RESULTATLISTA

VÅRYRAN

KLASSVAL
H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H35 | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H10 | D70 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D20 MOTION | D16 | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | DH12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 | ÖPPEN 10 |
H75                         3240 meter
   1 LENNART BENGTSSON       FK SNAPPHANARNA          38.17 13                                                                                                        
   2 NILS CARLSSON           HÄRLÖVS IF               40.55 13                                                                                              
   3 NILS PERSSON            TOCKARPS IK              46.07 13                                                                                                        
   4 HUGO AHLDEN             FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       50.19 07                                                                                                        
   5 MARTIN FROHM            HELSINGBORGS SOK         53.36 13                                                                                                        
   6 PER-ALLAN SVENSSON      HALMSTAD OK              57.44 07                                                                                                        
   7 ÅKE ÅKESSON             HELSINGBORGS SOK         60.27 13                                                                                            
   8 ALLAN SAMUELSSON        FROSTA OK                91.25 13                                                                                                        
     YNGVE EK                PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
     PER-GUNNAR PERSSON      PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     LENNART BLADH           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
H70                         3880 meter
   1 STIG-ALLAN JÖNSSON      I 16 IF                  35.14 07                                                                                                   
   2 ROLF GUSTAVSSON         HALMSTAD OK              36.22 07                                                                                                        
   3 HELMER EKBERG           ÄTRANS IF                38.58 07                                                                                                   
   4 KNUT NILSSON            OK KOMPASSEN             41.31 13                                                                                                        
   5 ARNE NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           41.37 13                                                                                                   
   6 RUNE ISAKSSON           HELSINGBORGS SOK         42.58 13                                                                                                        
   7 TORSTEN JOHANSSON       OK KOMPASSEN             45.33 13                                                                                                        
   8 SVEN GRANSTEDT          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         46.47 13                                                                                                        
   9 NISSE BOHMAN            OK KOMPASSEN             47.03 13                                                                                                        
  10 STIG SJÖHOLM            RINGSJÖ OK               47.05 13                                                                                              
  11 ÅKE DAHLSTRÖM           FK SNAPPHANARNA          51.49 13                                                                                             
  12 RAGNAR BENGTSSON        FK SNAPPHANARNA          54.53 13                                                                                                        
  13 YNGVE JÖNSSON           STOCKAMÖLLANS IF         56.51 13                                                                                              
  14 BIRGER WÄNERMO          OK SILVA                 60.20 13                                                                                                   
  15 GÖSTA CEDERBERG         MALMÖ OK                 64.26 13                                                                                              
  16 KURT PÅLSSON            HELSINGBORGS SOK         68.05 13                                                                                                  
  17 BIRGER MÅNSSON          TORMESTORPS IF           70.24 13                                                                                                  
  18 ARNE AXELSSON           HALMSTAD OK              71.57 07                                                                                                        
  19 GUNVARD LUNDIN          HALMSTAD OK              72.34 07                                                                                                        
     LARS GUSTAVSSON         FK SNAPPHANARNA         EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11
TILL KLASSVAL
H65                         3880 meter
   1 CARL-ÅKE HANSSON        LAHOLMS IF               36.55 07                                                                                                  
   2 STIG SEGER              HJÄRNARPS GIF            37.20 13                                                                                                   
   3 LEIF CLAESSON           TORMESTORPS IF           37.24 13                                                                                                        
   4 HANS HOLMQVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           37.28 13                                                                                                   
   5 JAN JÖNSSON             FALKENBERGS OK           39.39 07                                                                                                   
   6 URBAN JACOBSSON         FK FRISKUS-VARBERG       39.42 07                                                                                                        
   7 LENNART NILSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             42.36 13                                                                                                        
   8 NILS RÅGSTEDT           IS KULLEN                45.57 13                                                                                                  
   9 EGON PERSSON            OK KOMPASSEN             46.23 13                                                                                                        
  10 ERIC ELGEBRANT          HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.11 13                                                                                                   
  11 INGVAR LENNERSTEDT      LUNDS OK                 47.32 13                                                                                                        
  12 OWE ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF               48.28 13                                                                                        
  13 SUNE KARLSSON           LAHOLMS IF               48.58 07                                                                                                        
  14 LEO ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF               49.02 13                                                                                        
  15 TORSTEN KARLSSON        ÄTRANS IF                50.56 07                                                                                                   
  16 ESKIL OLOFSSON          HELSINGBORGS SOK         51.10 13                                                                                                        
     RUNE NORDKVIST          IS SKANNE               EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 16
TILL KLASSVAL
H60                         4730 meter
   1 ERNIE BROSTRÖM          HALMSTAD OK              42.44 07                                                                                                   
   2 BERNT LARSSON           OK LINDENA               44.26 07                                                                                                        
   3 KARL-ERIK PERSSON       OK KOMPASSEN             44.34 13                                                                                                        
   4 BROR ELOFSSON           HELENEHOLMS IF           46.42 13                                                                                                        
   5 BO BENGTSSON            OK TORFINN               49.38 13                                                                                                        
   6 BORIS PETTERSSON        OK LINDENA               54.42 07                                                                                                        
   7 BENGT OLOFSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            55.22 13                                                                                                   
   8 CHRISTER UDDLING        ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           55.27 13                                                                                                   
   9 GÖRAN HOLMBERG          MARKARYDS FK             59.17 14                                                                                                   
  10 SEDNEY HUGOSSON         LUNDS OK                 60.46 13                                                                                                        
  11 BÖRJE JOHANSSON         FK FINN                  62.57 14                                                                                                   
  12 ERIC PAULSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            64.58 13                                                                                                   
  13 OLLE SÖDERBERG          HALMSTAD OK              65.58 07                                                                                                   
  14 NILS-GUSTAV SVENSSON    OK KOMPASSEN             68.00 13                                                                                                        
