29     2:04     6:29    14:01    18:30   19:57   23:11   30:57   34:39   36:29                                           
       Härlövs IF                                        2:04     4:25     7:32     4:29    1:27    3:14    7:46    3:42    1:50                                           
    12 Julia Dahl                              36:35     2:23     6:26    14:01    18:12   19:33   22:31   29:26   34:21   36:35                                           
       IS Kullen                                         2:23     4:03     7:35     4:11    1:21    2:58    6:55    4:55    2:14                                           
    13 Stefan Dahl                             36:36     2:23     6:29    13:58    18:13   19:34   22:28   29:27   34:22   36:36                                           
       IS Kullen                                         2:23     4:06     7:29     4:15    1:21    2:54    6:59    4:55    2:14                                           
    14 Arne Persson                            36:57     1:48     7:00    13:01    15:50   16:59   19:50   31:38   35:08   36:57                                           
       OK Gynge                                          1:48     5:12     6:01     2:49    1:09    2:51   11:48    3:30    1:49                                           
    15 Maria Delin                             40:29     2:14     6:46    14:10    20:32   22:09   26:00   32:50   37:36   40:29                                           
       Härlövs IF                                        2:14     4:32     7:24     6:22    1:37    3:51    6:50    4:46    2:53                                           
    16 Bengt Olofsson                          40:41     3:09     7:22    16:27    20:09   21:38   25:12   32:35   37:18   40:41                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   3:09     4:13     9:05     3:42    1:29    3:34    7:23    4:43    3:23                                           
    17 Emma Månsson                            40:56     2:32     8:30    15:55    20:19   22:06   25:58   32:47   38:16   40:56                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                                    2:32     5:58     7:25     4:24    1:47    3:52    6:49    5:29    2:40                                           
    18 Anton Månsson                           40:58     2:33     8:33    15:59    20:30   22:07   25:58   32:51   38:15   40:58                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                                    2:33     6:00     7:26     4:31    1:37    3:51    6:53    5:24    2:43                                           
    19 Anna Åhlin                              41:02     1:41     5:44    16:48    22:09   23:24   26:36   35:10   38:50   41:02                                           
       Helsingborgs SOK                                  1:41     4:03    11:04     5:21    1:15    3:12    8:34    3:40    2:12                                           
    20 Jonas Åhlin                             41:06     1:42     5:47    16:46    22:10   23:25   26:40   35:13   38:52   41:06                                           
       Helsingborgs SOK                                  1:42     4:05    10:59     5:24    1:15    3:15    8:33    3:39    2:14                                           
    21 Nisse Bohman                            42:03     0:00     8:20    18:46    22:43   24:14   27:53   34:26   39:31   42:03                                           
       OK Kompassen                                      0:00     8:20    10:26     3:57    1:31    3:39    6:33    5:05    2:32                                           
    22 Marcus Svensson                         42:15     1:30     5:07    15:24    18:33   19:41   22:31   36:30   40:01   42:15                                           
       FK Boken                                          1:30     3:37    10:17     3:09    1:08    2:50   13:59    3:31    2:14                                           
    23 Angelika Larsson                        43:07     2:14     7:41    17:25    20:45   22:28   25:33   37:34   41:01   43:07                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                                    2:14     5:27     9:44     3:20    1:43    3:05   12:01    3:27    2:06                                           
    24 Ann Sofie Larsson                       43:08     2:16     7:42    17:27    20:43   22:23   25:28   37:34   41:01   43:08                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                                    2:16     5:26     9:45     3:16    1:40    3:05   12:06    3:27    2:07                                           
    25 Simon Engel                             49:02     2:27     7:14    16:25    22:02   24:04   28:59   38:11   46:17   49:02                                           
