FK Boken Triathlon & TriatOLnlö 2003-06-14 19:09
Resultatskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl     Rank Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



Öppen Herr (T) 

    1          Tomas Karlsson          SK Graal                   1:26:44 
    2          Anders Andreasson       Klippan                    1:27:50 
    3          Jerry Eriksson          Tyringe                    1:37:17 



Öppen Dam (T)  

    1          Karin Böcker Alsterfalk Hägersten                  1:59:05 



H - 16 (T)  (5 

    1          Rickard Vagerstam       KK Karpen                    49:07 
    2          Henrik Vagerstam        KK Karpen                    53:18 
    3          Magus Håkansson         HSOK                         54:44 
    4          Dennis Persson          KK Karpen                  1:01:07 

               Jacob Lindqvist         Olanderssons Blh          Ej godk. 



H 40 -  (T)  ( 

    1          Jarmo Veteläinen        IFK Helsingborg              52:40 



Motion (T)  (8 

    1          Robert Johansson        Perstorp                     50:28 
    2          Jörgen Gnebner          Perstorp                     53:11 
    3          Håkan Andersson         Perstorp                     54:14 
    4          Åsa Andersson           Perstorp                   1:00:07 
    5          Malin Vindahl           Perstorp                   1:00:12 

               Claes Lindqvist         Olanderssons Blh          Ej godk. 
               Lena Carlsson           Perstorp                  ej start 
               Yngve Carlsson          Perstorp                  ej start 



Öppen Herr (OL 

    1          Daniel Evaldsson        SK Graal                   1:43:21 
    2          Håkan Palm              FK Boken                   1:44:49 
    3          Magnus Larsen           FK Boken                   1:53:23 
    4          Andreas Blomqvist       FK Boken                   2:00:54 
    5          Martin Wendt            FK Boken                   2:02:07 
    6          Ingemar Carlsson        FK Boken                   2:07:45 
    7          Janne Nygren            FK Boken                   2:10:46 
    8          Mats Johansson          FK Boken                   2:14:09 
    9          Sören Andersson         FK Boken                   2:14:36 
   10          Finn Peters             Ängelholm                  2:17:29 

               Patrik Andersson        FK Boken                    Felst. 
               Jerker Nilsson          OK Älme                   ej start 



Öppen Dam (OL) 

    1          Marie Adolfsson         ÖFK                        1:35:07 
    2          Cecilia Andersson       FK Boken                   2:07:59 
    3          Mona Adolfsson          ÖFK                        2:11:55 



H - 16 (OL)  ( 

    1          Mattias Johansson       FK Boken                   1:14:32 
    2          Anders Andersson        FK Boken                   1:47:10 



H 40- OL  (1)  

    1          Lars Olsson             FK Boken                   1:25:53 



Motion  (OL)   

    1          Frida Palm              FK Boken                   1:07:21 
    2          Anette Jarlsson         FK Boken                   1:25:23 
    3          Susanne Stigsson        SK Graal                   1:26:27 
    4          Titti Nygren            FK Boken                   1:45:22