     KARL-ERIK LEANDER       ESLÖVS FK               EJ STA 13                                                                                                   
     SVEN LEVIN              ANDRARUMS IF            EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12
TILL KLASSVAL
H55                         5320 meter
   1 BENKT ANDERSON          LUNDS OK                 43.41 13                                                                                                        
   2 GÖRAN BENGTSSON         IK TRENNE                45.49 07                                                                                                   
   3 BENGT ANDERSSON         TORMESTORPS IF           48.56 13                                                                                                        
   4 BO SVENSSON             TOCKARPS IK              49.32 13                                                                                                        
   5 STEN HARRIS             MALMÖ OK                 50.36 13                                                                                                   
   6 CHRISTER LJUNGQUIST     LUNDS OK                 57.00 13                                                                                                        
   7 SVEN RUTHER             OK ÄLME                  57.17 14                                                                                                   
   8 ALLAN SUNNERGREN        HJÄRNARPS GIF            61.17 13                                                                                                   
   9 SVEN THELANDERSSON      LUNDS OK                 62.54 13                                                                                                        
  10 BÖRJE MAGNUSSON         HÄSTVEDA OK              63.54 13                                                                                              
  11 CHRISTER GRÖNBLAD       HÄRLÖVS IF               65.49 13                                                                                         
  12 ERLAND NILSSON          MARKARYDS FK             70.15 14                                                                                                        
  13 NILS PERSSON            IS SKANNE                77.38 13                                                                                                        
  14 EBBE PEHRSSON           OK SILVA                 82.28 13                                                                                                        
  15 LENNART NILSSON         MALMÖ OK                 87.37 13                                                                                                   
  16 LENNART HULTGREN        OK ORIGO                 94.49 13                                                                                                        
     JOHN OLANDERSSON        ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          FELSTÄ 13                                                                                              
     LARS HYLÉN              RINGSJÖ OK              UTGÅTT 13                                                                                      
     SVEN ANDERSSON          FROSTA OK               EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     BENGT BERGMAN           LUNDS OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11
TILL KLASSVAL
H55 MOTION                  4690 meter
   1 PER-ARNE NILSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF               54.32 13                                                                                              
   2 ANDERS BJELK            MARKARYDS FK             77.51 14                                                                                                        
   3 ALLAN HAMMAR            OK KOMPASSEN             85.05 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2
TILL KLASSVAL
H50                         5460 meter
   1 KENNETH LÖVDAHL         OK ÄLME                  39.49 14                                                                                              
   2 LEIF SANDGREN           FROSTA OK                40.43 13                                                                                                        
   3 PER-OLOF FERNBERG       IS SKANNE                41.36 13                                                                                                        
   4 HÅKAN NILSSON           HELENEHOLMS IF           43.18 13                                                                                                  
   5 TOMMY NIMARK            OK ORIGO                 45.14 13                                                                                                        
   6 ÅKE LINDHOLM            OK KOMPASSEN             45.46 13                                                                                                  
   7 KJELL ERLANDSSON        OK LINDENA               46.04 07                                                                                                        
   8 GERT OLSSON             OK SILVA                 48.39 13                                                                                                        
   9 ERIK TENLAND            ANDRARUMS IF             48.57 13                                                                                                        
  10 BILL SCHÖLIN            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           49.54 13                                                                                              
  11 LARS PERSSON            OK KOMPASSEN             51.59 13                                                                                                        
  12 JAN LARSSON             RINGSJÖ OK               52.58 13                                                                                                   
  13 ARNE JOHANSSON          OK ÄLME                  53.12 14                                                                                                   
  14 STIG JOHANSSON          OK SILVA                 53.19 13                                                                                                        
  15 SVEN-ERIK PERSSON       FROSTA OK                54.00 13                                                                                                        
  16 ÅKE PERSSON             HJÄRNARPS GIF            54.09 13                                                                                             
  17 LEIF MALM               MARKARYDS FK             54.16 14                                                                                                        
  18 BENGT STÅHL             HJÄRNARPS GIF            59.23 13                                                                                             
  19 SVEN-ERIK JÖNSSON       OK TYRINGE               60.13 13                                                                                                   
  20 BO BÜLOW                MALMÖ OK                 63.11 13                                                                                              
  21 NILS-ERIK BONDESSON     FROSTA OK                66.23 13                                                                                                        
  22 KAARE HANSSON           HELENEHOLMS IF           82.19 13                                                                                                        
     GÖRAN LARSSON I         OK KOMPASSEN            UTGÅTT 13                                                                                             
     ANDERS WETTERLING       SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA 01                                                                                                   
     ULF KRISTENSSON         HELENEHOLMS IF          EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     LARS SANDBLAD           IS KULLEN               EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     JAN HANSSON             LUNDS OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     ERLAND MARTINSSON       OK TYRINGE              EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 17
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18
TILL KLASSVAL
H45                         6020 meter
   1 BO-ANDERS NILSSON       LUNDS OK                 44.10 13                                                                                                        
   2 SVEN-INGE SVENSSON      OK TUVAN                 45.25 13                                                                                                        
   3 GÖRAN JOHNSSON          RINGSJÖ OK               45.59 13                                                                                              
   4 SVEN-ERIK MELLBY        ESLÖVS FK                51.04 13                                                                                                   
   5 JONNY PETERSEN          HELSINGBORGS SOK         52.20 13                                                                                                        
   6 SVEN-ERIC ERICSSON      HELSINGBORGS SOK         52.30 13                                                                                                        
   7 ROLF BERMHULT           LUNDS OK                 55.00 13                                                                                                        
   8 TORBJÖRN LAGE           HELSINGBORGS SOK         58.13 13                                                                                                   
   9 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         LUNDS OK                 58.36 13                                                                                                   
  10 AGNE KARLSSON           SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        64.15 07                                                                                                  
  11 LARS-GÖRAN NILSSON      OK SILVA                 64.17 13                                                                                                   
  12 JAN JÖNSSON             MALMÖ OK                 64.27 13                                                                                              