       Hässleholms OK                                    2:27     4:47     9:11     5:37    2:02    4:55    9:12    8:06    2:45                                           
    26 Annika Engel                            49:06     2:30     7:18    16:09    21:32   24:05   28:57   38:05   46:16   49:06                                           
       Hässleholms OK                                    2:30     4:48     8:51     5:23    2:33    4:52    9:08    8:11    2:50                                           
    27 Evelina Bengtsson                       49:14     2:11     8:04    18:11    24:21   25:58   30:51   41:28   47:05   49:14                                           
       OK Tyringe                                        2:11     5:53    10:07     6:10    1:37    4:53   10:37    5:37    2:09                                           
    28 Susanne Hagelin Bengtsson               49:39     2:15     8:14    18:22    24:21   26:03   30:56   41:37   47:15   49:39                                           
       OK Tyringe                                        2:15     5:59    10:08     5:59    1:42    4:53   10:41    5:38    2:24                                           
    29 Matilda Olofsson                        50:04     2:03    10:00    17:33    23:41   25:14   29:23   43:38   48:23   50:04                                           
       FK Boken                                          2:03     7:57     7:33     6:08    1:33    4:09   14:15    4:45    1:41                                           
    30 Camilla Nilsson                         50:07     1:33     5:08    20:53    24:46   25:54   29:30   37:02   47:54   50:07                                           
       OK Torfinn                                        1:33     3:35    15:45     3:53    1:08    3:36    7:32   10:52    2:13                                           
    31 Björn Lindqvist                         50:39     2:00    10:02    17:49    23:51   25:17   29:30   43:42   48:24   50:39                                           
       FK Boken                                          2:00     8:02     7:47     6:02    1:26    4:13   14:12    4:42    2:15                                           
    32 Gudrun Olofsson                         53:58     3:23    10:03    25:28    30:23   31:51   35:43   43:25   50:36   53:58                                           
       Hjärnarps GH OL                                   3:23     6:40    15:25     4:55    1:28    3:52    7:42    7:11    3:22                                           
    33 Isabell Christoffersson               1:01:31     2:51    15:28    26:20    30:45   32:48   38:36   51:11   58:15 1:01:31                                           
       Tormestorps IF                                    2:51    12:37    10:52     4:25    2:03    5:48   12:35    7:04    3:16                                           
    34 Moa Olsson                            1:01:49     3:57    11:39    24:29    31:43   33:54   43:53   54:27   59:49 1:01:49                                           
       OK Kompassen                                      3:57     7:42    12:50     7:14    2:11    9:59   10:34    5:22    2:00                                           
    35 Sven Nilsson                          1:04:08     2:43    14:41    32:05    36:01   37:37   41:37   53:11 1:01:32 1:04:08                                           
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                                    2:43    11:58    17:24     3:56    1:36    4:00   11:34    8:21    2:36                                           
    36 Maria Christrup                       1:04:55     2:28     9:07    18:37    24:00   26:08   49:18   57:37 1:02:36 1:04:55                                           
       Lunds OK                                          2:28     6:39     9:30     5:23    2:08   23:10    8:19    4:59    2:19                                           
    37 Anja Jeppsson                         1:05:03     2:34     9:14    18:25    24:03   26:11   49:14   57:35 1:02:40 1:05:03                                           
       Lunds OK                                          2:34     6:40     9:11     5:38    2:08   23:03    8:21    5:05    2:23                                           

       Mats Nilsson                         Ej godk.     2:41    -----    27:28  1:04:19 1:05:58 1:10:02 1:24:18 1:32:31 1:41:03                                           
       Malmö OK                                          2:41             24:47    36:51    1:39    4:04   14:16    8:13    8:32                                           
       Ulf Nilsson                          Ej godk.     2:53    -----    27:24  1:04:14 1:05:53 1:10:14 1:24:24 1:32:38 1:40:55                                           
       Malmö OK                                          2:53             24:31    36:50    1:39    4:21   14:10    8:14    8:17                                           
