FK Boken Triathlon & TriatOLn må 2006-05-22 12:41
Resultat skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Namn                   Klubb                       Tid    



      Öppen Herr (T)  (2)  

  1   Daniel Liljedahl       IFK Helsingborg           1:19:26  
  2   Jesper Fahlén          AIK                       1:49:35  



      H-16 (T)  (7)        

  1   Hampus Hultqvist       SK Näcken, Örkelljunga     48:38   
  2   Henrik Vagerstam       Karpen                     52:06   
  3   Christoffer Robertsson SK Näcken, Örkelljunga     54:38   
  4   Rasmus Bencsik         SK Näcken, Örkelljunga     55:46   
  5   Markus Pålsson         OK Kompassen               59:43   
  6   Elias Jönsson          Oderljunga                2:04:02  

      Erik Tydinger          Ljungbyhed                j fullf. 



      D-16 (T)  (2)        

  1   Caroline Pålsson       OK Kompassen              1:05:32  
  2   Evelina Jönsson        Oderljunga                2:02:05  



      H40- (T)  (2)        

  1   Peter Amoreus          Hässleholm                 44:56   

      Mikael Pålsson         OK Kompassen              ej start 



      D40- (T)  (1)        

  1   Lena Pålsson           OK Kompassen               56:18   



      Motion (T)  (18)     

  1   Anders Lundin          FK Göingarna               45:33   
  2   Lotta Carlsson         SK Näcken, Örkelljunga     50:52   
  3   Peter Reelfs           Vacant                     52:37   
  4   Sara Edvardsson        SK Näcken, Örkelljunga     54:16   
  5   Benny Nilsson          FK Snapphanarna            54:34   
  6   Fabian Ljungqvist      FK Boken                   56:24   
  7   Thomas Brörs           Klubblös                   56:39   
  8   Mikael Sellgren        FK Snapphanarna            59:17   
  9   Niclas Bencsik         SK Näcken, Örkelljunga    1:00:02  
 10   Anneli Svensson        Örkelljunga               1:00:13  
 11   Joakim Gustafsson      Örkelljunga               1:00:14  
 12   Dennis Hansen          Klippan                   1:04:30  
 13   Mikael Skoog           Stoby                     1:05:41  
 14   Mickael Jönsson        Oderljunga                1:44:03  

      Ellen Byrlen           Klippan SS                Ej godk. 
      Jacob Lindkvist        Triathlon Syd             Ej godk. 
      Claes Lindkvist        Olanderssons BLH          Ej godk. 
      Katarina Rosenqvist    Stoby                     ej start 



      Öppen Herr (OL)  (6) 

  1   Joel Rydström          Småland Tri & Multisport  1:37:02  
  2   Björn Nilsson          Hässleholm                1:43:01  
  3   Mats Jeppsson          Osby                      1:48:16  
  4   Ole Jensen             Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:53:46  
  5   Peter Larsson          FK Boken                  2:01:45  
  6   Jarmo Veteläinen       FK Boken                  3:08:21  



      H-16 (OL)  (1)       

  1   Mattias Johansson      FK Boken                  1:05:00  



      H40- (OL)  (3)       

  1   Lars Olsson            FK Boken                  1:03:01  
  2   Leif-Åke Andersson     FK Boken                  1:04:40  
  3   Jan Nygren             FK Boken                  1:07:36  



      Motion (OL)  (3)     

  1   Anders Andersson       FK Boken                  1:25:31  
  2   Helen Nilsson          Härlövs IF                1:59:54  

      Angelica Larsson       Örkelljunga FK            ej start 


 



2006-05-22 12:00