  13 JOHAN SÖDERHOLM         OK KOMPASSEN             65.02 13                                                                                                   
  14 TORBEN W. PETERSEN      KFIU  DANMARK            69.38 99                                                                                                        
     YNGVE ERNSTSSON         FK GÖINGARNA            EJ STA 13                                                                                                   
     LENNART ERFORS          OK TORFINN              EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 13
TILL KLASSVAL
H45 MOTION                  5430 meter
   1 PETER AXELSSON          FALKENBERGS OK           47.03 07                                                                                                        
   2 JAN PERSSON             YSTADS OK                51.54 13                                                                                                        
   3 INGOLF BENGTSSON        HALMSTAD OK              57.10 07                                                                                                        
   4 LASSE BENGTSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        60.19 07                                                                                                  
   5 MORGAN HANSSON          HALMSTAD OK              63.58 07                                                                                                        
   6 OLLE MÅRTENSSON         YSTADS OK                66.11 13                                                                                                  
   7 BENGT JÖNSSON           HALMSTAD OK              70.58 07                                                                                                   
   8 CHRISTER LOIJ           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           79.14 13                                                                                                   
     LEIF MAGNUSSON          OK TORFINN              FELSTÄ 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7
TILL KLASSVAL
H40                         6390 meter
   1 HANS STRID              ULRICEHAMNS OK           42.04 20                                                                                                        
   2 STELLAN MARTINSSON      OK TYRINGE               47.42 13                                                                                                        
   3 FREDRIK HJORT           LUNDS OK                 49.44 13                                                                                                        
   4 LENNART JOHNSON         OK SILVA                 56.31 13                                                                                                        
   5 MIKAEL SVENSSON         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         58.48 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5
TILL KLASSVAL
H35                         7300 meter
   1 KJELL-OVE ARVIDSSON     FALKENBERGS OK           53.59 07                                                                                                        
   2 MATS NILSSON            HELSINGBORGS SOK         56.05 13                                                                                                        
   3 PETER LARSSON           TOCKARPS IK              65.07 13                                                                                                        
   4 SVEN OLSSON             OK SILVA                 75.47 13                                                                                                        
   5 ANDERS ÅBERG            OK TORFINN               77.01 13                                                                                                  
   6 JAN-OLA OLSSON          HELSINGBORGS SOK         77.05 13                                                                                                        
     STAFFAN KÄLL            OK ÄLME                 EJ STA 14                                                                                              

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
H21                         8290 meter
   1        TOBIAS MELIN            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         50.47 13                                                                                                            
   2 (1585) HÅKAN ERIKSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         52.26 13                                                                                                      
   3 (1551) JÖRGEN MODIG            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         52.43 13                                                                                                       
   4 (0495) ULF ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF               52.56 13                                                                                            
   5 (0230) KENNETH HORVATH         HALMSTAD OK              53.04 07                                                                                                            
   6 (0232) RICKARD EKMAN           OK ROSLAGEN              53.07 17                                                                                                            
   7 (0473) RONNIE LJUNGGREN        OK TYRINGE               53.32 13                                                                                                            
   8 (0417) ANDREAS PERSSON         MAJORNA OK               53.40 00                                                                                                            
   9 (0517) HENRIK NORDHOLM         SÄVEDALENS AIK           53.55 06                                                                                                       
  10 (0728) MATS LINDGREN           HALMSTAD OK              56.12 07                                                                                                            
  11 (0709) MIKAEL PERSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               56.24 13                                                                                                  
  12 (0694) HENRIK HENRYSSON        HJÄRNARPS GIF            56.28 13                                                                                                       
  13 (0748) HANS NILSSON            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         56.51 13                                                                                                            
  14 (0610) MIKA KANKAANPÄÄ         MALMÖ OK                 57.10 13                                                                                             
  15 (0481) BJÖRN NILSSON           HÄRLÖVS IF               57.42 13                                                                                             
  16        MATS SVENSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            58.33 13                                                                                                       
  17 (0958) ANDERS PERSSON          LUNDS OK                 58.38 13                                                                                                            
  18 (0975) JÖRGEN PALM             PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         58.45 13                                                                                                       
  19 (0690) PER JOHANSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            59.14 13                                                                                                       
  20 (1031) ROGER PERSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         59.17 13                                                                                                            
  21        OVE HEDLUND             IFK ENSKEDE              60.02 15                                                                                                            
  22 (0606) JOHAN TYKESSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             60.32 13                                                                                                       
  23 (0950) RASMUS GRÖNLUND         HELSINGBORGS SOK         61.48 13                                                                                                       
  24        OLA LITHVALL            HJÄRNARPS GIF            62.34 13                                                                                                       
  25 (0503) ANDERS JÖNSSON          LUNDS OK                 62.35 13                                                                                                       
  26 (0960) MALTE LENNERSTEDT       LUNDS OK                 62.56 13                                                                                                            
  27        PER KJELLANDER          MAJORNA OK               63.30 00                                                                                                            
  28 (1096) ANDREAS ERIKSSON        LUNDS OK                 63.55 13                                                                                                            
  29 (8302) LENNART CARLSÉN         HELSINGBORGS SOK         65.01 13                                                                                                     
  30        BENGT-ÅKE BERNDTSSON    RINGSJÖ OK               65.26 13                                                                                                 
  31        NIKLAS EDVARDSSON       HÄSTVEDA OK              65.27 13                                                                                                       
  32        MAGNUS ELWIN            IFK ENSKEDE              65.57 15                                                                                                            
  33        MARCUS LORENTZON        HELSINGBORGS SOK         66.27 13                                                                                                            
  34        MAGNUS RUNSVIK          FK GÖINGARNA             66.28 13                                                                                                       
  35        INGEMAR MAGNUSSON       HÄSTVEDA OK              67.09 13                                                                                                       