       Simon Nilsson                        Ej godk.     2:38    -----    27:24  1:04:15 1:05:47 1:09:57 1:24:27 1:32:24 1:40:58                                           
       Malmö OK                                          2:38             24:46    36:51    1:32    4:10   14:30    7:57    8:34                                           



Öppen 5  (18)             3900 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(53)  8(200)       M                                           

     1 Jerker Nilsson                          43:48     2:25     5:45    10:08    12:55   26:43   29:06   40:24   42:12   43:48                                           
       OK Älme                                           2:25     3:20     4:23     2:47   13:48    2:23   11:18    1:48    1:36                                           
     2 Ingvar Persson                          44:28     4:03     8:02    12:06    14:27   25:06   27:45   39:57   42:14   44:28                                           
       OK Tyringe                                        4:03     3:59     4:04     2:21   10:39    2:39   12:12    2:17    2:14                                           
     3 Anders Berg                             46:53     2:26     6:23    12:28    15:09   29:44   31:49   43:03   45:22   46:53                                           
       IS Kullen                                         2:26     3:57     6:05     2:41   14:35    2:05   11:14    2:19    1:31                                           
     4 Mats Rosen                              47:24     3:48     9:00    13:11    16:05   29:54   32:45   43:34   45:32   47:24                                           
       Hästveda OK                                       3:48     5:12     4:11     2:54   13:49    2:51   10:49    1:58    1:52                                           
     5 Arne Bohman                             48:00     2:53     6:40    11:46    14:30   29:03   31:39   44:01   46:08   48:00                                           
       OK Kompassen                                      2:53     3:47     5:06     2:44   14:33    2:36   12:22    2:07    1:52                                           
     6 Christin Karlsson                       49:20     2:27     6:08     9:57    12:07   30:59   33:24   46:08   47:35   49:20                                           
       OK Torfinn                                        2:27     3:41     3:49     2:10   18:52    2:25   12:44    1:27    1:45                                           
     7 Margareta Olsson                        49:41    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   26:00   -----   47:14   49:41             2:12    8:04    18:10   24:28 
       OK Tyringe                                                                                  26:00           21:14    2:27              *48     *36      *41     *49 
                                                        30:52    41:30                                                                                                     
                                                          *35      *51                                                                                                     
     8 Jenny Björk                             50:06     2:24     5:47     9:49    12:54   32:25   34:40   47:13   48:33   50:06                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                                    2:24     3:23     4:02     3:05   19:31    2:15   12:33    1:20    1:33                                           
     9 Felix Alnervik                          50:51     2:39     5:49    11:04    13:54   28:25   31:37   47:46   49:09   50:51                                           
       IS Kullen                                         2:39     3:10     5:15     2:50   14:31    3:12   16:09    1:23    1:42                                           
    10 Hubert Hugosson                         54:00     3:28     8:08    13:24    16:36   34:54   38:10   49:32   51:43   54:00                                           
       OK Gynge                                          3:28     4:40     5:16     3:12   18:18    3:16   11:22    2:11    2:17                                           
    11 Robert Wetterlöf                        56:31     3:14     7:21    16:01    20:41   35:40   38:19   52:41   55:00   56:31                                           
       OK Tyringe                                        3:14     4:07     8:40     4:40   14:59    2:39   14:22    2:19    1:31                                           
    12 Anna Olsson                             56:33     3:09     7:20    16:02    20:36   35:33   38:16   52:35   55:01   56:33                                           
       OK Tyringe                                        3:09     4:11     8:42     4:34   14:57    2:43   14:19    2:26    1:32                                           
