FK Boken Triathlon & TriatOLn må 2006-05-22 16:58
SPORTident sträcktider skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

Pl     Namn                              Tid                                                                                                                                         



Öppen Herr (T)  (2)                     
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(63)    5(65)    6(61)    7(74)    8(61)    9(74)        M                                     

1      Daniel Liljedahl                  1:19:26          10:50    20:38    30:03    38:57    48:12    49:14    55:41  1:04:18  1:10:58  1:19:26                                     
       IFK Helsingborg                                    10:50     9:48     9:25     8:54     9:15     1:02     6:27     8:37     6:40     8:28                                     
2      Jesper Fahlén                     1:49:35          20:10    34:56    48:13  1:00:10  1:12:55  1:13:54  1:22:36  1:32:26  1:39:58  1:49:35                                     
       AIK                                                20:10    14:46    13:17    11:57    12:45     0:59     8:42     9:50     7:32     9:37                                     



H-16 (T)  (7)                           
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(61)    5(74)        M                                                                         

1      Hampus Hultqvist                  48:38             7:57    19:32    30:33    31:38    39:05    48:38                                                                         
       SK Näcken, Örkelljunga                              7:57    11:35    11:01     1:05     7:27     9:33                                                                         
2      Henrik Vagerstam                  52:06             6:38    19:16    31:25    32:32    40:54    52:06                                                                         
       Karpen                                              6:38    12:38    12:09     1:07     8:22    11:12                                                                         
3      Christoffer Robertsson            54:38             8:04    20:36    32:53    33:54    42:26    54:38                                                                         
       SK Näcken, Örkelljunga                              8:04    12:32    12:17     1:01     8:32    12:12                                                                         
4      Rasmus Bencsik                    55:46             7:31    19:44    31:24    32:39    42:14    55:46                                                                         
       SK Näcken, Örkelljunga                              7:31    12:13    11:40     1:15     9:35    13:32                                                                         
5      Markus Pålsson                    59:43             9:40    23:53    36:51    38:05    47:45    59:43                                                                         
       OK Kompassen                                        9:40    14:13    12:58     1:14     9:40    11:58                                                                         
6      Elias Jönsson                     2:04:02          45:18  1:06:50  1:28:43  1:30:09  1:46:01  2:04:02                                                                         
       Oderljunga                                         45:18    21:32    21:53     1:26    15:52    18:01                                                                         

       Erik Tydinger                     ej fullf.        10:24    26:26    41:40    43:05    -----                                                                                  
       Ljungbyhed                                         10:24    16:02    15:14     1:25                                                                                           



D-16 (T)  (2)                           
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(61)    5(74)        M                                                                         

1      Caroline Pålsson                  1:05:32           8:41    24:09    38:07    39:22    51:12  1:05:32                                                                         
       OK Kompassen                                        8:41    15:28    13:58     1:15    11:50    14:20                                                                         
2      Evelina Jönsson                   2:02:05          40:32  1:04:36  1:26:00  1:27:10  1:43:26  2:02:05                                                                         
       Oderljunga                                         40:32    24:04    21:24     1:10    16:16    18:39                                                                         



H40- (T)  (1)                           
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(61)    5(74)        M                                                                         

1      Peter Amoreus                     44:56             6:52    17:22    27:48    28:40    35:42    44:56                                                                         
       Hässleholm                                          6:52    10:30    10:26     0:52     7:02     9:14                                                                         



D40- (T)  (1)                           
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(61)    5(74)        M                                                                         

1      Lena Pålsson                      56:18             9:03    23:07    35:09    36:19    45:06    56:18                                                                         
       OK Kompassen                                        9:03    14:04    12:02     1:10     8:47    11:12                                                                         



Motion (T)  (18)                        
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(61)    5(74)        M                                                                         