  36 (1317) MAGNUS JONASSON         MALMÖ OK                 69.21 13                                                                                                       
  37        MATHIAS LUNDMARK        LUNDS OK                 69.36 13                                                                                                            
  38        SVANTE LENNERSTEDT      LUNDS OK                 76.23 13                                                                                                            
  39        FREDRIK STÅHL           HJÄRNARPS GIF            76.55 13                                                                                                 
  40        HÅKAN LINDÉN            OK SILVA                 77.09 13                                                                                               
            PÄR ANDERSSON           ESLÖVS FK               FELSTÄ 13                                                                                             
            NIKLAS EKLUND           IFK ENSKEDE             UTGÅTT 15                                                                                                      
     (1586) JÖRGEN LJUNGBERG        PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                 
            BENGT NILSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF           EJ STA 13                                                                                                       
            LARS GUNNARSSON         RINGSJÖ OK              EJ STA 13                                                                                                       
     (1567) HÅKAN SVENSSON          LUNDS OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                      

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 13
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 37
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 39
TILL KLASSVAL
H21 MOTION                  6330 meter
   1 JOHAN KARLSSON          OK TORFINN               52.43 13                                                                                                        
   2 THOMAS NILSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF           128.11 13                                                                                                   
     MAGNUS BJÖRK            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          UTGÅTT 13                                                                                        
     THOMAS JOHNSSON         FK GÖINGARNA            UTGÅTT 13                                                                                             
     HANS-ÅKE LUNDQVIST      OK GYNGE                EJ STA 13                                                                                                  
     STAFFAN KRISTIANSSON    TOCKARPS IK             EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1
TILL KLASSVAL
H20                         7300 meter
   1 (1458) JOHAN JÖNSSON           HALMSTAD OK              65.30 07                                                                                                       
   2        ANDERS STÅHL            HJÄRNARPS GIF            74.33 13                                                                                                 
   3        MAGNUS LARSSON          IS KULLEN                78.55 13                                                                                                            
     (0606) JOHAN TYKESSON          RÄVETOFTA OK            EJ STA 13                                                                                                       

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
H18                         6390 meter
   1 (1207) SIMON YNGVE             OK KONTINENT             51.39 13                                                                                                            
   2 (1153) MARCUS NORDAHL          OK TUVAN                 54.05 13                                                                                                            
   3 (1366) HENRIK HAMMAR           OK KOMPASSEN             56.04 13                                                                                                            
   4        MATTS TENLAND           ANDRARUMS IF             56.10 13                                                                                                            
   5 (1375) ROLAND PERSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            57.54 13                                                                                                       
   6 (1115) ANDREAS OLSSON          HELSINGBORGS SOK         60.33 13                                                                                                            
   7 (1433) RICKARD HAMMAR          OK KOMPASSEN             60.59 13                                                                                                            
   8 (1432) ANDERS TYKESSON         RÄVETOFTA OK             63.35 13                                                                                                       
   9        CHRISTIAN ERIKSSON      TOCKARPS IK              63.49 13                                                                                                            
  10 (1485) DANIEL ROTH             OK KOMPASSEN             66.10 13                                                                                                            
  11        MATS LJUNGQUIST         LUNDS OK                116.05 13                                                                                                            
     (1255) MATS BÜLOW              MALMÖ OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                  
            RICKARD JENSEN          OK SILVA                EJ STA 13                                                                                                            
            KRISTOFER SVENSSON      OK TUVAN                EJ STA 13                                                                                                            
            NICLAS BJÖRKEROT        LUNDS OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                       

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10
TILL KLASSVAL
H16                         5480 meter
   1 MAGNUS SVENSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            49.09 13                                                                                                   
   2 FREDRIK ENG-LARSSON     OK ÄLME                  53.06 14                                                                                                   
   3 EFRAIN HJELM            LUNDS OK                 59.25 13                                                                                                        
   4 ANDERS HANSSON          OK LINDENA               65.11 07                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
H16 LÄTT                    4690 meter
   1 PER GUSTAVSSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            68.33 13                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
H14                         3820 meter
   1 LARS JOHANSSON          OK ÄLME                  45.18 14                                                                                                   
   2 NILS BENGTSSON          FK SNAPPHANARNA          45.39 13                                                                                                        
   3 CARL-JOHAN SVENSSON     OK TUVAN                 49.35 13                                                                                                        
   4 FREDRIK HANSEN          TOCKARPS IK              55.00 13                                                                                                        
   5 JONAS LÖFWALL           HALMSTAD OK              68.35 07                                                                                                   
     EMIL SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        FELSTÄ 13                                                                                                   
     JONATAN LAGE            HELSINGBORGS SOK        EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
H14 LÄTT                    3500 meter
   1 JOAKIM HOLMKVIST        OK SILVA                 44.36 13                                                                                                        
   2 ROBIN SVENSSON          OK TYRINGE               47.18 13                                                                                                        
   3 SVEN AXELSSON           FALKENBERGS OK           55.20 07                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
H12                         3100 meter
   1 MIKAEL KRISTENSSON      OK TORFINN               23.50 13                                                                                                        
   2 ANDRÉ KINGSTEDT         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           32.17 13                                                                                            
   3 OLA NYBERG              FK GÖINGARNA             32.22 13                                                                                                   
   4 NIKLAS SVENSSON         IK TRENNE                34.40 07                                                                                                        
   5 ERIK KARLSSON           HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           36.26 13                                                                                                   
   6 SAMUEL YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             37.34 13                                                                                                        
   7 CHRISTIAN TÖRNKVIST     OK KOMPASSEN             37.35 13                                                                                                   
   8 ANDREAS OLSSON          OK SILVA                 38.36 13                                                                                                        
   9 JOAKIM JENSEN           OK SILVA                 44.56 13                                                                                                        