    13 Annika Bengtsson                      1:00:59     3:40     9:09    15:11    18:32   38:04   41:49   56:25   58:35 1:00:59                                           
       Rävetofta OK                                      3:40     5:29     6:02     3:21   19:32    3:45   14:36    2:10    2:24                                           
    14 Jesper Ståhl                          1:03:58     4:27     9:44    16:24    22:11   40:53   43:34   59:37 1:02:02 1:03:58                                           
       IS Kullen                                         4:27     5:17     6:40     5:47   18:42    2:41   16:03    2:25    1:56                                           
    15 Bo Arne Ståhl                         1:04:01     4:26     9:38    16:24    22:11   40:47   43:30   59:34 1:01:59 1:04:01                                           
       IS Kullen                                         4:26     5:12     6:46     5:47   18:36    2:43   16:04    2:25    2:02                                           
    16 Magnus Björk                          1:04:34     3:01     7:38    12:22    20:06   44:30   47:04 1:00:29 1:02:34 1:04:34                                           
       Örkelljunga FK                                    3:01     4:37     4:44     7:44   24:24    2:34   13:25    2:05    2:00                                           
    17 Helen Nilsson                         1:17:04     3:43    10:05    16:18    20:38   43:32   48:46 1:10:34 1:13:55 1:17:04                                           
       Härlövs IF                                        3:43     6:22     6:13     4:20   22:54    5:14   21:48    3:21    3:09                                           
    18 Ingrid Olofsson                       1:37:40     4:58    12:53    20:52    29:06 1:05:05 1:08:54 1:32:20 1:35:11 1:37:40                                           
       FK Snapphanarna                                   4:58     7:55     7:59     8:14   35:59    3:49   23:26    2:51    2:29                                           



Öppen 6  (8)              5000 m                                          
                                                        1(56)    2(55)    3(39)    4(40)   5(50)   6(42)   7(43)   8(44)   9(54) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Jonas Nyberg                            41:50     1:27     3:56     5:51     7:46   17:06   18:55   33:42   34:50   38:09   40:50    41:50                          
       Pan-Kristianstad                                  1:27     2:29     1:55     1:55    9:20    1:49   14:47    1:08    3:19    2:41     1:00                          
     2 Johan Irve                              41:52     1:29     4:01     5:56     7:46   17:16   18:58   33:41   34:57   38:10   40:51    41:52                          
       Pan-Kristianstad                                  1:29     2:32     1:55     1:50    9:30    1:42   14:43    1:16    3:13    2:41     1:01                          
     3 Mattias Johansson                       48:41     2:04     4:35     7:34    10:02   20:32   22:40   37:57   39:31   43:41   47:14    48:41                          
       FK Boken                                          2:04     2:31     2:59     2:28   10:30    2:08   15:17    1:34    4:10    3:33     1:27                          
     4 Anton Österblad                         49:23     1:57     4:39     8:12    10:44   20:41   22:44   38:39   40:17   44:31   47:55    49:23                          
       FK Boken                                          1:57     2:42     3:33     2:32    9:57    2:03   15:55    1:38    4:14    3:24     1:28                          
     5 Björn Nilsson                         1:07:00     3:38     9:58    15:54    20:28   43:25   47:30   58:39   59:47 1:03:23 1:05:38  1:07:00                          
       Härlövs IF                                        3:38     6:20     5:56     4:34   22:57    4:05   11:09    1:08    3:36    2:15     1:22                          
     6 Marcus Österblad                      1:12:16     1:43     4:31     8:13    10:35   41:37   44:25 1:01:30 1:02:55 1:07:06 1:10:40  1:12:16            43:10         
       FK Boken                                          1:43     2:48     3:42     2:22   31:02    2:48   17:05    1:25    4:11    3:34     1:36              *49         
     7 Rolf Gustavsson                       1:16:29     3:25    13:03    17:46    19:57   36:20   39:18   55:37   57:08 1:11:02 1:14:41  1:16:29                          
       Helsingborgs SOK                                  3:25     9:38     4:43     2:11   16:23    2:58   16:19    1:31   13:54    3:39     1:48                          
     8 Leif Karlsson                         1:17:00     2:50     6:46    11:48    13:51   24:40   27:18   47:36   54:30 1:10:40 1:14:50  1:17:00                          
       Frosta OK                                         2:50     3:56     5:02     2:03   10:49    2:38   20:18    6:54   16:10    4:10     2:10