1      Anders Lundin                     45:33             7:37    18:28    28:44    30:38    37:11    45:33                                                                         
       FK Göingarna                                        7:37    10:51    10:16     1:54     6:33     8:22                                                                         
2      Lotta Carlsson                    50:52             7:09    18:38    29:42    30:37    39:47    50:52                                                                         
       SK Näcken, Örkelljunga                              7:09    11:29    11:04     0:55     9:10    11:05                                                                         
3      Peter Reelfs                      52:37            11:29    22:58    33:25    34:08    42:29    52:37                                                                         
       Vacant                                             11:29    11:29    10:27     0:43     8:21    10:08                                                                         
4      Sara Edvardsson                   54:16             7:06    19:22    32:05    33:09    42:21    54:16                                                                         
       SK Näcken, Örkelljunga                              7:06    12:16    12:43     1:04     9:12    11:55                                                                         
5      Benny Nilsson                     54:34             8:53    21:36    33:16    34:45    43:17    54:34                                                                         
       FK Snapphanarna                                     8:53    12:43    11:40     1:29     8:32    11:17                                                                         
6      Fabian Ljungqvist                 56:24             9:04    24:18    37:30    38:53    46:40    56:24                                                                         
       FK Boken                                            9:04    15:14    13:12     1:23     7:47     9:44                                                                         
7      Thomas Brörs                      56:39             8:30    21:50    37:12    39:00    46:55    56:39                                                                         
       Klubblös                                            8:30    13:20    15:22     1:48     7:55     9:44                                                                         
8      Mikael Sellgren                   59:17             6:26    21:43    33:38    35:41    46:13    59:17                                                                         
       FK Snapphanarna                                     6:26    15:17    11:55     2:03    10:32    13:04                                                                         
9      Niclas Bencsik                    1:00:02           7:11    20:13    33:21    34:13    46:17  1:00:02                                                                         
       SK Näcken, Örkelljunga                              7:11    13:02    13:08     0:52    12:04    13:45                                                                         
10     Anneli Svensson                   1:00:13          11:02    25:05    38:42    40:10    48:58  1:00:13                                                                         
       Örkelljunga                                        11:02    14:03    13:37     1:28     8:48    11:15                                                                         
11     Joakim Gustafsson                 1:00:14          11:32    25:09    38:38    40:09    48:56  1:00:14                                                                         
       Örkelljunga                                        11:32    13:37    13:29     1:31     8:47    11:18                                                                         
12     Dennis Hansen                     1:04:30          10:44    25:02    37:05    38:26    50:22  1:04:30                                                                         
       Klippan                                            10:44    14:18    12:03     1:21    11:56    14:08                                                                         
13     Mikael Skoog                      1:05:41          13:07    26:57    40:34    41:36    53:05  1:05:41                                                                         
       Stoby                                              13:07    13:50    13:37     1:02    11:29    12:36                                                                         
14     Mickael Jönsson                   1:44:03          25:20    46:57  1:08:22  1:09:59  1:25:58  1:44:03                                                                         
       Oderljunga                                         25:20    21:37    21:25     1:37    15:59    18:05                                                                         

       Ellen Byrlen                      Ej godk.          7:10    19:21    31:22    32:41    42:47    56:36                                                                         
       Klippan SS                                          7:10    12:11    12:01     1:19    10:06    13:49                                                                         
       Jacob Lindkvist                   Ej godk.          6:19    16:44    26:26    27:42    35:09    44:27                                                                         
       Triathlon Syd                                       6:19    10:25     9:42     1:16     7:27     9:18                                                                         
       Claes Lindkvist                   Ej godk.          9:43    21:28    32:21     0.00    42:36    56:23                                                                         
       Olanderssons BLH                                    9:43    11:45    10:53             10:15    13:47                                                                         
       Katarina Rosenqvist               ej start         -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  9:40:00                                                                         
       Stoby                                                                                         9:40:00                                                                         



Öppen Herr (OL)  (6)                    
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(63)    5(65)    6(61)    7(31)    8(32)    9(33)   10(34)   11(35)   12(40)   13(36)   14(37) 
                                                         15(38)   16(39)        M                                                                                                    