  10 MAGNUS JOHNSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             52.12 13                                                                                                   
  11 HENRIK LUNDQVIST        OK GYNGE                 56.02 13                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
H10                         2320 meter
   1 KARL ROOS               HELSINGBORGS SOK         22.33 13                                                                                                        
   2 EMIL JÖNSSON            HALMSTAD OK              23.24 07                                                                                                   
   3 JOHAN STRID             ULRICEHAMNS OK           24.37 20                                                                                                        
   4 RIKARD SJÖHOLM          RINGSJÖ OK               25.10 13                                                                                              
   5 HENRIK JOHNSON          OK SILVA                 29.33 13                                                                                                        
   6 DANIEL ÖRN              MARKARYDS FK             30.03 14                                                                                                   
   7 MARKUS KARLSSON         SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        31.34 07                                                                                                  
   8 JOHAN LUNDQVIST         OK GYNGE                 32.42 13                                                                                                        
   9 MATTIAS SVENSSON        IK TRENNE                32.45 07                                                                                                        
  10 ALEXANDER SVENSSON      OK TUVAN                 35.07 13                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
D70                         2340 meter
   1 LENA NORDAHL            ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           35.28 13                                                                                                   
   2 ANNA NILSSON            OK TYRINGE               36.15 13                                                                                                        
   3 EDITH BORG              HELSINGBORGS SOK         38.08 13                                                                                                        
   4 INGRID BRORSSON         TOCKARPS IK              38.26 13                                                                                                        
   5 ANNA HERMANSSON         HELSINGBORGS SOK         40.32 13                                                                                                        
   6 ELSA OLAUSSON           OK TUVAN                 44.21 13                                                                                                        
   7 MAJBRITT SJÖHOLM        RINGSJÖ OK               46.52 13                                                                                              

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7
TILL KLASSVAL
D65                         3240 meter
   1 CLARIE EK               PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         40.41 13                                                                                                        
   2 KARIN JÖNSSON           FALKENBERGS OK           46.19 07                                                                                                   
   3 MARIANNE ERICSSON       LAHOLMS IF               51.08 07                                                                                                        
   4 INGA-LISA LARSSON       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         55.41 13                                                                                                        
   5 SOLVEY BERGDAHL         HELSINGBORGS SOK         57.23 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5
TILL KLASSVAL
D60                         3240 meter
   1 KERSTIN GRANSTEDT       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         34.56 13                                                                                                        
   2 GUNNI FRIBERG           ÄTRANS IF                39.58 07                                                                                                   
   3 GUN HANSSON             ANDRARUMS IF             40.36 13                                                                                                        
   4 SIV KARLSSON            LAHOLMS IF               40.42 07                                                                                                        
   5 BARBRO HUGOSSON         LUNDS OK                 42.29 13                                                                                                        
   6 SHIRLEY MARTINSSON      FK GÖINGARNA             44.34 13                                                                                                   
   7 MAJ CARLSSON            HÄRLÖVS IF               49.47 13                                                                                              
   8 GUNILA JOHANSSON        OK KOMPASSEN             50.05 13                                                                                                        
   9 INGRID ELGEBRANT        HJÄRNARPS GIF            54.56 13                                                                                                   
     HARRIETTE NORDKVIST     IS SKANNE               EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     ELVY HOLMQVIST          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK          EJ STA 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8
TILL KLASSVAL
D55                         3300 meter
   1 HELEN ANDERTOFT         MARKARYDS FK             36.32 14                                                                                                        
   2 TORILL SVENDSEN         LUNDS OK                 36.59 13                                                                                                        
   3 GULLAN SVENSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            37.13 13                                                                                                   
   4 GUN LARSSON             OK LINDENA               38.52 07                                                                                                        
   5 KERSTIN NILSSON         OK GYNGE                 39.28 13                                                                                                        
   6 GULL SVENSSON           TOCKARPS IK              43.40 13                                                                                                        
   7 KARIN JAKOBSSON         ESLÖVS FK                43.53 13                                                                                                   
   8 INGRID LINDHOLM         OK KOMPASSEN             44.55 13                                                                                                        
   9 LENA PEHRSSON           OK SILVA                 45.13 13                                                                                                        
  10 GUDRUN OLOFSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            45.39 13                                                                                                   
  11 GUNILLA GRÖNBLAD        HÄRLÖVS IF               48.18 13                                                                                         
  12 BRITT MARI JOHANSSON    TORMESTORPS IF           49.41 13                                                                                                        
  13 KARIN LINDEN            IS KULLEN                52.37 13                                                                                                        
  14 LAILA PERSSON           IS SKANNE                58.25 13                                                                                                        
  15 GUNNEL NILSSON          MALMÖ OK                 63.57 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 13
TILL KLASSVAL
D55 MOTION                  3250 meter
   1 MARITA PUSA             MALMÖ OK                 43.31 13                                                                                                   
   2 BERIT NILSSON           MARKARYDS FK             47.33 14                                                                                                        
   3 MONA GUSTAVSSON         MARKARYDS FK             80.09 14                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2
TILL KLASSVAL
D50                         3330 meter
   1 INGER GLANS             OK TYRINGE               34.27 13                                                                                                        
   2 MAJ-BRITT BYSTRÖM       RÄVETOFTA OK             34.50 13                                                                                              
   3 KARIN PERSSON           OK TYRINGE               37.00 13                                                                                                        
   4 BODIL RUTHER            OK ÄLME                  42.28 14                                                                                                   
   5 ASTRID JOHANNESSON      HELSINGBORGS SOK         44.20 13                                                                                                        
   6 SONJA HAMMAR            OK KOMPASSEN             45.30 13                                                                                                        
   7 MARGARETA SJÖBERG       LUNDS OK                 45.34 13                                                                                                   
   8 ANKI BENNGÅRD           HELSINGBORGS SOK         47.04 13                                                                                                  
   9 BRITT BÜLOW             OK SYD                   47.25 13                                                                                                   
  10 INGA LJUNGQUIST         LUNDS OK                 81.49 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 9
