KM Grand Slamti 2010-05-11 21:24
Resultatlista 20100511skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Pl       Namn                    Bricka Klubb                    Tid       



          KM Herrar  (8/8)        2 700 m 

 1        Philip Pålsson          258537 Nxtgeneration OL         14:41     
 2        Martin Bengtsson        920403 Nxtgeneration OL         15:25     
 3        Mattias Engström        921204 Nxtgeneration OL         15:50     
 4        Johan Ekelöv            920221 Nxtgeneration OL         16:01     
 5        Fredrik Berntsson       723039 Nxtgeneration OL         16:43     
 6        Fredrik Nilsson         920803 Nxtgeneration OL         18:48     
 7        David Aborelius         930513 Nxtgeneration OL         20:51     
          Oscar Gustavsson        880120 Nxtgeneration OL         Ej start  



          KM Damer  (2/2)         2 300 m 

 1        Stina Berg              931015 Nxtgeneration OL         16:05     
 2        Sofie Hansen            910916 Nxtgeneration OL         18:45


          Ö3km  (15/15)           2 700 m    

 1        Anders Kleist           800617 OK Denseln               13:09     
 2        Robert Lövdahl           15373 FK Boken                 15:32     
 3        Magnus Larsen            15365 FK Boken                 16:25     
 4        Simon Månsson           903195 Örkelljunga FK           17:53     
 5        Anton Månsson           950407 Örkelljunga FK           19:11     
 6        Jessica Nilsson         951404 OK Torfinn               19:34     
 7        Niklas Velander         690405 Örkelljunga FK           20:19     
 8        Markus Österblad        355934 FK Boken                 20:56     
 9        Erik Bengtsson          940940 IS Kullen                21:05     
 10       Janne Nygren             15375 FK Boken                 22:40     
 11       Leif-Åke Andersson       15341 FK Boken                 22:57     
 12       Peder Nilsson           650728 OK Torfinn               23:58     
 13       Philip Jonsson          417361 Örkelljunga FK           25:19     
 14       Camilla Nilsson         921301 OK Torfinn               25:37     
 15       Ingemar Krohn            17188 Örkelljunga FK           35:52     



          Ö2km  (3/3)             2 300 m       

 1        Anna Bengtsson          239246 IS Kullen                29:41     
 2        Lisa Nilsson            355947 OK Torfinn               35:56     
 3        Erik Jönsson            351528 FK Boken                 57:45