1      Joel Rydström                     1:37:02          11:34    22:31    32:31    42:04    52:03     0.00    57:26    59:24  1:04:10  1:09:04  1:14:59  1:17:37  1:23:44  1:27:30 
       Småland Tri & Multisport                           11:34    10:57    10:00     9:33     9:59              5:23     1:58     4:46     4:54     5:55     2:38     6:07     3:46 
                                                        1:33:12  1:36:15  1:37:02                                                                                                    
                                                           5:42     3:03     0:47                                                                                                    
2      Björn Nilsson                     1:43:01          14:10    29:00    39:50    50:14  1:00:37     0.00  1:05:04  1:06:59  1:11:23  1:16:36  1:22:00  1:24:51  1:31:15  1:34:33 
       Hässleholm                                         14:10    14:50    10:50    10:24    10:23              4:27     1:55     4:24     5:13     5:24     2:51     6:24     3:18 
                                                        1:39:46  1:42:15  1:43:01                                                                                                    
                                                           5:13     2:29     0:46                                                                                                    
3      Mats Jeppsson                     1:48:16          15:54    29:31    41:17    52:46  1:04:40  1:05:25  1:09:25  1:11:28  1:16:37  1:21:20  1:27:03  1:29:42  1:35:42  1:39:29 
       Osby                                               15:54    13:37    11:46    11:29    11:54     0:45     4:00     2:03     5:09     4:43     5:43     2:39     6:00     3:47 
                                                        1:44:51  1:47:26  1:48:16           1:48:03                                                                                  
                                                           5:22     2:35     0:50               *61                                                                                  
4      Ole Jensen                        1:53:46          15:59    27:53    37:47    47:39    57:27    58:13  1:02:56  1:05:26  1:11:00  1:16:22  1:23:01  1:26:27  1:36:49  1:43:07 
       Tisvilde Hegn OK                                   15:59    11:54     9:54     9:52     9:48     0:46     4:43     2:30     5:34     5:22     6:39     3:26    10:22     6:18 
                                                        1:49:29  1:52:41  1:53:46                                                                                                    
                                                           6:22     3:12     1:05                                                                                                    
5      Peter Larsson                     2:01:45          16:39    34:48    48:04  1:01:39  1:15:01  1:15:58  1:19:42  1:21:48  1:26:51  1:31:31  1:38:10  1:41:29  1:48:15  1:52:33 
       FK Boken                                           16:39    18:09    13:16    13:35    13:22     0:57     3:44     2:06     5:03     4:40     6:39     3:19     6:46     4:18 
                                                        1:58:23  2:00:53  2:01:45           2:01:31                                                                                  
                                                           5:50     2:30     0:52               *61                                                                                  
6      Jarmo Veteläinen                  3:08:21          18:10    32:48    45:00    57:15  1:09:04  1:09:56  1:16:22  1:20:03  1:30:07  1:45:57  1:55:32  2:17:58  2:32:18  2:49:43 
       FK Boken                                           18:10    14:38    12:12    12:15    11:49     0:52     6:26     3:41    10:04    15:50     9:35    22:26    14:20    17:25 
                                                        3:03:02  3:07:11  3:08:21                                                                                                    
                                                          13:19     4:09     1:10                                                                                                    



H-16 (OL)  (1)                          
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(61)    5(31)    6(32)    7(33)    8(36)    9(37)   10(38)   11(41)   12(39)        M          

1      Mattias Johansson                 1:05:00           8:50    22:10    32:34     0.00    36:51    39:02    44:19    47:19    52:52    58:55  1:00:50  1:04:00  1:05:00          
       FK Boken                                            8:50    13:20    10:24              4:17     2:11     5:17     3:00     5:33     6:03     1:55     3:10     1:00          



H40- (OL)  (3)                          
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(61)    5(32)    6(33)    7(37)    8(38)        M                                              

1      Lars Olsson                       1:03:01          12:00    27:01    38:50     0.00    44:21    49:36    54:37  1:00:30  1:03:01                                              
       FK Boken                                           12:00    15:01    11:49              5:31     5:15     5:01     5:53     2:31                                              
2      Leif-Åke Andersson                1:04:40          12:46    24:57    36:38    37:28    43:30    48:54    55:40  1:02:07  1:04:40                                              
       FK Boken                                           12:46    12:11    11:41     0:50     6:02     5:24     6:46     6:27     2:33                                              
3      Jan Nygren                        1:07:36          10:03    27:36    40:00    40:55    46:36    52:15    58:26  1:04:56  1:07:36                                              
       FK Boken                                           10:03    17:33    12:24     0:55     5:41     5:39     6:11     6:30     2:40                                              



Motion (OL)  (2)                        
                                                          1(61)    2(63)    3(65)    4(61)    5(32)    6(33)    7(37)    8(38)        M                                              

1      Anders Andersson                  1:25:31          13:37    28:21    42:33    43:27    49:40  1:01:44  1:14:02  1:21:49  1:25:31                                              
       FK Boken                                           13:37    14:44    14:12     0:54     6:13    12:04    12:18     7:47     3:42                                              
2      Helen Nilsson                     1:59:54          35:56    53:08  1:09:47  1:10:48  1:21:08  1:32:14  1:43:23  1:54:55  1:59:54                                              
       Härlövs IF                                         35:56    17:12    16:39     1:01    10:20    11:06    11:09    11:32     4:59 


 



2006-05-22 17:00