TILL KLASSVAL
D45                         3880 meter
   1 CHRISTINE EDENBRANDT    LUNDS OK                 38.14 13                                                                                                        
   2 EVA TYKESSON            RÄVETOFTA OK             38.33 13                                                                                                   
   3 GUDRUN NILSSON          LUNDS OK                 40.45 13                                                                                                        
   4 GUN-BRITT KRIBLAD       HJÄRNARPS GIF            41.12 13                                                                                                   
   5 EVA TULLBERG            IS KULLEN                44.44 13                                                                                                        
   6 ÅSA STÅHL               HJÄRNARPS GIF            50.20 13                                                                                       
   7 GUNILLA SVENSSON        OK TUVAN                 50.45 13                                                                                                        
   8 BIRGITTA PÅLSSON        OK KOMPASSEN             50.50 13                                                                                                  
   9 EVA MELLBY              ESLÖVS FK                52.53 13                                                                                                   
  10 ANNA-LENA BERTHAG       HALMSTAD OK              52.55 07                                                                                                        
  11 KATARINA BENGTSSON      HALMSTAD OK              58.40 07                                                                                                        
     LENA NORRMAN            IS KULLEN               EJ STA 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11
TILL KLASSVAL
D45 MOTION                  3650 meter
   1 LISBETH PERSSON         IS KULLEN                70.36 13                                                                                                        
   2 KRISTINA HJELM          LUNDS OK                 75.52 13                                                                                                        
   3 MARITA LENNBERGER       FK SNAPPHANARNA          76.18 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
D40                         3880 meter
   1 BRITT-MARIE SVENSSON    PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         33.47 13                                                                                                        
   2 EWA ROOS                HELSINGBORGS SOK         37.49 13                                                                                                        
   3 ÅSA SVENSSON            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         39.53 13                                                                                                  
   4 INGRID LÖVDAHL          OK ÄLME                  42.26 14                                                                                              
   5 ANITA SVENSSON          IK TRENNE                45.22 07                                                                                                        
   6 HELLE PETERSEN          KFIU  DANMARK            45.28 99                                                                                                        
   7 INGRID LUNDBLAD         OK ORIGO                 47.28 13                                                                                                        
   8 KARIN MEMMI             HALMSTAD OK              50.03 07                                                                                                        
   9 ROSE-MARIE GUNNARSSON   RINGSJÖ OK               51.12 13                                                                                                   
  10 BRITT-MARIE BENGTSSON   SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        58.01 07                                                                                                  
  11 LENA TEBRING            OK KOMPASSEN             63.42 13                                                                                                        
  12 INGRID BENGTSSON        TORMESTORPS IF           79.57 13                                                                                                        
  13 VANJA JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            94.21 13                                                                                                   
     INGELA EKELÖV           RINGSJÖ OK              FELSTÄ 13                                                                                         
     ANN-CHRISTIN ROTH       OK KOMPASSEN            UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
     EWA PERSSON             HÄRLÖVS IF              EJ STA 13                                                                                              
     STELLA LINDQVIST        OK ÄLME                 EJ STA 14                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8
TILL KLASSVAL
D35                         4730 meter
   1 INGRID JOHANSSON        LAHOLMS IF               47.24 07                                                                                                        
   2 KARIN STÅHL             IS KULLEN                53.31 13                                                                                                  
   3 CHRISTINA OHLSSON       OK SILVA                 54.29 13                                                                                                        
   4 ANN-CHRISTIN SJÖSTRÖM   OK KOMPASSEN             54.31 13                                                                                              
   5 MARIA FRITZ             STOCKAMÖLLANS IF         68.16 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5
TILL KLASSVAL
D35 MOTION                  3820 meter
   1 KRISTINA BJÖRK          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           47.13 13                                                                                              
   2 CHRISTINA SVENSSON      HJÄRNARPS GIF            57.52 13                                                                                                   
   3 MARIA SVENSSON          IK TRENNE                59.57 07                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
D21                         5370 meter
   1 (0026) CHARLOTTE LARSSON       SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING   42.20 16                                                                                                  
   2        ANN NILSSON             MARKARYDS FK             42.38 14                                                                                                            
   3 (0188) BRITT-MARIE BENGTSSON   PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         43.29 13                                                                                                            
   4 (0175) AGNETA PETTERSSON       SÄVEDALENS AIK           44.35 06                                                                                                       
   5        LOTTA GERTSSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             45.47 13                                                                                                       
   6 (0844) INGELA BENNGÅRD         HELSINGBORGS SOK         46.50 13                                                                                                      
   7        INGELA EDGARSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF               50.50 13                                                                                                  
   8        HELENA ANDERSSON        TORMESTORPS IF           58.06 13                                                                                                            
   9 (0720) JOSEFIN ERICSON         HELSINGBORGS SOK         60.08 13                                                                                                            
  10        KARIN MATHISSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            60.26 13                                                                                                       
  11        LENA WIKÉNIUS           MALMÖ OK                 65.28 13                                                                                                
  12        ÅSA BJÄRÄNG             HELSINGBORGS SOK         67.49 13                                                                                            
  13 (0797) MARIA JOHNSSON          RINGSJÖ OK               68.20 13                                                                                                       
  14        KARIN KVIST             LUNDS OK                 69.37 13                                                                                                            
  15        JOHANNA PERSSON         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         74.32 13                                                                                                            
  16        ANNA MÅRTENSSON         YSTADS OK                76.44 13                                                                                                      
  17        HELEN KARLSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               88.47 13                                                                                                  
  18        JENNY ANDERSSON         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        102.14 13                                                                                                            
     (0749) INGELA HÅKANSSON        MALMÖ OK                EJ STA 13                                                                                                 
            KATARINA ANDERSSON      OK SILVA                EJ STA 13                                                                                                            
            EVA-CARIN LINDGREN      HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07                                                                                                            

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10
TILL KLASSVAL
D21 MOTION                  4690 meter
   1 HELENA KRISTIANSSON     MARKARYDS FK             62.54 14                                                                                                        
     LENA LEANDER            ESLÖVS FK               EJ STA 13                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
D20                         4730 meter
   1 (0532) HELENA NYBERG           FK GÖINGARNA             46.50 13                                                                                                       
   2 (0634) LINDA SKOG              HJÄRNARPS GIF            47.23 13                                                                                                       
   3        LINDA JOHANSSON         OK ÄLME                  47.54 14                                                                                                       
   4        EVA-LENA JAKOBSSON      ESLÖVS FK                58.58 13                                                                                                       
   5        JENNY HANSSON           HALMSTAD OK              66.35 07                                                                                                            

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5
TILL KLASSVAL
D16                         3880 meter
   1 ELEONORE ANDERSSON      OK TUVAN                 40.37 13                                                                                                        
   2 JENNY ÖLANDER           OK SILVA                 45.43 13                                                                                                   
   3 LINDA JINNEMO           HJÄRNARPS GIF            51.14 13                                                                                                   
   4 HANNA MELLBY            ESLÖVS FK                53.52 13                                                                                                   
   5 SABINA HANSSON          OK SILVA                 54.19 13                                                                                                        
   6 IDA BENGTSSON           TORMESTORPS IF           54.27 13                                                                                                        
   7 SOFIE HEIL              HJÄRNARPS GIF            67.04 13                                                                                                   
   8 KAJSA NILSSON           TOCKARPS IK              90.08 13                                                                                                        
     EMILIA ÅKESSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          EJ STA 13                                                                                             
     HANNA LARSSON           IS KULLEN               EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     FRIDA LOIJ              HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          EJ STA 13                                                                                                   
TILL KLASSVAL
D14                         3650 meter
   1 LINDA OLSSON            OK TYRINGE               53.08 13                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
D14 LÄTT                    3370 meter
   1 JOHANNA PERSSON         IS KULLEN                42.10 13                                                                                                        
   2 EMILY NILSSON           HÄRLÖVS IF               55.33 13                                                                                              
TILL KLASSVAL
D12                         3100 meter
   1 MARIA EDENBRANDT        MALMÖ OK                 32.41 13                                                                                                   
   2 EMELIE BENGTSSON        TORMESTORPS IF           34.50 13                                                                                                        
   3 CECILIA OLSSON          RÄVETOFTA OK             36.37 13                                                                                                   
   4 JOSEFIN STRID           ULRICEHAMNS OK           39.33 20                                                                                                        
   5 LINDA OLSSON            TOCKARPS IK              40.03 13                                                                                                        
   6 FRIDA HOLMQVIST         MALMÖ OK                 40.34 13                                                                                                   
   7 YLVA HOLMQVIST          MALMÖ OK                 40.36 13                                                                                                   
   8 ANDREA BENGTSSON        SIMLÅNGSDALENS IF        41.09 07                                                                                                  
   9 SOFIE DANIELSSON        TOCKARPS IK              82.02 13                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
DH12 LÄTT                   2920 meter
   1 EMIL SVENSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            37.09 13                                                                                                   
   2 ELIN NILSSON            HJÄRNARPS GIF            43.51 13                                                                                                   
   3 KRISTOFFER DANBRANDT    HELSINGBORGS SOK         70.08 13                                                                                                        
   4 PATRIK SVENSSON         IK TRENNE                74.18 07                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
D10                         2320 meter
   1 MATHILDA PERSSON        LUNDS OK                 33.50 13                                                                                                        
   2 JENNY BJÖRK             ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           34.50 13                                                                                              
   3 ELIN SVENSSON           HJÄRNARPS GIF            35.03 13                                                                                                   
   4 EMILY BORGSTRÖM         YSTADS OK                38.46 13                                                                                                   
   5 ANNA OLSSON             OK TYRINGE               45.37 13                                                                                                        
   6 ELIN NILSSON            HÄRLÖVS IF               59.07 13                                                                                              
TILL KLASSVAL
INSKOLNING                  1900 meter
   1 MALIN NYBERG            FK GÖINGARNA             19.09 13                                                                                                   
   2 MARTIN STRID            ULRICEHAMNS OK           26.32 20                                                                                                        
   3 FREDRIK NILSSON         HJÄRNARPS GIF            30.35 13                                                                                                   
     ANNA JOHNSON            OK SILVA                EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
     EBBA ROOS               HELSINGBORGS SOK        EJ STA 13                                                                                                        
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 1                     2750 meter
   1 ANTITA JÖNSSON          MALMÖ OK                 51.06 13                                                                                              
   2 EMELIE ANDERSSON        OK ÄLME                  53.25 14                                                                                                   
   3 JOHN JENSEN             OK SILVA                 56.06 13                                                                                                        
   4 ULLA-STINA SELMIN       FK SNAPPHANARNA          56.17 13                                                                                                        
   5 KARIN MELMERSSON        LUNDS OK                 61.07 13                                                                                                        
   6 LENA BOHMAN             OK KOMPASSEN             65.46 13                                                                                                        
   7 GULLI ÅKESSON           HELSINGBORGS SOK         68.55 13                                                                                                  
   8 MAJ JÖNSSON             HELSINGBORGS SOK         69.53 13                                                                                                   
   9 LARS-ERIK SVENSSON      OK KOMPASSEN             77.30 13                                                                                                        
  10 JOAKIM OLSSON           RÄVETOFTA OK             83.30 13                                                                                                   
  11 HENRIK OLSSON           RÄVETOFTA OK             83.40 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 2                     3370 meter
   1 HOLGER ZERMAN           IS KULLEN                42.10 13                                                                                                        
   2 MARIE SVENSSON          OK TYRINGE               55.46 13                                                                                                        
   3 KARL ANDERSSON          MALMÖ OK                 56.05 13                                                                                                   
   4 MARIA LÖVDAHL           OK ÄLME                  57.18 14                                                                                              
   4 EMMA LÖVDAHL            OK ÄLME                  57.18 14                                                                                              
   6 LENA SVENSSON           IK TRENNE                61.22 07                                                                                                        
     TOBIAS HAGERMAN         TOCKARPS IK             UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
     ALEXANDER ERIKSSON      TOCKARPS IK             UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
     JOSEFIN HOLMQUIST       OK SILVA                UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  
     THOMAS HOLMQUIST        OK SILVA                UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 4                     3250 meter
   1 LENNART PERSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             44.34 13                                                                                                        
   2 LENA LARSSON            OK ÄLME                  49.42 14                                                                                                   
   3 INGA RUBENSSON          OK TORFINN               50.06 13                                                                                                        
   4 BODIL WERKSTRÖM         KLUBBLÖS                 52.01                                                                                                 
   5 ANNIKA PERSSON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           52.02 13                                                                                                   
   6 MATS JÖNSSON            YSTADS OK                53.52 13                                                                                                   
   7 DANIEL JÖNSSON          MALMÖ OK                 55.06 13                                                                                              
   8 MARIANNE HELLSTRAND     OK TYRINGE               56.01 13                                                                                                        
   9 ANN-KRISTIN TÖRNKVIST   OK KOMPASSEN             57.30 13                                                                                                   
  10 VITALIS ANDERSSON       HELSINGBORGS SOK         76.05 13                                                                                                        
  11 NILS SJÖHOLM            HELSINGBORGS SOK         83.39 13                                                                                                   
  12 ROBIN BORGSTRÖM         YSTADS OK                84.09 13                                                                                                   
  13 BENGT HANSSON           OK SILVA                102.58 13                                                                                                        
     LENA SVENSSON           LUNDS OK                UTGÅTT 13                                                                                                  

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 9
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 5                     3820 meter
   1 OLLE IREMYR             ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           43.55 13                                                                                                   
   2 STIG GUSTAFSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           47.04 07                                                                                                        
   3 LENNART SELMÉR          FK SNAPPHANARNA          63.02 13                                                                                                 
   4 THOMAS ENG              OK ÄLME                  65.49 14                                                                                                   
   5 LENA PERSSON            OK KOMPASSEN             99.18 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 6                     5430 meter
   1 BENGT OLSSON            ESLÖVS FK                48.34 13                                                                                                   
   2 ROGER OLSSON            ANDRARUMS IF             48.35 13                                                                                                        
   3 JONAS ROSENKVIST        HJÄRNARPS GIF            62.04 13                                                                                                   
   4 TOMAS JONASSON          FALKENBERGS OK           64.42 07                                                                                                        
   5 KENNETH KARLSSON        SIMLÅNGDALENS IF         68.18                                                                                                     
   6 HÅKAN ANDERSSON         KLUBBLÖS                 70.20                                                                                                
   7 HELGE HELMERSSON        LUNDS OK                 78.22 13                                                                                                        
   8 JAN ANDERSSON           SIMLÅNGDALEN IF          85.02                                                                                                     
   9 AGNE NILSSON            PERSTORP                100.49                                                                                                           

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 7                     3240 meter
   1 HANS-BERTIL PERSSON     OK KOMPASSEN             38.49 13                                                                                                        
   2 INVAR PERSSON           OK TYRINGE               41.07 13                                                                                                        
   3 NILS JOHANNESSON        HELSINGBORGS SOK         45.03 13                                                                                                        
   4 KJELL NYBERG            IS KULLEN                46.33 13                                                                                                        
   5 KARIN STRAND            HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           51.23 13                                                                                                   
   6 KURT FRANKSSON          ÖRKELLJUNGA FK           56.01 13                                                                                                   
   6 LARS WAERN              IS KULLEN                56.01 13                                                                                                        
   8 VIGGO KRISTIANSSEN      TOCKARPS IK              60.21 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 8                     5320 meter
   1 KENT HANSSON            LV 6 IF                  47.01                                                                                                           
   2 THOMAS PERSSON          LV 6 IF                  51.37                                                                                                           
   3 MARIANNE LARSSON        PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         51.40 13                                                                                                        
   4 ANDERS YNGVE            OK KONTINENT             58.01 13                                                                                                        
   5 BJARNE HOLMGREN         KLUBBLÖS                 58.18                                                                                                      
   6 STINA JURGÉN            HELSINGBORGS SOK         63.36 13                                                                                                 
   7 STEN-ÅKE KVIST          IS KULLEN                71.47 13                                                                                                  
   8 LENA IRWE               OK KOMPASSEN             75.06 13                                                                                                        
   9 MATS SVENSSON           OK TORFINN              111.23 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 9                     7300 meter
   1 MATS SKÄPPEGÅRD         FK ÅSEN                  57.26                                                                                          
   2 MATS BERGLUND           LUNDS OK                 96.55 13                                                                                                        

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1
TILL KLASSVAL
ÖPPEN 10                    1900 meter
   1 MALIN ANDERSSON         OK ÄLME                  28.31 14                                                                                                   
   2 SAMUEL ÖRN              MARKARYDS FK             29.58 14                                                                                                   
   3 ELIN PETRISSON          HJÄRNARPS GIF            35.20 13                                                                                                   
   4 JESPER STÅHL            IS KULLEN                35.36 13                                                                                                  
   5 TOVE STÅHL              IS KULLEN                35.54 13                                                                                                  
   6 PATRIK KRISTENSEN       MARKARYDS FK             36.48 14                                                                                                        
   7 JESSICA KRISTENSEN      MARKARYDS FK             36.56 14                                                                                                        
   8 JOAKIM SKÄPPEGÅRD       FK ÅSEN                  37.10                                                                                          
   9 JONAS SVENSSON          IK TRENNE                38.44 07                                                                                                        
  10 FRIDA SVENSSON          IK TRENNE                38.45 07                                                                                                        
  11 FREDRIK OLSSON          ESLÖVS FK                56.22 13                                                                                                   

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8
TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.2 och senast uppdaterad 1999-04-10.
TILL SIDANS START